CAMPEONATO MATO-GROSSENSE DE XADREZ 2017

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Silva Alex Castro 1894BRA 21w1 13b1 6w1 17b1 5b1 3w½5,50,016,024,0
2 Pereira Thales Oliveira 1897BRA 23b1 12w1 11b1 5w0 10b1 8w15,00,014,522,0
3 Oliveira Leonardo Tadeu De Almeida 2121BRA 28w1 18b½ 20w1 19b1 17w1 1b½5,00,012,519,5
4 Dos Santos Cleiton Erick Mendes 0BRA 7b0 33w1 29b1 9w1 11b1 18w15,00,012,017,5
5 Langner Donizete Ribeiro 1956BRA 36w1 10b1 19w1 2b1 1w0 6b½4,50,516,022,5
6 Da Silva Fábio Lima 1800BRA 24b1 15w1 1b0 25w1 7b1 5w½4,50,515,023,5
7 Leite Coraci De Jesus 1774BRA 4w1 22b1 17w0 12b1 6w0 20b14,00,014,522,5
8 Lima Thalison 0BRA 9b0 23w1 13w1 14b1 26w1 2b04,00,014,021,5
9 Santos Jailson Da Silva 1720BRA 8w1 17b0 18w1 4b0 27w1 19b14,00,013,520,5
10 Mello Eduardo 1697BRA 25b1 5w0 22w1 27b1 2w0 17b+4,00,013,520,5
11 Silva Natasha Alejandra Moraes 1258BRA 34w1 31b1 2w0 21b1 4w0 13b½3,50,013,520,0
12 Barbacovi Vitor Gomes 0BRA 27w1 2b0 32w1 7w0 25b1 14b½3,50,012,519,5
13 Basílio Caio Guilherme 0BRA 38b1 1w0 8b0 24w1 29b1 11w½3,50,012,019,0
14 Vailant Helena Katheryne Cordeiro 1464BRA 22b0 35w1 24b1 8w0 30b1 12w½3,50,012,018,0
15 Souza Kadimiely Cândida Santos 0BRA 37w1 6b0 21w0 16b½ 34w1 30b13,50,09,515,5
16 Dos Santos Alex Oliveira 0BRA 19w0 27b0 39b1 15w½ 35b+ 26b13,50,09,514,0
17 Loureiro Saulo 2014BRA 39b1 9w1 7b1 1w0 3b0 10w-3,00,017,023,5
18 Santos Jarlison Da Silva 1800BRA 32w1 3w½ 9b0 20b½ 21w1 4b03,00,015,022,0
19 Assad Leonardo Vaz De Figueiredo 1814BRA 16b1 30w1 5b0 3w0 23b1 9w03,00,014,521,5
20 De Almeida Higor Carlos 1791BRA 35b½ 26w1 3b0 18w½ 22b1 7w03,00,012,520,0
21 De Souza José Diogo Estevo 0BRA 1b0 38w1 15b1 11w0 18b0 32w13,00,012,019,0
22 França Marco Túlio 0BRA 14w1 7w0 10b0 31b1 20w0 29b13,00,012,017,5
23 De Queiroz Filho João Dantas 0BRA 2w0 8b0 28w1 38b1 19w0 27b13,00,010,517,0
24 Griebeler Edgar Henrique 0BRA 6w0 28b1 14w0 13b0 33w1 31b13,00,010,516,5
25 Nogueira Cristian Moseyeu Ribas 0BRA 10w0 36b1 37w1 6b0 12w0 28b13,00,010,015,5
26 Fontes João Marques 1702BRA 20b0 33w1 35w1 8b0 16w02,50,011,517,0
27 Ocampos Luiz Guilherme Silva Souza 0BRA 12b0 16w1 30b1 10w0 9b0 23w02,00,013,019,0
28 Cunha Thiago Mattos 0BRA 3b0 24w0 23b0 32b1 38w+ 25w02,00,011,017,5
29 Souza Jackson 0BRA 30b0 -1 4w0 37b1 13w0 22w02,00,010,517,0
30 Cavalcante Roberto Luis Alves 0BRA 29w1 19b0 27w0 34b1 14w0 15w02,00,010,015,0
31 Souza Camila Bruna Santos 0BRA 33b1 11w0 35b0 22w0 36b1 24w02,00,010,014,5
32 Junior Maciel 0BRA 18b0 39w1 12b0 28w0 37w1 21b02,00,09,013,5
33 Cabral Giuliano De Siqueira 0BRA 31w0 4b0 26b0 39w1 24b0 35w+2,00,08,514,5
34 Gragel Henrique Felix 0BRA 11b0 37b0 36w1 30w0 15b0 -12,00,08,012,5
35 Leal Railei 0BRA 20w½ 14b0 31w1 26b0 16w- 33b-1,50,011,016,5
36 De Barros Heloísa Helena 0BRA 5b0 25w0 34b0 -1 31w0 37b½1,50,08,013,5
37 Cauvila Cleber 0BRA 15b0 34w1 25b0 29w0 32b0 36w½1,50,08,012,5
38 Ribeiro Abimar 0BRA 13w0 21b0 -1 23w0 28b- 39b-1,00,010,515,5
39 Da Cunha Celson Pedro 0BRA 17w0 32b0 16w0 33b0 -1 38w-1,00,08,512,5

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN