Pushkin 2017 Alekhine Club Anniversary Rapid

FederaciónÁrbitro principalControl de tiempoLugarTournament typeCálculo de eloFechaElo medio
Rusia ( RUS )Kantsemal, Kirill (RUS; 24144797) Rapid: 10 minutes for game with 5 seconds increment from move 1St. PetersburgSistema SuizoElo internacional2017/11/111843

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1IMShchukin Dmitry 2331RUS 26w1 15b1 10w½ 9b1 2w1 4b½ 11w16,031,028,026,25
2 Lesovoi Evgenij 2314RUS 24b1 39w1 13b1 12w1 1b0 9w1 8b16,029,026,023,00
3WCMSinitsina Anastassia 1674EST 5w1 8b½ 4w0 31b1 18w1 20b1 10w15,529,026,521,75
4IMBiriukov Oleg V. 2176RUS 18b½ 5w1 3b1 10b½ 16w1 1w½ 9b½5,033,529,524,00
5 Bezstrakhov Dmitry 2060RUS 3b0 4b0 37w1 27w1 28b1 19w1 17w15,026,024,515,50
6 Gorbatenko Alexander 2026RUS 31w1 36b1 8w0 17b1 9w0 24b1 12w15,024,022,515,00
7 Gilman Pavel 1993RUS 37b1 14w0 27b1 13w0 25b1 16w1 20b15,023,021,515,00
8 Arseniev Valery 2108RUS 27b1 3w½ 6b1 14w½ 12b1 10b½ 2w04,532,029,019,00
9 Butylkin Alexey 2155RUS 34b1 25w1 14b1 1w0 6b1 2b0 4w½4,531,529,017,00
10 Mukhin Georgy 2202RUS 40w1 19b1 1b½ 4w½ 13b1 8w½ 3b04,530,529,017,25
11 Letunov Sergey 0RUS 25b0 -1 26w1 15w½ 14b1 13w1 1b04,526,524,017,00
12 Poljakov Konstantin 2241RUS 22b1 17w1 16b1 2b0 8w0 15w1 6b04,031,027,515,50
13 Zhernovoi Alexey 2139RUS 21w1 28b1 2w0 7b1 10w0 11b0 25w14,029,026,014,50
14FMFeofanov Denis 2301RUS 23w1 7b1 9w0 8b½ 11w0 22b1 18w½4,029,025,516,25
15 Lapin Kirill 2020RUS 38w1 1w0 21b1 11b½ 20w½ 12b0 26w14,025,524,011,75
16 Abuev Roman 2101RUS 29w1 41b1 12w0 19w1 4b0 7b0 28w14,025,024,011,00
17 Kiselev Vladimir 1933RUS 30w1 12b0 32w1 6w0 35b1 21w1 5b04,025,023,011,00
18 Merzlyakov Ivan 2017RUS 4w½ 20b0 38w1 35w1 3b0 31w1 14b½4,024,022,510,50
19 Sergeev Vasily 1943RUS 35b1 10w0 41w1 16b0 26w1 5b0 24w14,022,521,59,00
20 Klobukov Alexey 2020RUS 41b0 18w1 23b1 25w1 15b½ 3w0 7w03,526,025,012,50
21 Nazarov Viktor S. 1697RUS 13b0 33w1 15w0 32b½ 38w1 17b0 31w13,520,519,07,25
22 Melnik Semion 1735RUS 12w0 38b½ 24w0 29b1 32w1 14w0 33b13,520,018,58,25
23 Berestovitskiy Erlen 1758RUS 14b0 37w1 20w0 33b½ 24w0 38b1 32b13,518,016,56,50
24 Dubinsky Alexander 1776RUS 2w0 31b0 22b1 36w1 23b1 6w0 19b03,026,024,58,50
25 Sokolov Anatoly V. 1881RUS 11w1 9b0 36w1 20b0 7w0 29b1 13b03,025,524,08,50
26 Fedorov Vladimir 1874RUS 1b0 29w1 11b0 41w1 19b0 35w1 15b03,024,023,06,00
27 Khramov Gennadiy 1679RUS 8w0 30b1 7w0 5b0 37b1 28w0 35b13,024,022,56,50
28 Lebedev Evgenii 1902RUS 33b1 13w0 35b0 39w1 5w0 27b1 16b03,023,021,08,00
29 Filimonov Mikhail 1677RUS 16b0 26b0 40w1 22w0 30b1 25w0 36w13,019,518,06,00
30 Shaitor Ilya 1430RUS 17b0 27w0 34b½ 40b½ 29w0 41w1 38b13,016,515,54,50
31 Mamporiya Vadim 1644RUS 6b0 24w1 39b½ 3w0 33w1 18b0 21b02,526,024,06,50
32 Selskov Boris 1544RUS 39b0 34w1 17b0 21w½ 22b0 40b1 23w02,521,520,05,75
33 Grigoreva Viktoriia 0RUS 28w0 21b0 -1 23w½ 31b0 34b1 22w02,520,518,56,25
34 Stalmakov Aleksei 1706RUS 9w0 32b0 30w½ 38b0 36b1 33w0 40w12,516,515,04,50
35 Lapin Artem 1471RUS 19w0 40b1 28w1 18b0 17w0 26b0 27w02,022,521,04,50
36 Vasilieva Taisiya 1506RUS -1 6w0 25b0 24b0 34w0 37w1 29b02,021,019,53,00
37 Gusev Alexander A. 1604RUS 7w0 23b0 5b0 -1 27w0 36b0 41w12,020,519,52,50
38 Klyomin Vladimir 1621RUS 15b0 22w½ 18b0 34w1 21b0 23w0 30w01,524,021,54,25
39 Protasov Kirill 1961RUS 32w1 2b0 31w½ 28b0 -0 -0 -01,523,020,53,75
40 Petrakov Aleksey 1710RUS 10b0 35w0 29b0 30w½ 41b1 32w0 34b01,518,517,52,50
41 Manoylo Nikolay 1643RUS 20w1 16w0 19b0 26b0 40w0 30b0 37b01,020,519,03,50

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN