OPZ Blitz stage 8 2017

FederaciónÁrbitro principalControl de tiempoTournament typeCálculo de eloFechaElo medio
Ucrania ( UKR )14109255 Shpilevoy, Eugen NA3 minutes for game with 2 seconds increment from move 1Sistema SuizoElo internacional2017/11/111628

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.Rd10.Rd11.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1IMKovalev Denis 2526UKR 16b1 15w1 5b1 7w1 4b1 3w1 2b1 12w1 11b1 8w1 9b111,070,557,50,0
2 Mazurov Sergey 2088UKR 9w1 5b0 8w1 4b½ 11w1 14b1 1w0 6w1 7b1 3b½ 12w18,075,059,00,0
3 Churavin Andrey 2073UKR 7b0 13b1 9w1 12w1 14b1 1b0 8w1 5w1 4b½ 2w½ 11b18,074,058,00,0
4 Sholkovsky Dmitry 2054UKR 20b1 10w1 11b1 2w½ 1w0 15b1 5b1 7w1 3w½ 14b1 6b08,073,057,50,0
5 Sobolev Vyacheslav 1731UKR 19b1 2w1 1w0 18b1 6w1 7b1 4w0 3b0 12b1 10w1 8b½7,574,559,00,0
6 Kurgan Oleg 1846UKR 26b1 11w0 19b½ 10w1 5b0 20w1 7w0 2b0 16w1 15b1 4w16,562,052,00,0
7 Roschupkin Volodymyr 1864UKR 3w1 8b1 12w1 1b0 15w1 5w0 6b1 4b0 2w0 9w0 17b16,076,560,50,0
8 Potushanskiy Sergey 1694UKR 17b1 7w0 2b0 19w1 20b½ 25w1 3b0 14w1 15b1 1b0 5w½6,067,053,50,0
9 Lukyantseva Elena 1490UKR 2b0 25w1 3b0 22w1 17w1 12b0 14w0 21b1 18w1 7b1 1w06,064,551,00,0
10 Nizhelskiy Sergey 1697UKR 21w1 4b0 18w0 6b0 22b1 17w1 12w0 16b1 19w1 5b0 14w16,060,548,50,0
11 Gantsev Anatoly 1607UKR 18w1 6b1 4w0 14w0 2b0 23b1 15w1 19b1 1w0 12b½ 3w05,570,055,50,0
12 Bazhenov Mikhail 1652UKR 24w1 14w1 7b0 3b0 23w1 9w1 10b1 1b0 5w0 11w½ 2b05,569,555,50,0
13 Korneev Ivan 1629UKR 25b½ 3w0 17b0 16w0 26w1 21b1 19w0 23b0 22w1 24b1 20b15,546,536,50,0
14 Dementeev Sergey 1851UKR 23w1 12b0 20w1 11b1 3w0 2w0 9b1 8b0 17w1 4w0 10b05,066,054,50,0
15 Ling Yury 1766UKR 22w1 1b0 21w1 17b1 7b0 4w0 11b0 25b1 8w0 6w0 26b15,061,048,00,0
16 Kovalev Vladimir 1498UKR 1w0 21b0 22w0 13b1 24b1 18w1 20b0 10w0 6b0 26w1 19w15,056,543,50,0
17 Mazurtsova Margarita 1310UKR 8w0 22b1 13w1 15w0 9b0 10b0 25w1 26b1 14b0 20w1 7w05,052,544,50,0
18 Hrubas Yevgen 0UKR 11b0 26w1 10b1 5w0 25b0 16b0 22w1 20w1 9b0 19b0 24w15,050,541,00,0
19 Ratkova Evgeniya 1326UKR 5w0 23b1 6w½ 8b0 21b0 24w1 13b1 11w0 10b0 18w1 16b04,558,047,50,0
20 Petrenko Mykola V 1485UKR 4w0 24b1 14b0 21w1 8w½ 6b0 16w1 18b0 23w1 17b0 13w04,557,046,00,0
21 Stakhurskiy Yaroslav 1315UKR 10b0 16w1 15b0 20b0 19w1 13w0 24b1 9w0 26w0 23b½ 25w14,547,539,50,0
22 Oleinik Yegor 1377UKR 15b0 17w0 16b1 9b0 10w0 26w1 18b0 24w0 13b0 25b1 23w14,048,540,50,0
23 Yushkov Evgeniy 1460UKR 14b0 19w0 25b1 24w1 12b0 11w0 26b0 13w1 20b0 21w½ 22b03,546,539,00,0
24 Mokhammad David 1307UKR 12b0 20w0 26b1 23b0 16w0 19b0 21w0 22b1 25w1 13w0 18b03,046,539,00,0
25 Kovalyova Taisiya 1278UKR 13w½ 9b0 23w0 26b1 18w1 8b0 17b0 15w0 24b0 22w0 21b02,549,541,50,0
26 Lukashov Boris 1400UKR 6w0 18b0 24w0 25w0 13b0 22b0 23w1 17w0 21b1 16b0 15w02,049,540,50,0

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN