Blitz Moscow. November 2017 - 2

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.Rd10.Rd11.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1IMSeliverstov Vladimir 2598RUS 30b1 11w1 4b1 10w½ 2b½ 6w1 3b1 5w1 9b1 17w1 12b110,077,072,00,0
2IMDvalishvili Pavel S. 2438RUS 29w1 18b1 3w1 9b1 1w½ 5b1 4w1 6b½ 11w0 7b½ 16w18,579,074,00,0
3FMMinskiy Andrey 2230RUS 26b1 19w1 2b0 30w1 14b1 10w1 1w0 8b1 4w1 11b1 5w08,077,572,50,0
4FMNozdrachev Leonid 2257RUS 35w1 17b1 1w0 19b1 13w1 22b1 2b0 10w1 3b0 6w1 9b18,076,071,00,0
5FMChizhikov Vladislav 2376RUS 31w1 14b½ 23w½ 17b1 8w1 2w0 18b1 1b0 29w1 10w1 3b18,074,069,00,0
6FMMiroshnichenko Pavel 2223RUS 21w1 22b½ 36w1 7b½ 24w1 1b0 17w1 2w½ 13b1 4b0 11w17,573,569,00,0
7FMKretov Evgenij 2388RUS 25b1 13w1 10b0 6w½ 23b0 15w1 22w1 9b0 14b1 2w½ 17b17,071,065,50,0
8FMAfanasiev Vadim 2151RUS 46b1 37w1 9w0 29b1 5b0 19w1 11b1 3w0 17w0 30b1 18b17,064,561,50,0
9 Smirnov Timofey 2355RUS 33b1 42w1 8b1 2w0 11b0 23w1 13b½ 7w1 1w0 15b1 4w06,574,570,50,0
10 Bagiryan Vigen 2187UKR 38b1 27w1 7w1 1b½ 22w½ 3b0 29w1 4b0 12w½ 5b0 25w16,573,569,00,0
11 Ledyaev Valeriy 2109RUS 49w1 1b0 31w1 25b1 9w1 12b½ 8w0 36b1 2b1 3w0 6b06,571,569,00,0
12FMMartynyuk Elizaveta 2151RUS 43w1 24b½ 22w0 36b1 15w1 11w½ 14b1 13w0 10b½ 25b1 1w06,567,063,00,0
13WFMSmirnova Ekaterina 2097RUS 47w1 7b0 35w1 33b1 4b0 24w1 9w½ 12b1 6w0 16b0 22w16,565,562,50,0
14 Varnazov Lev 2086RUS 48b1 5w½ 24w½ 20b1 3w0 37b1 12w0 25b½ 7w0 36b1 23b16,563,060,50,0
15 Mikhailov Alexander 2120RUS 39w½ 36b0 21w1 26w1 12b0 7b0 32w1 37b1 22w1 9w0 19b16,561,557,00,0
16 Panteleev Yury 2177RUS 28w1 23b0 29w0 49b1 25w1 17b0 31w1 22b½ 36w1 13w1 2b06,560,057,50,0
17 Shamsijarov Aleksandr 2034RUS 20b1 4w0 27b1 5w0 26b1 16w1 6b0 30w1 8b1 1b0 7w06,076,071,00,0
18WFMBayarmaa Bayarjargal 2117MGL 41b1 2w0 33b0 27w1 31b1 30w1 5w0 29b0 37w1 32b1 8w06,062,558,50,0
19 Krivosheev O.v. 2025RUS 34w1 3b0 28w1 4w0 38b1 8b0 37w0 46b1 31w1 29b1 15w06,062,059,00,0
20 Allakhverdiev Eduard 0RUS 17w0 21b1 39w1 14w0 30b0 32b0 33w1 31b0 35w1 37b1 29w16,057,553,00,0
21 Chechulin Vladislav 1812RUS 6b0 20w0 15b0 47w1 41b1 31w0 44b0 48b1 46w1 42w1 30b16,050,548,00,0
22 Lepkov Alexandr 2020RUS 50b1 6w½ 12b1 23w1 10b½ 4w0 7b0 16w½ 15b0 38w1 13b05,566,565,00,0
23 Ivanov Alexander 1639RUS 32w1 16w1 5b½ 22b0 7w1 9b0 36w0 28b1 25w0 34b1 14w05,565,561,00,0
24 Vdovenko Vitaliy 0RUS -1 12w½ 14b½ 42w1 6b0 13b0 28w0 27b½ 34w½ 33w1 26b½5,562,558,50,0
25 Bezhenar Georgy 1976RUS 7w0 49b1 32b1 11w0 16b0 38w1 34b1 14w½ 23b1 12w0 10b05,562,059,50,0
26 Katvalyan A. 1818RUS 3w0 44b1 40w1 15b0 17w0 34w0 47b1 41b1 30w0 31b1 24w½5,557,554,50,0
27 Oganisian Yury 1758RUS 45w1 10b0 17w0 18b0 43w1 33b1 30b0 24w½ 32b0 39w1 38b15,555,051,50,0
28 Mkrtchyan Arsen 1775ARM 16b0 50w1 19b0 32w½ 35b0 39w1 24b1 23w0 38b0 46b1 36w15,551,049,50,0
29 Dulguun Altankhuyag 1985MGL 2b0 41w1 16b1 8w0 34b1 40w1 10b0 18w1 5b0 19w0 20b05,069,565,50,0
30 Lazhevskaya Zhanni 1995RUS 1w0 43b1 37w1 3b0 20w1 18b0 27w1 17b0 26b1 8w0 21w05,068,564,50,0
31 Gerasimenko Vladimir 1933RUS 5b0 45w1 11b0 46w1 18w0 21b1 16b0 20w1 19b0 26w0 44b15,061,058,00,0
32 Kharitonov Oleg 2134RUS 23b0 39b1 25w0 28b½ 36w0 20w1 15b0 43b1 27w1 18w0 34b½5,058,554,50,0
33 Shur Tatiana 1843RUS 9w0 47b1 18w1 13w0 40b0 27w0 20b0 45b1 44w1 24b0 41w15,056,053,00,0
34 Limonov German 0RUS 19b0 38w0 45b1 39w1 29w0 26b1 25w0 35b1 24b½ 23w0 32w½5,055,051,50,0
35 Latyshev Evgeniy 1821RUS 4b0 48w1 13b0 37b0 28w1 46w1 40b0 34w0 20b0 47w1 42b15,054,051,50,0
36 Solomin Maxim 1976RUS 15w1 6b0 12w0 32b1 42w1 23b1 11w0 16b0 14w0 28b04,565,561,50,0
37 Yarikov Artem 1476RUS 40w1 8b0 30b0 35w1 42b1 14w0 19b1 15w0 18b0 20w0 43b½4,562,058,00,0
38 Alexandrov Matvey 1777RUS 10w0 34b1 42b0 48w1 19w0 25b0 43w½ 44b1 28w1 22b0 27w04,554,051,50,0
39 Schelkunov Igor 1626RUS 15b½ 32w0 20b0 34b0 45w1 28b0 41w0 49b1 50w1 27b0 48w14,547,546,00,0
40FMRadionov Timur 2100RUS 37b0 46w1 26b0 41w1 33w1 29b0 35w1 -0 -0 -0 -04,055,052,00,0
41 Safronov Alexander 1621RUS 18w0 29b0 44w1 40b0 21w0 48b1 39b1 26w0 42b0 49w1 33b04,051,048,50,0
42 Zavialov Vladimir 2078RUS 44w1 9b0 38w1 24b0 37w0 36b0 46w0 47b1 41w1 21b0 35w04,050,047,00,0
43 Golovin Vitaliy 1674RUS 12b0 30w0 48b0 44w1 27b0 45w1 38b½ 32w0 47w0 50b1 37w½4,045,544,01,0
44 Fomchenkov Denis 1185RUS 42b0 26w0 41b0 43b0 50w1 49b1 21w1 38w0 33b0 45b1 31w04,045,544,00,0
45 Antsiferov Kirill 1479RUS 27b0 31b0 34w0 50w1 39b0 43b0 49w1 33w0 48b1 44w0 -14,042,541,00,0
46 Cheremisin Dmitry 1700RUS 8w0 40b0 47w1 31b0 49w1 35b0 42b1 19w0 21b0 28w0 50w03,051,550,00,0
47 Tsoi Matvey 1382RUS 13b0 33w0 46b0 21b0 48w1 50b1 26w0 42w0 43b1 35b0 49w03,045,544,00,0
48 Matiunina Sofia 1234RUS 14w0 35b0 43w1 38b0 47b0 41w0 50b1 21w0 45w0 -1 39b03,045,043,50,0
49 Ashirov Oleg 1510RUS 11b0 25w0 50b1 16w0 46b0 44w0 45b0 39w0 -1 41b0 47b13,044,042,50,0
50 Silin Sergey 0RUS 22w0 28b0 49w0 45b0 44b0 47w0 48w0 -1 39b0 43w0 46b12,039,538,00,0

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN