Кубок Сатки по быстрым шахматам - 2017 (7 этап)

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.Rd10.Rd11.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Король Владимир Русланович 2082RUS 10w1 9b1 4w1 2b1 3w½ 5b½ 7w1 6b1 8b1 16w1 18b110,074,566,759
2 Калиев Константин Аркадьевич 1989RUS 14b1 17w1 6b1 1w0 8b1 3w½ 4b1 5w1 7b½ 15w1 9b19,075,558,258
3 Михайлов Владимир Андреевич 1814RUS 27b1 23w1 7b½ 6w1 1b½ 2b½ 5w½ 4w½ 9b1 12w1 8b½8,074,551,005
4 Ендеров Владимир Васильевич 1932RUS 11b1 15w1 1b0 7w½ 25w1 16b1 2w0 3b½ 20w1 5b½ 6w17,575,545,506
5 Мухина Яна Сергеевна 1949RUS -0 12w1 10b1 14w1 15b1 1w½ 3b½ 2b0 11w1 4w½ 7b½7,076,545,505
6 Соболь Сергей Владимирович 1832RUS 18w1 20b1 2w0 3b0 14w1 23b1 10w1 1w0 15b1 7w1 4b07,072,538,007
7 Грецов Сергей Иванович 1984RUS 21w1 16b1 3w½ 4b½ 9w½ 8b1 1b0 17w1 2w½ 6b0 5w½6,577,040,754
8 Миргалина Анна Олеговна 1494RUS 29w1 25b1 9w0 21b1 2w0 7w0 19b1 10b1 1w0 11b1 3w½6,573,037,006
9 Гимранов Денис Вячеславович 1418RUS 19b1 1w0 8b1 12w1 7b½ -0 11w½ 13b1 3w0 10b1 2w06,076,536,255
10 Берестень Юрий Алексеевич 1203RUS 1b0 19w1 5w0 31b1 29w1 20b1 6b0 8w0 17b1 9w0 16b16,066,028,506
11 Кнышов Яков Анатольевич 1232RUS 4w0 28b1 20w1 25b0 17b1 15w½ 9b½ 23w1 5b0 8w0 19b16,061,528,005
12 Ларкин Дмитрий Павлович 1267RUS 26w1 5b0 30w1 9b0 18w1 -0 17b0 14b1 13w1 3b0 22w16,058,024,506
13 Шакирова Алсу Иршатовна 1057RUS 17b0 14w0 24b1 23w0 26b1 27w1 22b1 9w0 12b0 21w1 28w16,049,521,506
14 Камалов Арсен Эльдарович 1170RUS 2w0 13b1 16w1 5b0 6b0 19w0 24b1 12w0 23b1 17w1 15b½5,565,027,255
15 Гуц Виктор Васильевич 1199RUS 28w1 4b0 18w1 29b1 5w0 11b½ 23w½ 16b1 6w0 2b0 14w½5,564,525,504
16 Бичинов Александр Геннадьевич 1212RUS 22b1 7w0 14b0 27w1 19b1 4w0 21b1 15w0 18b1 1b0 10w05,063,522,505
17 Волков Эльвит Иванович 1409RUS 13w1 2b0 21w0 30b1 11w0 18b1 12w1 7b0 10w0 14b0 24b15,060,522,505
18 Ившин Семён Сергеевич 1084RUS 6b0 24w1 15b0 26w1 12b0 17w0 28b1 19w1 16w0 20b1 1w05,058,019,005
19 Мысова Светлана Владимировна 1059RUS 9w0 10b0 28w1 20b1 16w0 14b1 8w0 18b0 24w1 30b1 11w05,053,018,005
20 Дубовикова Рада Ставровна 1171RUS 24b1 6w0 11b0 19w0 28b1 10w0 27b1 21w1 4b0 18w0 30b15,052,015,505
21 Камалов Эмир Эльдарович 1115RUS 7b0 22w1 17b1 8w0 23b0 24w1 16w0 20b0 30w1 13b0 27b15,051,017,505
22 Галиханов Владислав Вадимович 1053RUS 16w0 21b0 27b0 24w0 -1 30b1 13w0 26b1 28w1 23w1 12b05,043,015,004
23 Мовсесян Арина Григоровна 1148RUS 30w1 3b0 29w0 13b1 21w1 6w0 15b½ 11b0 14w0 22b0 26w14,556,017,254
24 Кисельков Никита Максимович 1030RUS 20w0 18b0 13w0 22b1 30w1 21b0 14w0 27w1 19b0 26b1 17w04,047,511,004
25 Хафизов Ринат Вагизович 1443RUS 31b1 8w0 26b1 11w1 4b0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -03,057,512,003
26 Ширязданова Рада Зиларисовна 1000RUS 12b0 -1 25w0 18b0 13w0 28w0 30b1 22w0 27b1 24w0 23b03,047,56,502
27 Турчин Михаил Алексеевич 1083RUS 3w0 30b0 22w1 16b0 31w1 13b0 20w0 24b0 26w0 28b1 21w03,047,010,503
28 Мельникова Кристина Андреевна 1031RUS 15b0 11w0 19b0 -1 20w0 26b1 18w0 30w1 22b0 27w0 13b03,047,06,002
29 Кашапов Тагир Флюрович 1076RUS 8b0 31w1 23b1 15w0 10b0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -02,051,58,002
30 Занегин Артём Викторович 1018RUS 23b0 27w1 12b0 17w0 24b0 22w0 26w0 28b0 21b0 19w0 20w01,047,53,001
31 Чепель Кирилл Иванович 1000RUS 25w0 29b0 -1 10w0 27b0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -01,043,53,500

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN