Mangalore Taluk Inter School Chess Tournament (Seniors Classes 8-10)

OrganizadorFederaciónDirector del TorneoÁrbitro principalÁrbitroControl de tiempoLugarTournament typeFechaElo medio
KIOCL Limited Panambur, MangaloreIndia ( IND )B V PrakashSakshath U KSoundarya U K, Umanath K,20Min eachNehru Bhavan, KIOCL Township, Kavoor MangaloreSistema Suizo2017/11/121002

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Abhishek Kotian 0IND 24w1 22b1 6w1 4b1 2w1 8b16,019,517,021,50
2 Avaneesh N Sharma 1061IND 16b1 25w1 3b1 5w1 1b0 4w15,022,019,018,00
3 Pradyumna V Shetty 0IND 32w1 19b1 2w0 7b1 14w1 5b15,019,016,015,00
4 Prathik P N 0IND 9b1 18w1 11b1 1w0 6w1 2b04,023,019,015,00
5 Shesha Krishna S H 0IND 30w1 12b1 7w1 2b0 10w1 3w04,021,518,013,50
6 Disha Adappa 0IND 13b1 8w1 1b0 23w1 4b0 15w14,020,517,513,00
7 Anoop A Rao 0IND 15b1 10w1 5b0 3w0 13b1 20w14,019,516,513,50
8 Aakash Tiwari 0IND 26w1 6b0 16w1 22b1 15w1 1w04,018,516,010,00
9 Anwesh 0IND 4w0 17b1 24w1 10b0 12w1 16b14,017,514,511,50
10 Medha M 0IND 27w1 7b0 28w1 9w1 5b0 14b14,016,515,010,00
11 Chirag U A 0IND 29w1 28b1 4w0 14b0 24w1 17b14,013,512,08,00
12 Chinmaya K S 0IND 33b1 5w0 13b½ 21w1 9b0 23w13,517,014,57,75
13 Shreyas S 0IND 6w0 26b1 12w½ 32b1 7w0 22b13,515,514,06,75
14 Shravan 0IND 18b0 21w1 25b1 11w1 3b0 10w03,019,016,09,00
15 Pranav Avabhratha 0IND 7w0 31b1 19w1 18w1 8b0 6b03,018,015,07,50
16 Narottama Meena 0IND 2w0 29b1 8b0 27w1 18b1 9w03,017,516,06,00
17 Sahil 0IND 21b1 9w0 18b0 25w1 29b1 11w03,016,014,06,50
18 Charudat P 0IND 14w1 4b0 17w1 15b0 16w0 24b13,016,013,08,00
19 Ashil Mascarenhas 0IND 23b1 3w0 15b0 31w1 20b0 27w13,015,013,55,50
20 Supritha S 0IND 22w0 24b0 26w1 30b1 19w1 7b03,013,511,56,50
21 Ashley Pinto 0IND 17w0 14b0 29w1 12b0 26w1 25b13,013,011,55,00
22 Mansoor Ahmed M P 0IND 20b1 1w0 27b1 8w0 23b½ 13w02,519,016,55,75
23 Prem Kiran Dsouza 0IND 19w0 32b1 30w1 6b0 22w½ 12b02,515,013,04,25
24 Prajwal 0IND 1b0 20w1 9b0 28w1 11b0 18w02,020,017,04,50
25 Kshamya Amin 0IND 31w1 2b0 14w0 17b0 28b1 21w02,015,514,03,00
26 Naveen K 0IND 8b0 13w0 20b0 33w1 21b0 -12,014,513,51,50
27 Sushma 0IND 10b0 -1 22w0 16b0 30w1 19b02,014,512,54,00
28 Uday K 0IND -1 11w0 10b0 24b0 25w0 33b12,014,512,53,00
29 Shreesh U Belagali 0IND 11b0 16w0 21b0 -1 17w0 32b12,014,013,02,00
30 Ashwini K S 0IND 5b0 33w1 23b0 20w0 27b0 31w12,012,511,02,00
31 Srusti Shree K H 0IND 25b0 15w0 -1 19b0 32w1 30b02,011,510,02,50
32 Abhishek Sharma 0IND 3b0 23w0 33b1 13w0 31b0 29w01,014,012,50,50
33 Shravan Pai 0IND 12w0 30b0 32w0 26b0 -1 28w01,09,58,50,50

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN