M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | I | Savicevs Arsenijs | 1850 | LAT | | U10 | 6,0 | 7,0 |
2 | I | Tolmacevs Artjoms | 1850 | LAT | | U10 | 4,0 | 7,0 |
3 | I | Testelecs Ilja Kuprijans | 1850 | LAT | | U10 | 7,0 | 7,0 |
4 | III | Kareva Darjana | 1650 | LAT | | U10 | 3,0 | 7,0 |
2. Rumba (Elo medio:1800 / Des 1: 17 / Des 2: 10) Capitan: G. Gertners |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | I | Sprogis Kriss | 1850 | LAT | | U12 | 2,5 | 7,0 |
2 | I | Feldmanis Kristers | 1850 | LAT | | U12 | 4,0 | 7,0 |
3 | II | Leismanis Markuss | 1750 | LAT | | U12 | 5,0 | 7,0 |
4 | II | Jekabsone Nellija | 1750 | LAT | | U10 | 5,5 | 7,0 |
3. Jekabpils = 2018 (Elo medio:1775 / Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 7) Capitan: G. Pusmucans |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | I | Policans Kristers | 1850 | LAT | | U12 | 2,5 | 7,0 |
2 | I | Petrovs Renars | 1850 | LAT | | U12 | 5,5 | 7,0 |
3 | III | Lapins Rainers | 1650 | LAT | | U08 | 3,0 | 7,0 |
4 | II | Klidzina Alise | 1750 | LAT | | U12 | 5,0 | 7,0 |
4. 8 x 8 (Elo medio:1750 / Des 1: 20,5 / Des 2: 13) Capitan: G. Sudmale |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | I | Berzins Markuss | 1850 | LAT | | U10 | 7,0 | 7,0 |
2 | I | Apenitis Markuss | 1850 | LAT | | U12 | 5,5 | 7,0 |
3 | II | Kezberis Markuss | 1750 | LAT | | U12 | 5,0 | 7,0 |
4 | IV | Vagule Beate | 1550 | LAT | | U12 | 3,0 | 7,0 |
5. Agenskalns (Elo medio:1725 / Des 1: 14 / Des 2: 8) Capitan: J. Valeinis |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | I | Valeine Ieva | 1850 | LAT | | U10 | 5,0 | 7,0 |
2 | II | Peksens Teodors | 1750 | LAT | | U12 | 1,5 | 6,0 |
3 | II | Leja Rihards | 1750 | LAT | | U10 | 2,5 | 5,0 |
4 | IV | Labecka Marija | 1550 | LAT | | U08 | 4,0 | 7,0 |
5 | III | Zirnis Reinis | 1650 | LAT | | U12 | 1,0 | 3,0 |
6. BJC Daugmale (Elo medio:1725 / Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 9) Capitan: P. Ni |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | I | Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania | 1850 | LAT | | U12 | 5,0 | 7,0 |
2 | II | Pogorelovs Dmitrijs | 1750 | LAT | | U12 | 6,5 | 7,0 |
3 | II | Otrohovs Maksims | 1750 | LAT | | U12 | 1,0 | 3,0 |
4 | IV | Kudina Diana | 1550 | LAT | | U12 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
5 | II | Semjonovs Danila | 1750 | LAT | | U10 | 2,0 | 4,0 |
6 | IV | Lazareva Marija | 1550 | LAT | | U08 | 1,5 | 7,0 |
7. Bruninieki (Elo medio:1725 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 6) Capitan: V. Rozlapa |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | II | Bandenieks Arnis | 1750 | LAT | | U12 | 3,0 | 7,0 |
2 | II | Ulmis Tomass | 1750 | LAT | | U10 | 3,0 | 7,0 |
3 | II | Purins Edvards | 1750 | LAT | | U10 | 3,0 | 7,0 |
4 | III | Liepina Elza | 1650 | LAT | | U10 | 4,0 | 7,0 |
8. Juniors (Elo medio:1725 / Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 7) Capitan: Diana Matisone |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | II | Sergejevs Germans | 1750 | LAT | | U10 | 3,0 | 7,0 |
2 | II | Tsvek Aleksejs | 1750 | LAT | | U10 | 3,0 | 7,0 |
3 | II | Tolmacevs Romans | 1750 | LAT | | U08 | 3,5 | 7,0 |
4 | III | Politiko Anna | 1650 | LAT | | U12 | 5,5 | 7,0 |
9. Zalisi 2 (Elo medio:1725 / Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 7) Capitan: A. Abolina |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | II | Valdats Reinis | 1750 | LAT | | U08 | 3,0 | 7,0 |
2 | II | Greiskans Anrijs | 1750 | LAT | | U10 | 3,0 | 7,0 |
3 | II | Balcuns Kristaps | 1750 | LAT | | U10 | 3,5 | 7,0 |
4 | III | Plauca Lelde | 1650 | LAT | | U10 | 5,5 | 7,0 |
5 | III | Cirulis Marcis | 1650 | LAT | | U10 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
10. Meduzas (Elo medio:1700 / Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 9) Capitan: L. Borisovs |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | II | Freibergs Filips | 1750 | LAT | | U10 | 5,0 | 7,0 |
2 | II | Maskalans Nils | 1750 | LAT | | U12 | 6,0 | 7,0 |
3 | II | Freibergs Raimonds | 1750 | LAT | | U10 | 4,0 | 6,0 |
4 | IV | Tiscuka Ariadna | 1550 | LAT | | U12 | 0,0 | 7,0 |
5 | II | Simakovs Aleksejs | 1750 | LAT | | U12 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
11. Nakamie cempioni (Elo medio:1700 / Des 1: 12,5 / Des 2: 6) Capitan: A. Raudive |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | II | Petrovs Arsenijs | 1750 | LAT | | U10 | 3,0 | 7,0 |
2 | II | Gailums Andrejs | 1750 | LAT | | U10 | 2,0 | 7,0 |
3 | III | Jermaks Maksims | 1650 | LAT | | U10 | 5,0 | 7,0 |
4 | III | Kiena Karolina | 1650 | LAT | | U12 | 2,5 | 7,0 |
5 | III | Musihins Olegs | 1650 | LAT | | U12 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
6 | IV | Frantkovska Agata Marija | 1550 | LAT | | U12 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
12. Bundzinieki (Elo medio:1675 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 5) Capitan: V. Putka |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | III | Jeronovics Toms | 1650 | LAT | | U08 | 3,5 | 6,0 |
2 | III | Vidrusks Jekabs | 1650 | LAT | | U10 | 0,5 | 7,0 |
3 | III | Varpins Kristians | 1650 | LAT | | U10 | 2,0 | 6,0 |
4 | II | Maklakova Naomi | 1750 | LAT | | U08 | 6,0 | 6,0 |
5 | IV | Kincs Hugo | 1550 | LAT | | U12 | 0,0 | 2,0 |
6 | | Lascuka Marta Paula | 1450 | LAT | | U08 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
13. REAL (Elo medio:1650 / Des 1: 13,5 / Des 2: 5) Capitan: E. Ungurs |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | II | Derbenev Arseniy | 1750 | LAT | | U08 | 3,0 | 7,0 |
2 | III | Kelsins Eldars | 1650 | LAT | | U12 | 5,0 | 7,0 |
3 | III | Vucens Roberts | 1650 | LAT | | U12 | 3,0 | 7,0 |
4 | IV | Biuksane Lelde | 1550 | LAT | | U08 | 2,5 | 7,0 |
5 | II | Adamsons Rihards | 1750 | LAT | | U12 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
14. Olaines SC (Elo medio:1625 / Des 1: 16,5 / Des 2: 9) Capitan: G. Skujina |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | II | Broks Adrians | 1750 | LAT | | U12 | 5,5 | 7,0 |
2 | IV | Atvars Rihards | 1550 | LAT | | U08 | 4,0 | 7,0 |
3 | IV | Brencs Mareks | 1550 | LAT | | U08 | 2,0 | 7,0 |
4 | III | Kokina Elizabete | 1650 | LAT | | U12 | 5,0 | 7,0 |
5 | IV | Murins Artjoms | 1550 | LAT | | U10 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
6 | III | Gansone Aiga | 1650 | LAT | | U08 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
15. Saha saldumi (Elo medio:1625 / Des 1: 14 / Des 2: 7) Capitan: N. Katisonoks |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | II | Rogalevs Antons | 1750 | LAT | | U12 | 4,0 | 7,0 |
2 | III | Moruss Emils | 1650 | LAT | | U12 | 0,0 | 7,0 |
3 | IV | Lescovs Vladislavs | 1550 | LAT | | U12 | 4,0 | 7,0 |
4 | IV | Jarmole Patricija | 1550 | LAT | | U12 | 6,0 | 7,0 |
16. Venta (Elo medio:1625 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 7) Capitan: V. Steinbergs |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | IV | Rieksts Markuss | 1550 | LAT | | U12 | 2,0 | 7,0 |
2 | III | Steinbergs Mikelis Karlis | 1650 | LAT | | U10 | 4,0 | 7,0 |
3 | III | Reiha Ance | 1650 | LAT | | U12 | 4,0 | 7,0 |
4 | III | Vitolina Eliza Marisa | 1650 | LAT | | U10 | 3,0 | 7,0 |
17. Bandinieka sapnis (Elo medio:1575 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 4) Capitan: N. Maklakova |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | III | Zareckis Daniels | 1650 | LAT | | U12 | 0,0 | 3,0 |
2 | III | Babris Rihards | 1650 | LAT | | U08 | 4,5 | 7,0 |
3 | IV | Birkavs Kristians | 1550 | LAT | | U12 | 3,0 | 7,0 |
4 | | Pukite Elza | 1450 | LAT | | U08 | 2,0 | 7,0 |
5 | IV | Dezmonds Aleks Aijbola | 1550 | LAT | | U10 | 0,5 | 4,0 |
6 | | Smilga Anna | 1450 | LAT | | U08 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
18. Jekabpils nakotne (Elo medio:1575 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 5) Capitan: G. Jankovskis |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | III | Pinne Nauris | 1650 | LAT | | U12 | 4,0 | 7,0 |
2 | IV | Maksimovs Arturs | 1550 | LAT | | U08 | 4,0 | 7,0 |
3 | IV | Josipcuks Mihails | 1550 | LAT | | U10 | 0,0 | 7,0 |
4 | IV | Midega Ruta | 1550 | LAT | | U10 | 3,0 | 7,0 |
19. Latreia School (Elo medio:1575 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 6) Capitan: N. Kovsuns |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | III | Dzibuti Davids | 1650 | LAT | | U12 | 4,0 | 7,0 |
2 | IV | Drobisevskis Ivans | 1550 | LAT | | U10 | 1,0 | 7,0 |
3 | IV | Usilonoks Alekss | 1550 | LAT | | U10 | 1,0 | 3,0 |
4 | IV | Dzibuti Dana | 1550 | LAT | | U08 | 2,0 | 7,0 |
5 | IV | Roscins Viktors | 1550 | LAT | | U10 | 3,0 | 4,0 |
6 | IV | Lauva Katrina | 1550 | LAT | | U10 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
20. Juras zvaigznes (Elo medio:1525 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 2) Capitan: I. Burkevica |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | IV | Siders Samuels Stefans | 1550 | LAT | | U10 | 1,5 | 6,0 |
2 | IV | Kosarevs Vsevolods | 1550 | LAT | | U10 | 2,5 | 6,0 |
3 | IV | Kucuhidze Taisija | 1550 | LAT | | U12 | 0,5 | 5,0 |
4 | | Ivanovska Darja | 1450 | LAT | | U12 | 1,0 | 5,0 |
5 | | Proscenko Mihails | 1450 | LAT | | U12 | 3,5 | 4,0 |
6 | | Strumfa Elza Milla | 1450 | LAT | | U10 | 0,0 | 2,0 |
21. Pukis (Elo medio:1525 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 6) Capitan: V. Tronenkovs |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | IV | Skudra Kristaps | 1550 | LAT | | U08 | 0,5 | 6,0 |
2 | | Raudenieks Kristians | 1450 | LAT | | U10 | 0,5 | 4,0 |
3 | | Raudenieks Markus | 1450 | LAT | | U10 | 2,0 | 5,0 |
4 | III | Bickovska Beatrise | 1650 | LAT | | U12 | 6,0 | 7,0 |
5 | IV | Spurins Ivo Marko | 1550 | LAT | | U12 | 3,0 | 6,0 |
22. Dundagas torni (Elo medio:1463 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 4) Capitan: A. Auzins |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | III | Grinerts Emils | 1650 | LAT | | U12 | 3,0 | 7,0 |
2 | III | Blumbergs Ingars | 1650 | LAT | | U12 | 4,0 | 7,0 |
3 | IV | Brikainis Ernests | 1550 | LAT | | U08 | 4,0 | 7,0 |