Campionat de Mallorca Individual 2017 - CATEGORIA TERCERA

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Marquez Vargas Angel Alberto 1539ESP 40w1 26b1 10w1 7b1 11b1 2w1 3b½7,00,039,042,0
2 Gomez Lozano Santiago 1576ESP 60w1 49b1 25w1 11b1 4w1 1b0 6w16,50,038,041,0
3 Payeras Vilella Pedro 1412ESP 54b1 39w1 13w½ 14b½ 9b1 8w1 16b1 1w½6,50,035,538,5
4 Westendorf Vidal Carles 1462ESP 20w½ 58b+ 6b1 5w1 2b0 17w1 15b16,01,038,542,0
5 Ruiz Ruiz Francisco 1257ESP 57b1 23w1 38w½ 4b0 27w1 28b1 18w1 7b½6,00,033,035,5
6 Garcia Adell Ivan 1328ESP 22w1 15b½ 4w0 42b1 25w1 13b1 12w1 2b05,50,036,040,0
7 Soler Adrover Cosme 1560ESP 52b1 45w1 16b1 1w0 8b0 39w1 14b1 5w½5,50,035,038,5
8 Garcia Feore Daniel James 1317ESP 47b1 68w1 11w0 25b1 7w1 3b0 19w1 13b½5,50,034,535,5
9 Canyelles Sureda Joan 1270ESP 32w1 55b½ 44w1 13b½ 3w0 21b½ 38w1 31b15,50,032,536,5
10 Santandreu Tost Josep 1347ESP 43b1 56w1 1b0 24w0 60b1 22w1 21b15,50,031,033,0
11 Luquin Fajardo Aimar 1531ESP 19b1 29w1 8b1 2w0 24b1 1w0 15b0 32w15,00,036,540,5
12 Forteza Rey Daniel 1504ESP 34b1 35w1 24b1 13w½ 6b0 16w½5,00,036,040,0
13 Villegas Bernal Enrique 1604ESP 53b1 33w1 3b½ 9w½ 12b½ 6w0 29b1 8w½5,00,035,538,5
14 Juan Lepp Jaime Boris 1275ESP 20b1 15w1 3w½ 28b½ 7w0 38b+5,00,035,039,0
15 Altarriba Sampedro Lorien 1200ESP 17b1 6w½ 14b0 36w1 49b1 11w1 4w05,00,033,537,5
16 Cespedes Alemany Pau 1354ESP 42w+ 51b1 7w0 63b1 21w1 18b½ 3w0 12b½5,00,033,035,5
17 Moya Martinez Diego 1641ESP 15w0 22b1 41w1 33b½ 26w1 4b0 40w1 18b½5,00,031,034,0
18 Cuenca Sastre Marc 1341ESP 56b1 39w1 38b1 16w½ 5b0 17w½5,00,031,033,0
19 Garcia Moll Gabriel 1118ESP 11w0 69b1 27w½ 49b½ 31w+ 33w1 8b0 28w15,00,030,032,0
20 Tomas Viver Antoni 1015ESP 4b½ 14w0 57b½ 45w1 29b½ 51w1 26w15,00,028,531,0
21 Sampol Bas Antonio 0ESP 39b0 65w1 29b1 23w1 16b0 9w½ 24b1 10w04,50,031,533,5
22 Chen Chen Jinhao 0ESP 6b0 17w0 59b1 56w1 41b½ 23w1 10b0 39w14,50,029,531,5
23 Porcel Jimenez Ramon 1400ESP 67w1 5b0 50w½ 21b0 47w1 22b0 46w1 40b14,50,028,030,0
24 Alzamora Gueguen Jaume Andreu 1316ESP 61w1 62b1 12w0 10b1 11w0 40b½ 21w0 36b½4,00,032,535,5
25 Pons Escanellas Antonio M 1361ESP 65b1 41w1 2b0 8w0 6b0 -0 54w1 48w14,00,031,533,5
26 Castell Alomar Miquel 1298ESP 59b1 1w0 57w1 17b0 52w1 20b04,00,031,533,5
27 Mateu Borrero Miquel Angel 1312ESP 19b½ 43w1 5b0 41w½ 53b1 -04,00,030,533,5
28 Domenech Sanchez Antonio 1468ESP 62w0 47b1 60w1 51b1 14w½ 5w0 19b04,00,030,533,5
29 Mestre Jimenez Aleix 1290ESP 36w1 11b0 21w0 68b1 20w½ 51b1 13w04,00,030,531,5
30 Sureda Gonzalez Miquel 1471ESP 70b1 -0 -0 -0 42w1 50b14,00,029,532,5
31 Barranco Tejedor Alejandro 1306ESP 37b1 38w0 19b- 62w+ 41b1 9w04,00,029,532,5
32 Roca Ramis De Ayreflor Leo 0ESP 9b0 54w1 39b0 42w1 43w1 11b04,00,029,532,5
33 Alemany Ramon Angel 1314ESP 66b1 13b0 62w+ 17w½ 40w½ 19b04,00,029,030,0
34 Nieto Foresti Julian 1115ESP 12w0 36b1 -0 -0 64w1 51b14,00,028,530,5
35 Sureda Gonzalez Cristina 1286ESP 46b1 12b0 -0 -0 63w1 53w14,00,028,030,5
36 Pico Ruiz Joan Marc 0ESP 29b0 34w0 54b1 53w1 15b0 60w1 39b½ 24w½4,00,027,530,5
37 Llompart Foreit Damia 1059ESP 55w0 46b1 31w0 48b1 51w0 56b½ 57w14,00,025,027,0
38 Santandreu Barquero Martin 1524ESP 50w1 5b½ 31b1 18w0 9b0 14w-3,50,034,037,0
39 Payeras Pons Pedro 1248ESP 21w1 3b0 32w1 18b0 63w1 7b0 36w½ 22b03,50,034,036,5
40 Tomas Viver Marta 1134ESP 1b0 64w1 44b+ 33b½ 24w½ 17b0 23w03,50,031,533,5
41 Rubert Alfonso Susana 1201ESP 48w1 25b0 17b0 64w1 22w½ 27b½ 31w0 44b½3,50,030,032,0
42 Alberich Orell Ricardo 0ESP 16b- 58b1 6w0 32b0 47w1 30b0 59w13,50,029,531,5
43 Armero Melia Manel 0ESP 10w0 48b1 49w½ 27b0 57w1 32b0 55w+ -03,50,029,031,5
44 Miro Serra Pedro Antonio 1344ESP 63w1 9b0 40w- -0 61w+ 41w½3,50,028,030,5
45 Viver Garrido Luisa 1302ESP 69w1 7b0 63w0 20b0 46b0 58w1 57b13,50,025,027,0
46 Pico Taberner Gustavo 0ESP 35w0 37w0 65b1 60b0 45w1 23b0 68b13,50,025,026,0
47 Dominguez Martinez Nicolas 0ESP 8w0 28w0 71b½ 58w1 23b0 42b0 68w1 64b13,50,025,026,0
48 Torrisi Valle David 0ESP 41b0 43w0 66b1 37w0 58b1 50w½ 56w1 25b03,50,023,524,5
49 Antich Fernandez Marta Isabel 1305ESP 64b1 2w0 43b½ 19w½ 50b1 15w0 -0 -03,00,031,033,0
50 Roca Ramis De Ayerflor Pau 1115ESP 38b0 59w1 23b½ 49w0 48b½ 30w03,00,029,031,0
51 Soler Adrover Llorenc 1243ESP 71b1 16w0 68b1 28w0 37b1 29w0 20b0 34w03,00,028,529,5
52 Rodriguez Gonzalez Ricard 1175ESP 7w0 -0 64b1 54w1 26b0 -03,00,027,529,5
53 Mateu Pascual Miguel Juan 1186ESP 13w0 61b0 69w1 36b0 65w1 63b1 27w0 35b03,00,027,029,0
54 Rojo Pocovi Jaume 1013ESP 3w0 32b0 36w0 66b1 71w1 52b0 25b0 56w13,00,027,028,0
55 Garcia Alberti Jorge Pedro 1466ESP 37b1 9w½ -0 -0 43b- -02,50,032,035,5
56 Doncel Juarez Arantxa 1197ESP -1 10b0 18w0 22b0 67w1 37w½ 48b0 54b02,50,029,031,0
57 Rodriguez Moratal Blai 0ESP 5w0 67b1 20w½ 26b0 43b0 65w1 37b0 45w02,50,028,030,0
58 Manzanares Robledo Alan 0ESP 4w- 42w0 47b0 48w0 67b1 45b0 66w12,50,025,026,0
59 Munar Sagrera Biel 0ESP 26w0 50b0 22w0 67b0 -1 66w1 42b02,50,022,023,0
60 Valcaneras Segui Jose 1186ESP 2b0 66w1 28b0 46w1 10w0 36b0 -0 -02,00,030,031,0
61 Garcia Bonnin Marta 0ESP 24b0 53w1 -0 -0 44b- -02,00,027,030,0
62 Hernandez Garcia Jose Andres 1076ESP 28b1 24w0 33b- -0 68w1 31b- -0 -02,00,027,028,0
63 Bonet Mestre Maria 0ESP 44b0 71w1 45b1 16w0 39b0 53w0 35b0 -02,00,026,528,5
64 Martinez Garcia Silvia 0ESP 49w0 40b0 67w1 41b0 52w0 71b1 34b0 47w02,00,025,027,0
65 Aguado Doncel Blanca 0ESP 25w0 21b0 46w0 69b+ 53b0 57b0 -0 69w12,00,022,524,5
66 Garcia Wood Cristian 0ESP 33w0 60b0 48w0 54w0 69b+ 59b0 70w+ 58b02,00,019,521,0
67 Llompart Forejt Miquel 1063ESP 23b0 57w0 64b0 59w1 56b0 58w02,00,018,020,0
68 Bota Zamorano Daniel 0ESP -1 8b0 51w0 29w0 62b0 47b0 46w01,50,027,530,0
69 Medina Palomar Alvaro 0ESP 45b0 19w0 53b0 65w- 66w- 71w+ 65b01,50,020,021,0
70 Nieto Foresti Sofia 1101ESP 30w0 -0 -0 -0 66b- -01,00,026,028,0
71 Strauch Alexander 0ESP 51w0 63b0 47w½ 54b0 64w0 69b- -01,00,019,521,5

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN