Mangalore Taluk Inter School Chess Tournament (Sub Juniors Class 1-4)

OrganizadorFederaciónDirector del TorneoÁrbitro principalÁrbitroControl de tiempoLugarTournament typeFechaElo medio
KIOCL Limited Panambur, MangaloreIndia ( IND )B V PrakashSakshath U KSoundarya U K, Umanath K,20Min eachNehru Bhavan, KIOCL Township, Kavoor MangaloreSistema Suizo2017/11/121001

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Arjun Kunder 0IND 33b1 7w1 19b1 3w1 2b1 5w16,021,518,523,50
2WCMShriyana S Mallya 1063IND 15w1 24b1 35w1 10b1 1w0 11b15,021,018,017,00
3 Medha G Bhat 0IND 45w1 12b1 34w1 1b0 8w1 9b15,020,018,014,50
4 Aryan Kamath 0IND 7b0 39w1 23b1 21w1 19b1 10w15,017,014,015,00
5 Aditi Suresh 0IND 25b1 23w1 6b½ 20w1 17b1 1b04,520,017,014,75
6 Pranshu Dinesh Kumar 0IND 8w1 9b1 5w½ 17b0 14w1 22b14,520,016,517,25
7 Shamanth G Bhat 0IND 4w1 1b0 41w1 8b0 29w1 30b14,020,518,012,50
8 Ankith K S 0IND 6b0 25w1 24b1 7w1 3b0 17w14,020,017,013,50
9 Ancika Sheryl Pinto 0IND 39b1 6w0 15b1 35w1 16b1 3w04,019,517,512,00
10 Vihaan C 0IND 48b1 31w1 18b1 2w0 22b1 4b04,019,516,512,00
11 Ayushmaan Tailor 0IND 13b1 19w0 33b1 37w1 20b1 2w04,017,015,010,50
12 Yohan Staffan Gonsalves 0IND 16b1 3w0 49b1 22w0 33b1 25w14,017,015,09,00
13 Shaun Deon Sequeria 0IND 11w0 26b1 40w1 14b0 28w1 23b14,017,014,011,00
14 Kaustubh 0IND 36b0 27w1 38b1 13w1 6b0 19w14,016,514,512,00
15 Madhav S Nair 0IND 2b0 46w1 9w0 45b1 34w1 20b14,015,014,06,50
16 Janani K 0IND 12w0 49w1 36b1 34b1 9w0 21b14,015,013,07,00
17 Harshik G 0IND 37b1 18w½ 45b1 6w1 5w0 8b03,518,016,58,25
18 Venkatesh B Nayak 0IND 40w1 17b½ 10w0 29b0 37b1 42w13,514,012,07,25
19 Subhanshu Rana 0IND 26w1 11b1 1w0 28b1 4w0 14b03,022,019,010,00
20 Tiara Amanda Gonsalves 0IND 32b1 41b1 28w1 5b0 11w0 15w03,018,515,58,00
21 Shamanth Sharma K 0IND 22b0 30w1 42b1 4b0 26w1 16w03,018,015,08,00
22 Ashna Sachin 0IND 21w1 34b0 43w1 12b1 10w0 6w03,017,515,59,00
23 Pranav Rao B 0IND 46b1 5b0 4w0 42w1 38b1 13w03,017,515,55,00
24 Niharika B M 0IND 27b1 2w0 8w0 26b0 47w1 37b13,016,515,06,00
25 Nidhi G Naik 0IND 5w0 8b0 47w1 41b1 44w1 12b03,016,014,55,00
26 Dhruv Mithun Rao 0IND 19b0 13w0 27b1 24w1 21b0 36w13,016,013,08,00
27 Aishani 0IND 24w0 14b0 26w0 36w1 40b1 35b13,014,012,06,00
28 Nandan Rama Lashkari 0IND 49b1 36w1 20b0 19w0 13b0 38w13,014,012,04,00
29 Arushi S H Dsilva 0IND 35w0 43b0 48w+ 18w1 7b0 33w13,013,511,57,00
30 Deon Febin 0IND 34w0 21b0 39w1 43b1 35b1 7w03,013,011,06,00
31 Dhanush G 0IND 38w1 10b0 37w0 44b0 43w1 34b13,011,510,06,00
32 Dona Febin 0IND 20w0 38b0 46b1 33w0 45w1 44b13,09,58,53,00
33 Samyak M 0IND 1w0 47b1 11w0 32b1 12w0 29b02,019,517,04,50
34 Shrinidhi Shenoy 0IND 30b1 22w1 3b0 16w0 15b0 31w02,019,016,06,00
35 Sanjan Santhosh 0IND 29b1 42w1 2b0 9b0 30w0 27w02,017,515,04,50
36 Yuktha Dinakar 0IND 14w1 28b0 16w0 27b0 41w1 26b02,017,014,06,00
37 Vivaan 0IND 17w0 -1 31b1 11b0 18w0 24w02,017,014,05,00
38 Sohan Kumar 0IND 31b0 32w1 14w0 40b1 23w0 28b02,016,013,05,00
39 Prajneesh B Shetty 0IND 9w0 4b0 30b0 46w1 42b0 47w12,015,514,02,50
40 Gaargi Tailor 0IND 18b0 44w1 13b0 38w0 27w0 46b12,014,012,52,50
41 Dev Kumar Sinha 0IND 44b1 20w0 7b0 25w0 36b0 45w12,013,512,02,00
42 Anshul Panicker 0IND 43w1 35b0 21w0 23b0 39w1 18b02,013,511,54,00
43 Preetham B Koshti 0IND 42b0 29w1 22b0 30w0 31b0 49w12,013,511,52,50
44 Sinchana M S Rao 0IND 41w0 40b0 -1 31w1 25b0 32w02,013,011,04,50
45 Abhineeth B S 0IND 3b0 48w+ 17w0 15w0 32b0 41b01,017,515,52,00
46 Anirudh T M 0IND 23w0 15b0 32w0 39b0 49b1 40w01,014,012,00,00
47 Dakshin N Kumar 0IND -0 33w0 25b0 49w1 24b0 39b01,013,511,50,00
48 Gagandeep S Sanvi 0IND 10w0 45b- 29b- -0 -0 -11,013,011,50,00
49 Adarsh 0IND 28w0 16b0 12w0 47b0 46w0 43b00,014,513,00,00

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN