M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Naplava Pavel | 1916 | CZE | 6,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Lapcik Vaclav | 1660 | CZE | 5,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Lessy Tomas | 1681 | CZE | 5,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Stuchly Ondrej | 1680 | CZE | 9,0 | 9,0 |
2. ZS a MS Borsice (Elo medio:1587 / Des 1: 27 / Des 2: 187,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Volcik Ludek | 1964 | CZE | 6,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Pfeffer Dominik | 1713 | CZE | 7,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Tomanek Pavel | 1395 | CZE | 7,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Slaba Lenka | 1277 | CZE | 6,0 | 9,0 |
3. G TGM Zastavka u Brna (Elo medio:1580 / Des 1: 19 / Des 2: 181) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Zezula Rudolf | 1951 | CZE | 5,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Richterova Natasa | 1716 | CZE | 4,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Krupica Roman | 1402 | CZE | 2,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Dumkova Daniela | 1250 | CZE | 7,0 | 9,0 |
4. ZS Sezemice (Elo medio:1498 / Des 1: 19 / Des 2: 175,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Liduch Filip | 1518 | CZE | 2,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Reznicek Dominik | 1601 | CZE | 5,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Plechac Jan | 1432 | CZE | 5,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Ruml Vaclav | 1440 | CZE | 6,5 | 9,0 |
5. ZS a MS Dolni Kralovice (Elo medio:1496 / Des 1: 18,5 / Des 2: 181,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Pycha Patrik | 1662 | CZE | 3,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Vopenka Stepan | 1499 | CZE | 4,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Jelinek Lukas | 1571 | CZE | 6,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Pikal David | 1250 | CZE | 5,5 | 9,0 |
6. G P.Coubertina Tabor (Elo medio:1485 / Des 1: 21 / Des 2: 171,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Sourek Martin | 1716 | CZE | 3,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Jandl Vojtech | 1552 | CZE | 6,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Zilavy Jan | 1415 | CZE | 7,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Siroky Richard | 1258 | CZE | 4,0 | 9,0 |
7. G Frydek-Mistek (Elo medio:1483 / Des 1: 22,5 / Des 2: 190) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kozel Jiri | 1852 | CZE | 6,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Pavlicek Tomas | 1699 | CZE | 7,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Tvrdon Radek | 1381 | CZE | 3,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Pridalova Tereza | 1000 | CZE | 6,0 | 9,0 |
8. Podkrusnohorske G Most (Elo medio:1459 / Des 1: 22 / Des 2: 191) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Ta Van Duy | 1731 | CZE | 5,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Skuthan Jiri | 1486 | CZE | 5,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Ho Anh Tuan | 1250 | CZE | 6,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Suchy Vilem | 1368 | CZE | 2,0 | 4,0 |
5 | | Luu Danh Tiep | 1250 | CZE | 2,5 | 5,0 |
9. ZS a ZUS Petrvald (Elo medio:1459 / Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 145) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Novak Jiri | 1709 | CZE | 4,5 | 8,0 |
2 | | Karkoschka Richard | 1494 | CZE | 1,0 | 8,0 |
3 | | Bdzoch Vojtech | 1349 | CZE | 5,0 | 8,0 |
4 | | Feher Vojtech | 1282 | CZE | 3,5 | 8,0 |
10. 2. ZS Ricany (Elo medio:1449 / Des 1: 19 / Des 2: 175,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Starek Stanislav | 1787 | CZE | 4,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Rathousky Jakub | 1507 | CZE | 6,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Vystrcil Martin | 1250 | CZE | 6,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Korenova Magdalena | 1250 | CZE | 2,0 | 9,0 |
11. ZS a MS Naceradec (Elo medio:1436 / Des 1: 23,5 / Des 2: 178,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Filip Lukas | 1608 | CZE | 3,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Filip Vojtech | 1383 | CZE | 7,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Studnicka Patrik | 1488 | CZE | 7,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Sibal Michal | 1266 | CZE | 5,5 | 9,0 |
5 | | Svoboda Lukas | 1000 | CZE | 0,0 | 0,0 |
12. G Havlickuv Brod (Elo medio:1417 / Des 1: 19,5 / Des 2: 155) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kaser Jiri | 1666 | CZE | 3,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Suchomelova Simona | 1621 | CZE | 5,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Suchomel Jan | 1381 | CZE | 7,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Koref Tomas | 1000 | CZE | 0,5 | 3,0 |
5 | | Vacha Martin | 1000 | CZE | 1,0 | 3,0 |
6 | | Mejstrik Jakub | 1000 | CZE | 2,0 | 3,0 |
13. G Jana Keplera Praha (Elo medio:1376 / Des 1: 19 / Des 2: 165) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Petr Jan | 1840 | CZE | 6,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Vojtesek Jan | 1372 | CZE | 5,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Zolnercik Martin | 1293 | CZE | 6,0 | 8,0 |
4 | | Juhanak Jan | 1000 | CZE | 1,0 | 4,0 |
5 | | Stalker Andrew Philip | 1000 | CZE | 0,5 | 4,0 |
6 | | Sterba Ondrej | 1000 | CZE | 0,0 | 2,0 |
14. G F.M.Pelcla Rychnov nad Kn. (Elo medio:1364 / Des 1: 19 / Des 2: 178,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Hornicek Pavel | 1714 | CZE | 5,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Sevcik Radek | 1492 | CZE | 4,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Herman Ondrej | 1250 | CZE | 4,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Chasak Jan | 1000 | CZE | 4,5 | 9,0 |
15. ZS Na Lukach Policka (Elo medio:1359 / Des 1: 18,5 / Des 2: 178,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Petrasek Kamil | 1614 | CZE | 6,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Sion David | 1421 | CZE | 6,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Pospisil Petr | 1299 | CZE | 4,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Punar Jan | 1100 | CZE | 2,5 | 9,0 |
16. ZS CSA Frydek-Mistek (Elo medio:1349 / Des 1: 18,5 / Des 2: 156,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kubik Michael | 1824 | CZE | 4,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Zemkova Klara | 1573 | CZE | 5,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Valek Jiri | 1000 | CZE | 5,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Cech Adam | 1000 | CZE | 4,0 | 9,0 |
17. G Vyskov (Elo medio:1345 / Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 134) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Jires Jiri | 1632 | CZE | 2,0 | 8,0 |
2 | | Cermak Jan | 1497 | CZE | 7,0 | 8,0 |
3 | | Spilar Martin | 1250 | CZE | 5,0 | 8,0 |
4 | | Dedak Jan | 1000 | CZE | 0,0 | 8,0 |
18. G J.S.Baara Domazlice (Elo medio:1324 / Des 1: 18,5 / Des 2: 160,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Holub Jan | 1536 | CZE | 4,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Tauer Jan | 1409 | CZE | 6,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Klukan Matej | 1250 | CZE | 2,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Primus Tomas | 1100 | CZE | 6,0 | 9,0 |
19. ZS V.K.Klicpery Novy Bydzov (Elo medio:1278 / Des 1: 17,5 / Des 2: 161,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Vanicek Vojtech | 1510 | CZE | 6,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Karasek Tomas | 1250 | CZE | 3,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Boura Matej | 1250 | CZE | 3,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Binko Adam | 1100 | CZE | 5,0 | 9,0 |
20. G Dr.Smejkala Usti nad Labem (Elo medio:1257 / Des 1: 17,5 / Des 2: 149,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Riha Jaroslav | 1726 | CZE | 6,5 | 8,0 |
2 | | Goc Petr | 1100 | CZE | 3,5 | 8,0 |
3 | | Zheng Karel | 1100 | CZE | 0,0 | 8,0 |
4 | | Zheng Jan | 1100 | CZE | 3,5 | 8,0 |
21. G tr. Kpt. Jarose Brno (Elo medio:1251 / Des 1: 17 / Des 2: 153) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Bocek Tadeas | 1721 | CZE | 4,0 | 8,0 |
2 | | Kroupa Pavel | 1283 | CZE | 1,5 | 8,0 |
3 | | Jasek Ctibor | 1000 | CZE | 0,0 | 3,0 |
4 | | Vitek Dominik | 1000 | CZE | 4,5 | 7,0 |
5 | | Cernoch Cenek | 1000 | CZE | 3,0 | 6,0 |
22. G Olomouc - Hejcin (Elo medio:1245 / Des 1: 19 / Des 2: 166) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Alfimov Igor | 1780 | CZE | 4,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Charvot David | 1100 | CZE | 4,0 | 9,0 |
3 | | Prochazka David | 1100 | CZE | 5,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Tran Petr | 1000 | CZE | 5,5 | 9,0 |
23. ZS Ceska Ves (Elo medio:1209 / Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 154) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Gnida Patrik | 1837 | CZE | 8,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Kekely Lukas | 1000 | CZE | 1,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Chytil Petr | 1000 | CZE | 4,5 | 9,0 |
4 | | Svoboda Dominik | 1000 | CZE | 3,5 | 9,0 |
24. G J.V.Jirsika Ceske Budejovice (Elo medio:1177 / Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 149,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Hlavacek Ondrej | 1609 | CZE | 5,5 | 9,0 |
2 | | Vackar Matej | 1100 | CZE | 3,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Rozhon Vaclav | 1000 | CZE | 3,0 | 9,0 |
4 | | Nestaval Jan | 1000 | CZE | 3,5 | 6,0 |
5 | | Janovsky Ondrej | 1000 | CZE | 0,5 | 2,0 |
6 | | Vancura Martin | 1000 | CZE | 0,0 | 1,0 |
25. G Plzen (Elo medio:1161 / Des 1: 17 / Des 2: 132,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Sejak Michal | 1250 | CZE | 3,0 | 8,0 |
2 | | Steinbach Jan | 1394 | CZE | 5,0 | 8,0 |
3 | | Fuchs Lukas | 1000 | CZE | 1,0 | 8,0 |
4 | | Zindulka Mikulas | 1000 | CZE | 4,0 | 8,0 |
26. ZS Humpolec (Elo medio:1141 / Des 1: 16,5 / Des 2: 134) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Jirousek Tomas | 1312 | CZE | 0,0 | 8,0 |
2 | | Krcil Tomas | 1250 | CZE | 3,0 | 8,0 |
3 | | Kulik Matej | 1000 | CZE | 3,0 | 8,0 |
4 | | Zadina Vit | 1000 | CZE | 6,5 | 8,0 |
27. ZS Sokolov (Elo medio:1100 / Des 1: 16,5 / Des 2: 136) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Hladky Petr | 1401 | CZE | 3,5 | 8,0 |
2 | | Kostlivy Lukas | 1000 | CZE | 2,5 | 8,0 |
3 | | Juhar David | 1000 | CZE | 2,0 | 8,0 |
4 | | Berka Tomas | 1000 | CZE | 4,5 | 8,0 |
28. G Ceska Lipa (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 143) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Copko Jakub | 1000 | CZE | 1,5 | 8,0 |
2 | | Bures Martin | 1000 | CZE | 0,0 | 8,0 |
3 | | Slabon David | 1000 | CZE | 2,0 | 8,0 |
4 | | Biciste Ondrej | 1000 | CZE | 3,5 | 8,0 |
29. ZS Tepla (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 7,5 / Des 2: 145,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Tauber Jiri | 1000 | CZE | 1,0 | 8,0 |
2 | | Holzknechtova Stepanka | 1000 | CZE | 1,0 | 8,0 |
3 | | Suja Ondrej | 1000 | CZE | 1,0 | 8,0 |
4 | | Pivnicka Karel | 1000 | CZE | 0,5 | 8,0 |