INTERNATIONALE WIENER STADTMEISTERSCHAFT BLITZSTADTMEISTERSCHAFT 1997

OrganizadorDirector del TorneoLugarTournament typeFechaElo medio
WIENER SCHACHVERBAND, 1070 WIEN, HERMANNG.31/1IS H.MYSLIK, OES K.KRISTOF, OES M.ALMERT, RS M.GUENTERHAUS DER BEGEGNUNG, 1150 WIEN, SCHWENDERG.41Sistema Suizo1997/11/021904

Clasificación

Rk. Nombre1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Schneider-zinner Harald 31b1 25w1 19b1 12w1 2w1 13b1 6b1 14w1 3b½8,548,00036,5
2FMStaudner Oliver 34b1 7w1 22b1 3w1 1b0 18w1 4b1 12w1 6w18,051,50039,5
3ÖMVokroj Rene 42w1 35b1 6w1 2b0 7w1 4b½ 9b1 13w1 1w½7,050,50040,5
4FMAlvir Aco 9b0 5w1 27b1 15w1 8b1 3w½ 2w0 18b1 12b16,551,50039,5
5 Pantelic Slobodan 16w½ 4b0 32w1 18w0 28b1 17b1 26w1 10b1 13w16,543,50033,0
6 Hansen Kay Mag. 38w1 20w1 3b0 25w1 12b1 10b1 1w0 9w1 2b06,050,50039,5
7 Poesinger Adalbert Di. 32w1 2b0 17w1 35b1 3b0 19w1 12b0 15w1 14b16,047,00035,5
8 Trkulja Zoran 28b½ 27w1 18b1 10b1 4w0 9w½ 13b0 25w1 21b16,043,50033,0
9 Kalabic Slobodan 4w1 19w0 33b1 11b1 14w1 8b½ 3w0 6b0 18w15,548,50038,0
10 Orlovic Veljko 24b1 18w½ 20b1 8w0 15b1 6w0 22b1 5w0 25b15,545,50035,0
11MKHolzer Gerhard 27b0 24w1 28b1 9w0 18b0 30w1 21b½ 20w1 19b15,540,00030,5
12ÖMSchwab Rene 17w1 13b1 14w1 1b0 6w0 16b1 7w1 2b0 4w05,055,00041,5
13 Gajic Rade 39b1 12w0 38b1 21w1 22b1 1w0 8w1 3b0 5b05,047,00036,0
14 Abd El Fatah Reda Fadel 30b1 15w1 12b0 19w1 9b0 21w1 25b1 1b0 7w05,047,00034,5
15 Krasser Margit 37w1 14b0 29w1 4b0 10w0 40b1 28w1 7b0 26w15,040,00031,0
16 Prager Manfred 5b½ 28w½ 30b1 22w0 36b1 12w0 19b½ 29w½ 27b15,039,50030,0
17 Vitouch Anatol 12b0 39w1 7b0 30w1 20b½ 5w0 36b1 34w½ 29b15,039,00030,0
18FMKummer Helmut 21w1 10b½ 8w0 5b1 11w1 2b0 35w1 4w0 9b04,551,50040,0
19 Steinert Martin 29w1 9b1 1w0 14b0 32w1 7b0 16w½ 35b1 11w04,547,00035,0
20 Czopek Wladyslaw 40w1 6b0 10w0 29b1 17w½ 25b0 23w1 11b0 28w14,541,50033,0
21 Bruell Georg Mag. 18b0 23w1 43w1 13b0 26w1 14b0 11w½ 22b1 8w04,540,50033,5
22MKHavlicek Josef 26w1 43b1 2w0 16b1 13w0 35b½ 10w0 21w0 34b14,540,00031,0
23 Haider Fritz 21b0 42w1 26b0 31w1 34w½ 20b0 37w1 36b14,531,50025,5
24 Krasser Reinhard 10w0 11b0 34b0 42w1 43w1 26b0 37w½ 41b1 35w14,530,00023,5
25MKSteinwender Walter 41w1 1b0 26w1 6b0 37b1 20w1 14w0 8b0 10w04,045,00034,0
26 Fruehwald Alfred 22b0 41w1 25b0 23w1 21b0 24w1 5b0 30w1 15b04,041,00031,5
27 Payrits Helmut Dr. 11w1 8b0 4w0 38b1 35w0 29w½ 34b½ 32b1 16w04,040,50031,5
28 Skopetz Friedrich 8w½ 16b½ 11w0 43b1 5w0 37b1 15b0 36w1 20b04,039,00031,5
29 Wald Richard 19b0 34w1 15b0 20w0 38w1 27b½ 40w1 16b½ 17w04,036,50029,0
30 Schmied Kurt 14w0 37b1 16w0 17b0 39w1 11b0 33w1 26b0 41w14,036,00028,0
31 Kalchbauer Michael 1w0 32b0 41b0 33w1 23b0 39w0 -1 40b1 38w14,036,00025,0
32 Froeseth Rune 7b0 31w1 5b0 34w1 19b0 36w0 39b1 27w0 43b14,034,50027,0
33 Kainz Marcus 35w0 42b1 9w0 31b0 40w0 -1 30b0 43w1 39b14,028,50022,0
34 Kuda Heinz 2w0 29b0 24w1 32b0 41w1 23b½ 27w½ 17b½ 22w03,542,00031,0
35FMHorvath Maria 33b1 3w0 36b1 7w0 27b1 22w½ 18b0 19w0 24b03,541,50031,5
36 Gaspar Zdravko -1 35w0 41b1 16w0 32b1 17w0 28b0 23w03,038,50030,5
37 Prager Michael 15b0 30w0 -1 40b1 25w0 28w0 24b½ 23b0 42w½3,035,00028,5
38ÖMKattinger Ingeborg Dr. 6b0 40b1 13w0 27w0 29b0 42b1 41w0 -1 31b03,034,00026,5
39 Sula Ismail 13w0 17b0 40w0 -1 30b0 31b1 32w0 42b1 33w03,033,50027,0
40MKMurzek Marion 20b0 38w0 39b1 37w0 33b1 15w0 29b0 31w0 -13,032,50025,0
41 Pohanka Michael 25b0 26b0 31w1 36w0 34b0 43w1 38b1 24w0 30b03,030,00024,5
42 Bachatz Christian 3b0 33w0 23b0 24b0 -1 38w0 43b½ 39w0 37b½2,033,00025,0
43 Pomahac Josef -1 22w0 21b0 28w0 24b0 41b0 42w½ 33b0 32w01,534,00028,0

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN