SRCA U-12 Boys & Girls Kanchi District Chess Tournament-2017

OrganizadorFederaciónDirector del TorneoÁrbitro principalControl de tiempoLugarTournament typeFechaElo medio
Sri Raghavendra Chess AcademyIndia ( IND )Sathyan KNA Visalakshi S30 minutes eachA.V.G. Vidyalaya Mat.School,KovilambakkamSistema Suizo2017/11/121009

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Ajai R 1141IND 42w1 23b1 14w1 12b1 4b1 2w5,00,013,513,50
2 Bharath A 1131IND 45w1 25b1 3w½ 24b1 11w1 1b4,50,012,010,00
3 Harinivas S 0IND 7b1 19w1 2b½ 9w1 8b½ 5w4,00,018,514,50
4 Sathiya R 0IND 27b1 15w1 30b1 13b1 1w0 8w4,00,015,010,00
5 Ryali Sreeshanth 0IND 8b1 11w0 41b1 14b1 13w1 3b4,00,013,510,50
6 Roshan Kumar S 0IND 9w0 46b1 29b1 16w1 21b1 7w4,00,012,59,00
7 Sairam 0IND 3w0 43b1 40w1 15b1 12w1 6b4,00,012,08,00
8 Ghirivaasan A 0IND 5w0 17b1 18w1 26b1 3w½ 4b3,50,016,010,00
9 Lithikha B 0IND 6b1 33w1 24w½ 3b0 23w1 10b3,50,015,09,75
10 Shivesh Haran P 0IND 15b0 27w1 32b1 23b½ 24w1 9w3,50,012,07,75
11 Ashwin Kumar S 1028IND 17w1 5b1 12w0 19b1 2b0 20w3,00,017,510,00
12 Kishan As 0IND 22b1 35w1 11b1 1w0 7b0 21w3,00,017,08,00
13 Anirudh S N 0IND 28b1 18w1 21b1 4w0 5b0 19b3,00,016,08,00
14 Charukhesh B R 0IND 20b1 34w1 1b0 5w0 26b1 18b3,00,016,07,00
15 Kirrthana Priya Us 0IND 10w1 4b0 34b1 7w0 35b1 22w3,00,015,57,50
16 Vijai R 1120IND 23w0 39b1 20w1 6b0 25w1 17b3,00,013,06,50
17 Prakul Balaji 0IND 11b0 8w0 27b1 30w1 33b1 16w3,00,012,56,00
Sai Siddharth K 0IND 37w1 13b0 8b0 31w1 29b1 14w3,00,012,56,00
19 Sathish Kumar S 0IND 36w1 3b0 31b1 11w0 28b1 13w3,00,012,55,50
20 Rishy Subramanian 0IND 14w0 44b1 16b0 41w1 37w1 11b3,00,010,54,50
21 Sidaarth K 0IND 41b1 47w1 13w0 25b1 6w0 12b3,00,010,53,50
22 Yuvan Babu S 0IND 12w0 40b0 43w1 39b1 36w1 15b3,00,08,03,50
23 Mithylesh Pr 0IND 16b1 1w0 35b1 10w½ 9b0 24b2,50,017,06,75
24 Ajay A 0IND 30b1 32w1 9b½ 2w0 10b0 23w2,50,015,55,75
25 Reshikesh Reddy 0IND 29b1 2w0 33b1 21w0 16b0 38w2,00,014,54,00
26 Satvik Bharadwaj 0IND -0 -1 28b1 8w0 14w0 27b2,00,013,04,00
27 Jaya Sudharshan S 0IND 4w0 10b0 17w0 43b1 44w1 26w2,00,012,52,00
28 Naveen Kumar Ab 0IND 13w0 38b1 26w0 34b1 19w0 33b2,00,012,04,00
29 Cadshel Anten Henry J 0IND 25w0 42b1 6w0 32b1 18w0 34b2,00,012,03,00
30 Allen Ebinezer R T 0IND 24w0 45b1 4w0 17b0 40w1 36b2,00,011,52,00
31 Krishna Perumal S 0IND 34w0 37b1 19w0 18b0 46w1 35b2,00,011,03,00
Pramod S P 0IND 38w1 24b0 10w0 29w0 41b1 37b2,00,011,03,00
33 Vimalsibi S 0IND 46w1 9b0 25w0 40b1 17w0 28w2,00,011,02,50
34 Sarvesh S 0IND 31b1 14b0 15w0 28w0 47b1 29w2,00,010,52,50
35 Shravan K 0IND 43w1 12b0 23w0 44b1 15w0 31w2,00,010,52,00
36 Punnith R 0IND 19b0 41w0 -1 38w1 22b0 30w2,00,010,03,50
37 Akshay S 0IND 18b0 31w0 47b1 42w1 20b0 32w2,00,09,51,50
38 Caashya Anten Heni J 0IND 32b0 28w0 39w1 36b0 45w1 25b2,00,07,52,00
39 Vijay Panneer Selvam 0IND 47b½ 16w0 38b0 22w0 42b1 41w1,50,09,51,25
40 Karthik Suresh K S 0IND -0 22w1 7b0 33w0 30b0 46b1,00,014,03,00
41 Harish S 0IND 21w0 36b1 5w0 20b0 32w0 39b1,00,013,51,50
42 Omeshwar L 0IND 1b0 29w0 46w1 37b0 39w0 44b1,00,011,51,00
43 Jose Paul J 0IND 35b0 7w0 22b0 27w0 -1 45b1,00,011,00,50
44 Harshit S S 0IND -0 20w0 45b1 35w0 27b0 42w1,00,010,50,50
45 Mullai Kaviarasu M 0IND 2b0 30w0 44w0 -1 38b0 43w1,00,010,50,50
46 Jamuna S 0IND 33b0 6w0 42b0 47w1 31b0 40w1,00,09,50,50
47 Monish H 0IND 39w½ 21b0 37w0 46b0 34w0 -00,50,09,50,75

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN