17. St. Veiter Mitternachts-Blitzturnier Vereinstreff St. Veit/ Glan

OrganizadorTournament typeCálculo de eloFechaElo medio
SV Raika St. VeitSistema SuizoElo internacional1998/07/15 al 1998/07/161874

Clasificación

Rk. Nombre1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.Rd10.Rd11.Rd12.Rd13.Rd14.Rd15.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1IMRuck Robert 46w1 13b1 6w1 19b1 2w½ 3b½ 20w1 5b1 14w1 4w1 10b1 15b1 17w1 7b1 11w½13,5138,500120,0
2IMKrizsany Laszlo 50b1 23w1 21b1 8w1 1b½ 5w1 3b½ 10w1 4b0 9w1 6w0 7b1 16w1 11b1 13b112,0141,000121,5
3IMHorvath Peter 40b1 32w1 22b1 5w½ 4b1 1w½ 2w½ 20b1 6b1 7w1 11b1 13w½ 9b1 10w1 8b012,0140,500120,0
4 Jahnel Guenther 30b1 34w½ 45b1 18w1 3w0 7b0 44w1 8b1 2w1 1b0 5b1 6w1 13b1 21w1 9b010,5138,000118,0
5IMKiss Attila 11w1 33b1 44w1 3b½ 14w1 2b0 15w1 1w0 9b½ 17b1 4w0 24b1 6b1 18w1 7w010,0141,000121,0
6 Kilgus Georg 47w1 38b1 1b0 13w1 11b1 20w0 22b1 12b1 3w0 16w1 2b1 4b0 5w0 17b1 15w½9,5139,500119,5
7 Braun Karl-heinz 38b0 9b1 26w0 39w1 46b1 4w1 21b½ 16w1 25b1 3b0 14w1 2w0 8b1 1w0 5b19,5138,500118,5
8 Becker Christoph 54b1 12w1 20b1 2b0 15w0 18w1 13b½ 4w0 21b½ 25w1 9b½ 45w1 7w0 14b1 3w19,5133,000115,0
9 Starc Christian 29b½ 7w0 27b1 50w1 45b1 10w0 32b1 13w1 5w½ 2b0 8w½ 14b1 3w0 19b1 4w19,5133,000115,0
10FMKovacevic Blazimir 42w1 19b0 59w1 33b½ 29w1 9b1 14w½ 2b0 20w1 15b1 1w0 17b0 22w1 3b0 24w19,0131,500113,0
11 Waldner Alois 5b0 53w1 60w1 44b1 6w0 17b1 25w1 14b½ 15w½ 12b1 3w0 22b½ 24w1 2w0 1b½9,0130,000114,0
12 Pape Manfred 26w1 8b0 55w1 14b0 24w1 19b1 16b1 6w0 18b1 11w0 13b0 32w1 21b0 34w1 22b19,0122,000107,0
13 Sandner Wolfgang 51w1 1w0 47b1 6b0 26w1 30b1 8w½ 9b0 24w½ 36b1 12w1 3b½ 4w0 16b1 2w08,5137,000117,5
14MKPerhinig Robert 27b1 45w½ 34b1 12w1 5b0 22w1 10b½ 11w½ 1b0 18w1 7b0 9w0 31b1 8w0 21b18,5132,500112,5
15 Hechl Gerald 55w1 28b1 19w0 24b1 8b1 16w½ 5b0 21w1 11b½ 10w0 32b1 1w0 18b0 26w1 6b½8,5130,500111,5
16 Pichler Michael 37w1 22w0 23b1 32w1 21b1 15b½ 12w0 7b0 33w1 6b0 20w1 25w1 2b0 13w0 30b18,5125,500106,5
17 Frank Dieter 35b0 57w1 41b1 30w0 47b1 11w0 36b1 23w1 22b1 5w0 21b1 10w1 1b0 6w0 18b½8,5123,500105,0
18 Emberger Juergen 31w1 59b½ 29w1 4b0 33w½ 8b0 30w1 45b1 12w0 14b0 26w1 27b1 15w1 5b0 17w½8,5121,500106,0
19 Deutschmann Robert Peter 53b1 10w1 15b1 1w0 20b0 12w0 27b0 31w1 35b½ 39w1 45b0 33w1 44b1 9w0 29b18,5120,000101,0
20 Juergens Klaus 41w1 24b1 8w0 28b1 19w1 6b1 1b0 3w0 10b0 45w½ 16b0 34w½ 38b½ 40w1 27b½8,0129,000109,0
21 Riemelmoser Oliver 39w1 58b1 2w0 26b1 16w0 33b1 7w½ 15b0 8w½ 27b1 17w0 23b1 12w1 4b0 14w08,0126,500110,5
22 Achleitner Robert 57w1 16b1 3w0 46b1 30w1 14b0 6w0 33b½ 17w0 29b1 35w1 11w½ 10b0 28b1 12w08,0122,500105,5
23 Bozinovic Boban 48w1 2b0 16w0 51b1 28w1 25b0 26w1 17b0 27w0 33b1 37w1 21w0 45b1 24b0 32w18,0117,00099,0
24 Baumgartner Martin 60b1 20w0 35b1 15w0 12b0 38w1 39b½ 34w1 13b½ 37b1 44w1 5w0 11b0 23w1 10b08,0114,000101,5
25 Nisztuk Michal 59b0 29w0 53b1 35w1 41b1 23w1 11b0 27w1 7w0 8b0 28w1 16b0 26w0 51b1 34b18,0113,50099,0
26 Graber Josef 12b0 36w1 7b1 21w0 13b0 59w1 23b0 40w1 42b1 32w0 18b0 57w1 25b1 15b0 33w18,0113,00098,5
27 Meixner Helmut 14w0 43b½ 9w0 56b1 59w½ 58b1 19w1 25b0 23b1 21w0 41b1 18w0 33b½ 44w1 20w½8,0108,00094,5
28 Szolderits Guenter Dr.di. 49b1 15w0 39b1 20w0 23b0 41w0 59b1 35w0 38b1 54w1 25b0 52w1 32b1 22w0 44b18,0104,50091,0
29 Peierl Walter 9w½ 25b1 18b0 34w1 10b0 32w0 47b1 36w0 40b1 22w0 46b1 31w0 41b1 45w1 19w07,5113,50097,5
30 Mayr Thomas 4w0 48b1 58w1 17b1 22b0 13w0 18b0 54w0 47b½ 50w1 39b1 44w0 46b1 38w1 16w07,5108,50094,0
31 Grausgruber Rene 18b0 37b1 33w0 36w0 54b1 46w1 34b½ 19b0 48w1 35w0 42b1 29b1 14w0 32w0 45b17,5107,50093,0
32 Neubauer Herbert 56w1 3b0 38w½ 16b0 43w1 29b1 9w0 48b1 36w½ 26b1 15w0 12b0 28w0 31b1 23b07,0118,500101,5
33 Probat Bernd 36b1 5w0 31b1 10w½ 18b½ 21w0 41b1 22w½ 16b0 23w0 57b1 19b0 27w½ 47w1 26b07,0117,500102,5
34 Werdecker Roland 43w1 4b½ 14w0 29b0 58w1 45b½ 31w½ 24b0 51w1 44b0 36w1 20b½ 35w1 12b0 25w07,0110,50096,0
35 Zivanovic Vladimir 17w1 44b0 24w0 25b0 37w1 56b1 45w0 28b1 19w½ 31b1 22b0 41w½ 34b0 36w½ 40b½7,0109,50096,0
36 Eichert Wolfgang 33w0 26b0 37w1 31b1 48w1 44b½ 17w0 29b1 32b½ 13w0 34b0 38w0 55w1 35b½ 42b½7,0107,50093,5
37 Putzi Albert 16b0 31w0 36b0 57w1 35b0 49w1 38b1 41w1 39b1 24w0 23b0 47w½ 40b0 48w½ 54b17,0104,00090,5
38 Emberger Rene 7w1 6w0 32b½ 55b½ 44w0 24b0 37w0 53b1 28w0 60b1 56w1 36b1 20w½ 30b0 39w½7,0103,50091,5
39 Hessenberger Andreas 21b0 40w1 28w0 7b0 60w1 55b1 24w½ 44b1 37w0 19b0 30w0 51b0 58w1 46w1 38b½7,0101,50089,5
40 Rupacher Heinz Di.mag. 3w0 39b0 56w1 48b0 51w1 52b½ 43w½ 26b0 29w0 58b1 55w½ 50b1 37w1 20b0 35w½7,0101,50085,5
41 Wieser Gerald 20b0 49w1 17w0 61b1 25w0 28b1 33w0 37b0 59w1 55b1 27w0 35b½ 29w0 53b½ 52w17,099,00088,0
42 Krimbacher Walter 10b0 51w0 54b0 53w1 49b1 47w½ 48w½ 43b1 26w0 56b½ 31w0 55b½ 50w½ 52b1 36w½7,096,50082,5
43 Spittaler Oliver 34b0 27w½ 50b0 54w1 32b0 53w1 40b½ 42w0 46b0 61w1 47b0 60w1 52b0 -1 51w17,090,50080,0
44 Meier Rudolf 52b1 35w1 5b0 11w0 38b1 36w½ 4b0 39w0 50b1 34w1 24b0 30b1 19w0 27b0 28w06,5116,000100,0
45 Feichtenschlager Josef 61w1 14b½ 4w0 59b1 9w0 34w½ 35b1 18w0 54b1 20b½ 19w1 8b0 23w0 29b0 31w06,5113,500100,5
46 Boelzlbauer Wolfgang 1b0 52w1 51b1 22w0 7w0 31b0 55w0 57b½ 43w1 48b1 29w0 56b1 30w0 39b0 53w16,5106,00087,5
47 Kalchbauer Michael 6b0 61w1 13w0 60b1 17w0 42b½ 29w0 55b½ 30w½ 52b½ 43w1 37b½ 51w½ 33b0 48w½6,597,50085,5
48 Oberortner Josef 23b0 30w0 57b1 40w1 36b0 50w1 42b½ 32w0 31b0 46w0 51w0 54b1 60w1 37b½ 47b½6,596,50086,0
49 Sereinigg Michael 28w0 41b0 52b0 -1 42w0 37b0 51w0 60b1 58w0 53b½ 50w0 61w1 57b1 55b1 56w16,584,00073,5
50 Kampl Walter 2w0 56b½ 43w1 9b0 55w½ 48b0 52w1 51b½ 44w0 30b0 49b1 40w0 42b½ 54w0 61b16,099,00084,5
51 Mertlitsch Simon 13b0 42b1 46w0 23w0 40b0 61w1 49b1 50w½ 34b0 57w0 48b1 39w1 47b½ 25w0 43b06,098,00087,0
52 Weberitsch Martin 44w0 46b0 49w1 58b0 61b1 40w½ 50b0 56w0 -1 47w½ 54b1 28b0 43w1 42w0 41b06,092,00081,5
53 Bernhard Alfred 19w0 11b0 25w0 42b0 -1 43b0 60w1 38w0 57b0 49w½ 61b1 58b1 56w1 41w½ 46b06,092,00080,5
54 Scheucher Gert 8w0 55b0 42w1 43b0 31w0 60b1 58w1 30b1 45w0 28b0 52w0 48w0 61b1 50b1 37w06,092,00080,0
55 Rabensteiner Klaus 15b0 54w1 12b0 38w½ 50b½ 39w0 46b1 47w½ 56b½ 41w0 40b½ 42w½ 36b0 49w0 58w½5,599,50086,5
56 Huber Hartwig 32b0 50w½ 40b0 27w0 57b1 35w0 -1 52b1 55w½ 42w½ 38b0 46w0 53b0 61w1 49b05,593,00082,5
57 Kuntner Rudolf 22b0 17b0 48w0 37b0 56w0 -1 61b1 46w½ 53w1 51b1 33w0 26b0 49w0 58b½ 60w½5,590,50079,5
58 Undeutsch Margit -1 21w0 30b0 52w1 34b0 27w0 54b0 61w0 49b1 40w0 60b½ 53w0 39b0 57w½ 55b½4,590,50080,0
59 Thaler Ludwig 25w1 18w½ 10b0 45w0 27b½ 26b0 28w0 -1 41b0 60b0 3,0103,00094,0
60 Rozner Simon 24w0 -1 11b0 47w0 39b0 54w0 53b0 49w0 61b0 38w0 58w½ 43b0 48b0 59w1 57b½3,092,00080,5
61 Dabernig Wolfgang 45b0 47b0 -1 41w0 52w0 51b0 57w0 58b1 60w1 43b0 53w0 49b0 54w0 56b0 50w03,085,50075,5

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN