Blitz - Berdsk Cup Open 2017, 5 stage - Agafonov Memorial Открытый кубок Бердска по блицу 2017, 5 этап - Мемориал Агафонова

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.Rd10.Rd11.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1FMKezin Roman 2491RUS 10b1 14w1 6b1 4w1 3b½ 2w0 5w1 8b1 13w1 9b1 7b19,575,5254270,0
2IMKhanin Semen 2412RUS 17b1 5w1 3b½ 6w1 4b1 1b1 8w1 14w½ 9b1 7w0 13b19,075,0260070,0
3IMBocharov Ivan 2643RUS 12w1 13b1 2w½ 8b1 1w½ 5b1 4w0 6b1 14w1 11b1 16w19,074,5256169,5
4FMAntonenko Vladimir 2427RUS 21w1 15b1 8w1 1b0 2w0 11b1 3b1 5w1 6b½ 10w1 17b18,572,0240869,0
5 Khoroshev Sergey 2057RUS 20w1 2b0 21w1 13b1 15w1 3w0 1b0 4b0 16w1 14b1 6w17,070,5221767,5
6 Bibko Ivan 2253RUS 16w1 11b1 1w0 2b0 12w1 7b1 13b1 3w0 4w½ 8b1 5b06,578,0222273,0
7 Shamin Sergey B. 1091RUS 9b1 8b0 11w0 23w1 14b1 6w0 17b1 16b½ 15w1 2b1 1w06,564,5208263,5
8FMKuznetsov Evgeny 2179RUS 23b1 7w1 4b0 3w0 10b1 9w1 2b0 1w0 21b1 6w0 18b16,070,0212769,0
9 Shtygashev Alexander 1987RUS 7w0 23b1 16w½ 11b1 13w½ 8b0 19w1 15b1 2w0 1w0 22b16,060,5199959,5
10 Sysoev Pavel 1780RUS 1w0 19b1 13w0 16b1 8w0 18b1 15w0 21b1 12w1 4b0 23w16,059,5186858,5
11 Khramchikhin Gennady 1846RUS 24b1 6w0 7b1 9w0 17b1 4w0 14b0 22w1 18b1 3w0 15b16,059,0189459,0
12 Shestakov Alexey 1782RUS 3b0 18w1 14b0 22w1 6b0 17w0 23b1 24w1 10b0 21w1 20b16,047,0173947,0
13 Akishev Alexander 2094RUS 18b1 3w0 10b1 5w0 9b½ 15b1 6w0 17w1 1b0 19w1 2w05,573,0205168,0
14 Nam Konstantin 2176RUS 19w1 1b0 12w1 15b0 7w0 16b1 11w1 2b½ 3b0 5w0 24w15,568,0208068,0
15 Perfiliev Evgeny 2000RUS 22b1 4w0 17b1 14w1 5b0 13w0 10b1 9w0 7b0 20b1 11w05,062,0191860,0
16 Narchuk Margarita 1603RUS 6b0 24w1 9b½ 10w0 18b1 14w0 20b1 7w½ 5b0 22w1 3b05,057,5166657,5
17 Rozov Gleb 1639RUS 2w0 20b1 15w0 19b1 11w0 12b1 7w0 13b0 24w1 23b1 4w05,056,5175256,5
18 Shirin Boris 1393RUS 13w0 12b0 20w1 21b1 16w0 10w0 22b1 19b1 11w0 24b1 8w05,048,5154748,5
19 Okunkov Alexey 1470RUS 14b0 10w0 24b1 17w0 22b1 20w1 9b0 18w0 23w1 13b0 21w15,043,0154843,0
20 Perelygin Maksim 1339RUS 5b0 17w0 18b0 24w1 21w1 19b0 16w0 23b1 22b1 15w0 12w04,044,0142744,0
21 Blakha Vasily 1675RUS 4b0 22w1 5b0 18w0 20b0 23w1 24b1 10w0 8w0 12b0 19b03,050,5144550,5
22 Bespalova Varvara 1160RUS 15w0 21b0 23w1 12b0 19w0 24b1 18w0 11b0 20w0 16b0 9w02,046,0114646,0
23 Usov Anatoly 1601RUS 8w0 9w0 22b0 7b0 24w1 21b0 12w0 20w0 19b0 17w0 10b01,049,585349,5
24 Sindeev Andrey 1005RUS 11w0 16b0 19w0 20b0 23b0 22w0 21w0 12b0 17b0 18w0 14b00,047,580846,5

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN