M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | FERNANDEZ SEQUEIROS Jose Manuel | 0 | ESP | | 5,0 | 8,0 |
2 | | SHUTOVYCH Denis | 0 | ESP | | 10,0 | 10,0 |
3 | | GONZALEZ BARROSO Teo | 0 | ESP | | 3,0 | 4,0 |
4 | | PEREZ-SERRANO GARCIA Martin | 0 | ESP | | 4,5 | 9,0 |
5 | | REDA BNIZID Mohamed | 0 | ESP | | 4,0 | 9,0 |
2. CEIP Sesena y Benavente (Getafe) (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 29 / Des 2: 36) Capitan: Jesus J. Soto Rincon |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | MOVILLA GUILLAMON Rodrigo | 0 | ESP | 54502837 | 6,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | MORALEDA SALGUERO David | 0 | ESP | 54549248 | 5,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | MOVILLA GUILLAMON Samuel | 0 | ESP | 54549272 | 6,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | GONZALEZ TORRES Aaron | 0 | ESP | | 6,0 | 6,0 |
5 | | BLANCO BARRIOS Aitana | 0 | ESP | 54549302 | 5,0 | 5,0 |
6 | | BARROS ARTIME Sara | 0 | ESP | | 4,0 | 5,0 |
7 | | CAMPOS CUENCA Ainhoa | 0 | ESP | | 1,0 | 2,0 |
8 | | DURAN CAMPOS Mario | 0 | ESP | | 3,0 | 4,0 |
3. Colegio Casvi (Boadilla del Monte) (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 15,5) Capitan: Fernando Arauz - Alfonso Sanz |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | OLANO BLAZQUEZ Jaime | 0 | ESP | | 0,0 | 2,0 |
2 | | GARCES CUESTA Carmen | 0 | ESP | | 1,0 | 5,0 |
3 | | GUTIERREZ NAVAS Marcos | 0 | ESP | | 1,0 | 1,0 |
4 | | LAGUNILLA ARESTE Alejandra | 0 | ESP | | 2,0 | 4,0 |
5 | | MORALES MARTIN Sarah | 0 | ESP | | 0,0 | 4,0 |
6 | | MALDONADO GRUESO Adrian | 0 | ESP | | 1,0 | 3,0 |
7 | | VELASCO VILLANUEVA David | 0 | ESP | | 2,0 | 3,0 |
8 | | GARCIA ROMERAL Martin | 0 | ESP | | 3,0 | 5,0 |
9 | | GARCIA ROMERAL Marina | 0 | ESP | | 3,0 | 5,0 |
10 | | FRIAS LOPEZ David | 0 | ESP | | 0,5 | 2,0 |
11 | | PORRINAS MARTIN Pablo | 0 | ESP | | 1,0 | 2,0 |
12 | | MORALES MARTIN Daniel | 0 | ESP | | 1,0 | 4,0 |
4. Colegio San Luis de los Franceses (Pozue (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 24 / Des 2: 28,5) Capitan: Javier Yaniz |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | LEAL ARAGON Miguel | 0 | ESP | | 6,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | BORRERO FAUCONNET Nicolas | 0 | ESP | | 3,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | SIGLIANO VAZQUEZ Flavia | 0 | ESP | | 2,0 | 2,0 |
4 | | DIAZ-CANEJA ARROYO Mauro | 0 | ESP | | 3,5 | 6,0 |
5 | | MINONDO MARSA Inigo | 0 | ESP | | 0,0 | 0,0 |
6 | | OROBITG BAC Mateo | 0 | ESP | | 2,0 | 5,0 |
7 | | RODRIGUEZ PEROJO Nicolas | 0 | ESP | | 0,0 | 0,0 |
8 | | ROMERO HUGON Alejandro | 0 | ESP | | 2,0 | 3,0 |
9 | | ROBREDO AMARO Raimundo | 0 | ESP | | 7,0 | 8,0 |
10 | | MONCADA MONTE Ines | 0 | ESP | | 3,0 | 3,0 |
5. Colegio Quercus(Boadilla del Monte) (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 20 / Des 2: 21) Capitan: Fernando Arauz - Alfonso Sanz |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | MONTILLA PINEDA Rodrigo | 0 | ESP | | 4,5 | 10,0 |
2 | | FRANCO REIGADA Pablo | 0 | ESP | | 9,0 | 10,0 |
3 | | HERRERO RIVERA Ethan | 0 | ESP | | 1,5 | 5,0 |
4 | | MCCORKMAN Daniel | 0 | ESP | | 0,0 | 0,0 |
5 | | MARTINEZ GUILLEN Borja | 0 | ESP | | 3,5 | 9,0 |
6 | | PARIENTE BENASSI Teo | 0 | ESP | | 2,5 | 5,0 |
6. Colegio Mirabal (Boadilla del Monte) (Elo medio:1008 / Des 1: 24 / Des 2: 26) Capitan: Jose Alonso - Antonio Jose Jimenez |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | DIAZ BAYON David | 0 | ESP | 24546046 | 2,5 | 3,0 |
2 | | BERNARDEZ PERALTA Daniel | 0 | ESP | 54502993 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
3 | | REMEZAL SANTAMARIA David | 0 | ESP | 54549442 | 2,5 | 3,0 |
4 | | STANKEVICIUS Domynikas | 1032 | ESP | 54542715 | 5,0 | 7,0 |
5 | | STANKEVICIUS Laurynas | 0 | ESP | 54542723 | 3,0 | 5,0 |
6 | | MARTIN GUADALUPE Jacobo | 0 | ESP | 54546338 | 2,0 | 3,0 |
7 | | MARTINEZ DELGADO Oscar | 0 | ESP | | 2,0 | 2,0 |
8 | | TAPPATA MARESCA Marco | 0 | ESP | 54504295 | 4,0 | 4,0 |
9 | | GAYOSO COLLADO Cesar | 0 | ESP | 54563550 | 0,0 | 2,0 |
10 | | DIAZ BAYON Alvaro | 0 | ESP | 54504350 | 1,0 | 2,0 |
11 | | BERNARDEZ PERALTA Pablo | 0 | ESP | 24570621 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
12 | | VALENCIA FERRO Sofia | 0 | ESP | 54566762 | 3,0 | 5,0 |
13 | | FERNANDEZ PEREZ Julio Jose | 0 | ESP | | 1,0 | 3,0 |
7. Colegio Helade (Boadilla del Monte) (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 8,5) Capitan: Fernando Arauz - Alfonso Sanz |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | VILLEGAS VILLAR Alejandro | 0 | ESP | | 2,0 | 3,0 |
2 | | PULIDO FERNANDEZ Miguel | 0 | ESP | | 0,0 | 0,0 |
3 | | CORCHO ESTEBAN Pablo | 0 | ESP | | 0,0 | 2,0 |
4 | | GUTIERREZ UBERA Javier | 0 | ESP | | 1,0 | 5,0 |
5 | | MARTINEZ MILLARA Rafael Andre | 0 | ESP | | 1,0 | 4,0 |
6 | | BENITO DIEZ Anibal | 0 | ESP | | 1,5 | 5,0 |
7 | | RUIZ ABENZA Alvaro | 0 | ESP | | 0,0 | 4,0 |
8 | | GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Mateo | 0 | ESP | | 1,0 | 4,0 |
9 | | TEMPRANO BLAZQUEZ Matias | 0 | ESP | | 0,0 | 2,0 |
10 | | RIVERA SANCHEZ-VILLACANAS Daniel | 0 | ESP | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
11 | | TABERNERO GUTIERREZ Alvaro | 0 | ESP | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
12 | | SEPULVEDA FUERTES Alonso | 0 | ESP | | 1,0 | 5,0 |
13 | | ARREBOLA GUERRERO Blanca | 0 | ESP | | 1,0 | 2,0 |
8. CEIP Las Acacias (Pozuelo) (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 26 / Des 2: 28,5) Capitan: Javier Yaniz |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | RUIZ RUBIO Lorenzo | 0 | ESP | | 4,5 | 8,0 |
2 | | DIAS DACOSTA Dario | 0 | ESP | | 5,0 | 7,0 |
3 | | COELLO PEREZ-DURANTEZ Sergio | 0 | ESP | | 6,0 | 8,0 |
4 | | MUNOZ CORTES Marcos | 0 | ESP | | 6,0 | 8,0 |
5 | | MARTINEZ PRADERA Pablo | 0 | ESP | | 7,0 | 9,0 |
9. Colegio Stella Maris (Madrid) (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 13) Capitan: Fernando Arauz - Alfonso Sanz |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | BENITEZ DE SOTO Pedro | 0 | ESP | | 4,0 | 5,0 |
2 | | ALCANTARA ESPADA Hugo | 0 | ESP | | 1,0 | 5,0 |
3 | | GARCIA GRANADOS Luis | 0 | ESP | | 1,0 | 4,0 |
4 | | SANCHIS VANDERENDE Nicolas | 0 | ESP | | 0,0 | 0,0 |
5 | | CALDERON GOMEZ Javier | 0 | ESP | | 1,0 | 5,0 |
6 | | BRAVO GOTOS German | 0 | ESP | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
7 | | DE MOLLINEDO HEREDIA Santiago | 0 | ESP | | 2,5 | 10,0 |
8 | | PEREZ SANCHEZ Alonso | 0 | ESP | | 3,5 | 10,0 |
10. CEIP Gerardo Diego (Parla) (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 1) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | ARCE MARMOLEJO Ainhoa | 0 | ESP | | 0,0 | 0,0 |
2 | | CHENG Levy | 0 | ESP | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | | DE LA ROSA DIEZ Aroa | 0 | ESP | | 0,0 | 0,0 |
4 | | YE Yuxiang Alexander | 0 | ESP | | 0,0 | 0,0 |
5 | | LOPEZ VAZQUEZ Raul | 0 | ESP | | 1,0 | 5,0 |
6 | | MIHAI IORDACHE Darius | 0 | ESP | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
7 | | VIZUETE DORADO Itziar | 0 | ESP | | 0,0 | 5,0 |
11. CEIP Placido Domingo (Madrid) (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 17 / Des 2: 15,5) Capitan: Felix Manuel Balbin Castro |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | MONTIEL CASTRO Ismael | 0 | ESP | | 1,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | CASTRO MACIAS Mateo | 0 | ESP | | 2,0 | 7,0 |
3 | | FERNANDEZ BEZANILLA Noe Roberto | 0 | ESP | | 5,0 | 8,0 |
4 | | MORENO ARREO Sergio | 0 | ESP | | 5,0 | 8,0 |
5 | | ZAMORA GARCIA Martin | 0 | ESP | | 2,5 | 6,0 |