2. P.S.K.- OPEN AKTIVSCHACHTURNIER STINATZ

Tournament typeFechaElo medio
Sistema Suizo1989/02/191849

Clasificación

Rk. Nombre1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.RdPts.Des 1Des 2
1IMVujovic Milorad 69b1 41w1 10b1 12w1 5b1 2b1 4w½6,534,0025,0
2 Zelcic Robert 90b1 40w1 18b1 13w1 7b1 1w0 11b16,033,5024,5
3FMZupe Miran 89w1 29b1 22w0 44b1 36w1 31b1 10w16,028,5021,0
4IMHorvath Tamas 62b1 39w1 15b1 11w½ 22b1 5w½ 1b½5,534,0024,0
5FMMohr Georg 67w1 32b1 35w1 23b1 1w0 4b½ 25w15,532,0022,5
6IMDanner Georg 45w1 38b1 17w1 22b0 25w1 23b½ 24w15,531,0022,0
7FMZimmermann Heinz 88b1 73w1 33b1 34w1 2w0 24b½ 23w15,528,5020,0
8FMKiss Pal 58b1 53w½ 55b1 52w1 11b½ 22w½ 26b15,528,0019,5
9IMMeszaros Andras 27b½116w1 53b0 86w1 55b1 12w1 13b15,527,0019,5
10MKIvancsics Michael 82w1 28b1 1w0 19b1 34b1 16w1 3b05,034,0024,5
11FMHorvath Sandor 77w1 80b1 31w1 4b½ 8w½ 18b1 2w05,032,0023,0
12 Insam Heinz 87w1 71b1 14w1 1b0 17w1 9b0 35w15,031,5022,5
13 Ebner Hubert 75w1 78b1 36w1 2b0 32w1 14b1 9w05,030,5021,5
14FMMiniböck Gänter Mag. 74b1 19w1 12b0 53w1 33b1 13w0 22b15,030,0022,0
15 Pöltl Thomas 57w1 44b1 4w0 43b½ 29w1 37b½ 39w15,029,5020,5
16FMTerzic Goran 70w1 24b1 23w0 47b1 42w1 10b0 36w15,029,0021,0
17ÖMStajcic Nicola 72b1 65w1 6b0 41w1 12b0 40w1 38b15,029,0020,5
18 Stanec Niki 92w1 56b1 2w0 87b1 39w1 11w0 37b15,027,5019,0
19 Schneider-zinner Werner 103w1 14b0 75w1 10w0 69b1 33w1 31b15,026,0019,0
20FMDena Branislav 81w1 47b1 34w0 56b1 24w0 68b1 32w15,026,0018,5
21FMBachler Reinhard 61w1 52b0 67w1 38b1 31w0 34b1 42w15,025,5018,5
22FMSchroll Gerhard 50b1 30w1 3b1 6w1 4w0 8b½ 14w04,536,0026,0
23FMWirius Stefan 63b1 59w1 16b1 5w0 40b1 6w½ 7b04,532,5023,5
24 Sannegger Othmar 91b1 16w0 74b1 54w1 20b1 7w½ 6b04,530,0022,0
25 Cetkovic Bozidar 79b1 60w1 52b½ 26w1 6b0 46w1 5b04,529,5021,0
26 Fahrner Kurt 110w1 55b½ 37w1 25b0 30w1 27b1 8w04,529,5021,0
27 Schweda Roland 9w½ 37b0 28w1 92b1 52w1 26w0 53b14,528,0020,0
28 Hadl Johann Di 83b1 10w0 27b0110w½ 67b1 73w1 54b14,525,0017,0
29 Teichmeister Sven Dr. 104b1 3w0 88b½ 76w1 15b0 86w1 57b14,524,5016,5
30 Uschan Manfred Sen. 99w1 22b0111w1 46w½ 26b0 89b1 52w14,522,0016,5
31 Hadjieff Dieter 43b1 49w1 11b0 73w1 21b1 3w0 19w04,032,0023,0
32 Kastner Walter 51b1 5w0 90b1 58w1 13b0 59w1 20b04,029,0021,0
33 Hevesi Zoltan 85w1 64b1 7w0 48b1 14w0 19b0 68w14,029,0020,5
34 Binder Raimund 107b1 54w1 20b1 7b0 10w0 21w0 74b14,028,5021,5
35MKKummer Helmut 66b1 48w1 5b0 40w0 90b1 41w1 12b04,028,5020,5
36 Vadaszi Janos 84b1 86w1 13b0 59w1 3b0 56w1 16b04,028,5020,0
37 Preck Helmut 116b½ 27w1 26b0 88w1 53b1 15w½ 18w04,028,0020,5
38 Teuschler Hugo Mag. 76b1 6w0 69b1 21w0 74b1 64w1 17w04,028,0019,5
39 Jachs Walter Mag. 95w1 4b0 68w1 79b1 18b0 49w1 15b04,027,5020,0
40 Peisser Mafred 94w1 2b0 89w1 35b1 23w0 17b0 77w14,027,5019,0
41 Leban Karl 96w1 1b0 77w1 17b0 45w1 35b0 75w14,027,5019,0
42 Wilfling Hermann 86b0 85w1 62b1 60w1 16b0 48w1 21b04,026,5019,0
43 Kähweider Oswald 31w0 98b1 49b1 15w½ 46b0 55w1 47w½4,026,0019,5
44 Zsifkovits Robert 112b1 15w0 63b1 3w0 83b1 54w½ 46b½4,026,0019,0
45 Rihtar Gottfried 6b0 51w1 54b0 82w1 41b0 84w1 72b14,026,0017,5
46 Bader Miklos 71w0 95b1 70w1 30b½ 43w1 25b0 44w½4,025,0018,5
47 Biberle Bernhard 93b1 20w0 72b1 16w0 86b½ 88w1 43b½4,024,5017,0
48 Kohlhauser Alfred 115w1 35b0 82w1 33w0 58b1 42b0 81w14,022,0017,5
49 Prem Erich 105w1 31b0 43w0 95b1 87w1 39b0 79b14,021,5015,5
50 Dietrich Thomas 22w0105b1 56w0 67b0 97w1 80b1 70w14,021,0014,5
51 Gruber Johann 32w0 45b0114w1 68b0 99w1 78b1 69b14,020,0015,0
52 Brod Manfred 100b1 21w1 25w½ 8b0 27b0 72w1 30b03,529,0021,5
53 Steszgal Hans Di 113w1 8b½ 9w1 14b0 37w0 61b1 27w03,528,5022,0
54FMHerzog Heinz Di 68w1 34b0 45w1 24b0 70w1 44b½ 28w03,527,0019,5
55 Szolderits Gänter Di 106b1 26w½ 8w0 61b1 9w0 43b0 88b13,527,0019,5
56 Schmidt Kurt 102b1 18w0 50b1 20w0 79w1 36b0 58b½3,526,5019,5
57 Lederer Josef 15b0 93w½ 76b0102w1 65b1 60w1 29w03,524,0017,0
58 Laun Ulrich 8w0 97b1 80w1 32b0 48w0 95b1 56w½3,524,0016,5
59 Hirsch Adolf Jun. 114w1 23b0 71w1 36b0 77w1 32b0 63w½3,523,0017,5
60 Zsifkovits Peter 97w1 25b0110w1 42b0 89w½ 57b0 90w13,522,0015,5
61 Winkler Anton Ing. 21b0 76w½116b+ 55w0107b1 53w0 86b13,522,0015,5
62 Löschnauer Rädiger 4w0 94b1 42w0 96b0 91w½ 92b1 87w13,521,5014,0
63 Karger Edith 23w0 99b1 44w0 78b0113w1 67w1 59b½3,521,0015,5
64 Hochwarter Johann 98w1 33w0 86b0 94b1 96w1 38b0 66w½3,520,0014,5
65 Beschta Andreas 111w1 17b0 87w0 71b½ 57w0 91b1 89w13,520,0014,0
66 Murlasits Gerhard 35w0111b0112w½108b1 71w½101b1 64b½3,516,0011,0
67 Moik Franz 5b0 84w1 21b0 50w1 28w0 63b0 96w13,027,5020,0
68 Esterle Gert 54b0 91w1 39b0 51w1 73b1 20w0 33b03,026,0018,5
69 Hack Kurt Prof. 1w0103b1 38w0111b1 19w0 85b1 51w03,025,5018,0
70 Kindsberger Erich 16b0100w1 46b0 84w1 54b0 76w1 50b03,024,5017,5
71 Schneider Erwin 46b1 12w0 59b0 65w½ 66b½ 74w0 98b13,024,0017,5
72 Laschet Ewald 17w0114b1 47w0 80b1 78w1 52b0 45w03,023,5017,5
73 Ulm Andreas 108w1 7b0 81w1 31b0 68w0 28b0100w13,023,5016,5
74 Gölles Herbert 14w0108b1 24w0112b1 38w0 71b1 34w03,023,0017,0
75 Radl Paul 13b0109w1 19b0107w½ 76b½ 83w1 41b03,023,0016,5
76 Taschner Andreas 38w0 61b½ 57w1 29b0 75w½ 70b0101w13,023,0016,5
77 Dampf Hubert 11b0104w1 41b0 91w1 59b0100w1 40b03,023,0016,0
78 Teuschler Alois 101b1 13w0 79b0 63w1 72b0 51w0104b13,022,5015,5
79 Schachinger Johann 25w0115b1 78w1 39w0 56b0 96b1 49w03,021,5016,5
80 Hutter Josef 109b1 11w0 58b0 72w0 93b1 50w0103b13,021,5015,0
81 Schwarz Claus 20b0101w1 73b0 83w0102b1 98w1 48b03,020,5014,0
82 Pickl Helmut 10b0106w1 48b0 45b0101w0107w1 99b13,020,5014,0
83 Weinberger Johann 28w0 87b0113w1 81b1 44w0 75b0 95w13,020,0014,5
84 Knor Roland 36w0 67b0115w1 70b0112w1 45b0 97w13,017,5013,0
85 Murlasits Martin Ing. 33b0 42b0 97w0114b1111w1 69w0106b13,017,0012,0
86 Mähl Dieter 42w1 36b0 64w1 9b0 47w½ 29b0 61w02,528,5020,0
87 Löschnauer Dietmar 12b0 83w1 65b1 18w0 49b0 90w½ 62b02,526,5019,0
88 Link Karin 7w0113b1 29w½ 37b0 92w1 47b0 55w02,525,0018,5
89 Komarek Ludwig 3b0107w1 40b0100w1 60b½ 30w0 65b02,525,0017,5
90 Jahrbacher Heinz 2w0 96b1 32w0 97b1 35w0 87b½ 60b02,524,0016,0
91 Ivancsics Silvester 24w0 68b0105w1 77b0 62b½ 65w0109b12,521,0015,0
92 Linzer Johann Mag. 18b0112w½ 93b1 27w0 88b0 62w0108b12,520,5014,5
93 Janisch Gerald 47w0 57b½ 92w0103b½ 80w0 94b½113w12,518,5013,5
94 Hirsch Adolf Sen. 40b0 62w0109b1 64w0 98b0 93w½107b12,518,0012,5
95 Mällner Emmerich 39b0 46w0104b1 49w0106b1 58w0 83b02,022,5016,5
96 Fingerhut Ludwig 41b0 90w0101b1 62w1 64b0 79w0 67b02,021,5015,5
97 Grandits Manfred Ing. 60b0 58w0 85b1 90w0 50b0102w1 84b02,021,5015,5
98 Stipsits Roland 64b0 43w0107b0 -1 94w1 81b0 71w02,021,0015,5
99 Krail Järgen 30b0 63w0100b0104w1 51b0113b1 82w02,020,0014,5
100 Uschan Manfred Jun. 52w0 70b0 99w1 89b0105w1 77b0 73b02,019,0013,5
101 Grandits Patrick 78w0 81b0 96w0115b1 82b1 66w0 76b02,018,0014,0
102 Moyses Christian 56w0110b0103w1 57b0 81w0 97b0111w12,018,0013,5
103 Pieler Dieter 19b0 69w0102b0 93w½108b½112b1 80w02,018,0012,0
104 Glockenstein Bernhard 29w0 77b0 95w0 99b0115w1105b1 78w02,017,0012,0
105 Murlasits Martin Jun. 49b0 50w0 91b0109w1100b0104w0112b12,017,0012,0
106 Richter Thomas 55w0 82b0108w1113b0 95w0111b1 85w02,015,0010,5
107 Keszleri Tamas 34w0 89b0 98w1 75b½ 61w0 82b0 94w01,519,5014,0
108 Hochwarter Järgen 73b0 74w0106b0 66w0103w½114b1 92w01,517,0012,5
109 Kirnbauer Roman 80w0 75b0 94w0105b0114w½115b1 91w01,514,5011,0
110 Pfeiffer Josef 26b0102w1 60b0 28b½ -0 -0 -01,514,5010,0
111 Fassler Rene 65b0 66w1 30b0 69w0 85b0106w0102b01,021,5015,0
112 Knor Arnold 44w0 92b½ 66b½ 74w0 84b0103w0105w01,020,0014,0
113 Janata Herbert 53b0 88w0 83b0106w1 63b0 99w0 93b01,019,0013,5
114 Kirschenhofer Gerhard 59b0 72w0 51b0 85w0109b½108w0115w½1,017,0012,5
115 Dolmanits Josef 48b0 79w0 84b0101w0104b0109w0114b½0,516,5011,5
116 Prinzjakowitsch Bernhard 37w½ 9b0 61w- -0 -0 -0 -00,512,507,0

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN