irt SUB 2200 cat-jlcr agrupacion

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1FMVargas Maliqueo Ivan Patricio 2100CHI 25w1 5b1 2w1 7b½ 6w14,514,510,013,00
2 Lopez Illanes Orlando Abel 1841CHI 13b1 15w1 1b0 10w1 7w14,015,58,511,00
3 Peña Cifuentes Tomas Alberto 1846CHI 11w½ 12b1 5w½ 9b1 8w14,015,09,011,75
4 Ercoli Ercoli Fernando Eugenio 1751CHI 14w1 9b1 7w½ 6b0 15w13,514,58,59,50
5 Mercado Hidalgo Alan Christoph 1622CHI 20b1 1w0 3b½ 19w1 14b13,514,58,58,00
6 Miranda Alezcano Luis Andres 1656CHI 23w1 17b1 8w½ 4w1 1b03,513,58,07,50
7 Navarrete Sandoval Francisco J 1891CHI 16b1 10w1 4b½ 1w½ 2b03,017,510,59,50
8 Rodriguez Muñoz Raul Alejandro 1666CHI 22b½ 18w1 6b½ 11w1 3b03,014,08,57,50
9 Arias Diaz Miguel Angel 1320CHI 19b1 4w0 18b1 3w0 20b13,013,07,55,50
10 Miranda Ramirez Gonzalo Andres 1607CHI 24w1 7b0 13w1 2b0 22w13,011,57,04,50
11 Van Der Baan Richard 1159CHI 3b½ 22w½ 21b1 8b0 17w13,011,56,05,75
12 Gidi Cajas Miguel Angel 1459CHI 18b0 3w0 23b1 24w1 -13,09,55,04,00
13 Andrade Navarrete Isidora 1110CHI 2w0 24b1 10b0 18w1 16b½2,512,07,53,75
14 Fernandez Guzman Nahuel Rodrig 1057CHI 4b0 19w½ 20b1 22b1 5w02,512,07,04,25
15 Fernandez Quinchaman Ivan Rodr 1451CHI 21w1 2b0 22w½ 17b1 4b02,512,06,53,75
16 Chihuailaf Carcamo Fernando An 1214CHI 7w0 23b1 17w0 25b1 13w½2,58,55,02,75
17 Quintrel Antillanca Brayan Aner 0CHI -1 6w0 16b1 15w0 11b02,013,58,04,00
18 Arias Diaz Javier Alonso 0CHI 12w1 8b0 9w0 13b0 25w12,011,58,03,00
19 Parra Lagos Alexis Leonel 0CHI 9w0 14b½ 25w+ 5b0 23w½2,011,57,03,25
20 Pontigo Pritzke Diego Ignacio 1034CHI 5w0 25b1 14w0 21b1 9w02,011,07,02,00
21 Ojeda Perez Javiera Andrea 0CHI 15b0 -1 11w0 20w0 24b12,09,56,02,00
22 Van Der Baan Bruce Francisco 1048CHI 8w½ 11b½ 15b½ 14w0 10b01,514,08,54,25
23 Mazo Lagos Julian Ignacio 1045CHI 6b0 16w0 12w0 -1 19b½1,510,56,51,75
24 Andrade Navarrete Iñaki 0CHI 10b0 13w0 -1 12b0 21w01,010,56,50,50
25 Reyes Torres Luis 1276CHI 1b0 20w0 19b- 16w0 18b00,013,06,50,00

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN