Осенние старты, www.chessarea.ru 19 ноября (вс) 2017 группа A (до 1200). Москва

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3Des 4Des 5
1 Афанасьев Александр 1056RUS 25b1 8w1 10b1 5w1 2b1 4w16,023,00,0621,03
2 Синайская София 1074RUS 14w1 26b1 6w1 4b1 1w0 7b15,023,00,0521,03
3 Яковлев Максимилиан 1080RUS 31w1 20b1 4w0 23b1 9w1 6b15,017,50,0516,53
4 Яковлев Илларион 1168RUS 12b1 11w1 3b1 2w0 5b1 1b04,027,50,0424,04
5 Тлукашаова Амина 1169RUS 13w1 9b1 7w1 1b0 4w0 16b14,024,00,0421,03
6 Ершов Илья 1092RUS 16b1 22w1 2b0 18w1 11b1 3w04,022,50,0420,03
7 Синайский Артем 1076RUS 19b1 17w1 5b0 15w1 10b1 2w04,022,00,0419,03
8 Яблокова Виктория 1000RUS 24w1 1b0 13w1 9b0 21w1 20b14,020,00,0418,03
9 Бронштейн Иван 1033RUS 32b1 5w0 12b1 8w1 3b0 17w14,019,50,0419,53
10 Тлукашаова Динара 1116RUS 28w1 23b1 1w0 24b1 7w0 13b14,019,00,0417,03
11 Фомин Роман 1045RUS 27w1 4b0 14w1 20b1 6w0 15b14,018,50,0416,53
12 Дружинин Алексей 1000RUS 4w0 27b1 9w0 30b1 20w½ 23b13,515,50,0314,53
13 Бузанов Владимир 1000RUS 5b0 32w1 8b0 27w1 22b1 10w03,016,50,0316,53
14 Мартиросян Микаэль 1000RUS 2b0 29w1 11b0 22w0 30b1 25w13,016,50,0315,53
15 Стомма Андрей 1000RUS 23w0 28b1 21w1 7b0 24w1 11w03,016,50,0314,52
16 Коновалов Дмитрий Сергеевич 1000RUS 6w0 30b1 23w0 26b1 18b1 5w03,016,00,0315,03
17 Ширшов Максим 1000RUS 21w1 7b0 24w0 31b1 23w1 9b03,015,50,0314,53
18 Уткин Евгений Алексеевич 1006RUS 20w0 31b1 26w1 6b0 16w0 28b13,014,50,0313,53
19 Крапоткин Владислав 1000RUS 7w0 21b0 30w0 29w1 26b1 24b13,013,50,0312,53
20 Шилин Александр 1000RUS 18b1 3w0 22b1 11w0 12b½ 8w02,522,00,0219,53
21 Перекатнов Кирилл Евгеньевич 1003RUS 17b0 19w1 15b0 25w1 8b0 22w½2,517,50,0215,53
22 Мусатова Софья 1013RUS 30w1 6b0 20w0 14b1 13w0 21b½2,516,00,0215,03
23 Мартиросян Давид 1011RUS 15b1 10w0 16b1 3w0 17b0 12w02,021,50,0218,53
24 Богородицкий Арсений 1000RUS 8b0 25w1 17b1 10w0 15b0 19w02,019,00,0217,03
25 Пачкория Тимур 1000RUS 1w0 24b0 28w1 21b0 31w1 14b02,016,50,0215,53
26 Шмитова Ефросинья 1000RUS 29b1 2w0 18b0 16w0 19w0 32b12,016,00,0216,03
27 Петрова Ксения 1000RUS 11b0 12w0 29b1 13b0 28w0 30w12,015,50,0214,53
28 Колдаев Ярослав 1000RUS 10b0 15w0 25b0 32w1 27b1 18w02,014,00,0214,03
29 Белоусова Милана 1000RUS 26w0 14b0 27w0 19b0 32w1 31b12,011,00,0211,03
30 Роднова Александра 1000RUS 22b0 16w0 19b1 12w0 14w0 27b01,017,00,0115,03
31 Корочкина Виктория 1000RUS 3b0 18w0 32b1 17w0 25b0 29w01,015,00,0115,03
32 Пуринс Адриан 1000RUS 9w0 13b0 31w0 28b0 29b0 26w00,014,00,0013,03

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN