MATTERSBURG 1990 SCHNELLSCHACH-MEISTERSCHAFT

Tournament typeFechaElo medio
Sistema Suizo1990/00/001761

Clasificación

Rk. Nombre1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.RdPts.Des 1Des 2
1 Leber Franz 17b+ 15w1 18b½ 8w1 6b1 10w1 3b½6,030,025,5
2MKSalamon Werner 19b½ 37w1 11b½ 13w1 18b1 14w1 6w16,024,520,8
3 Rainprecht Bernhard 30b1 9w1 10b1 6w0 11b1 7w1 1w½5,530,022,5
4 Werschlan Stefan 7b1 11w½ 12b1 10w0 13b1 15w1 14b15,528,522,5
5 Jedlicka Robert 32b1 12w½ 19b1 18w½ 14b0 23w1 10b15,024,516,8
6 Froschauer Hans 23b1 13w1 8b½ 3b1 1w0 12w1 2b04,533,018,8
7 Stranz Richard 4w0 28b1 22w1 20b½ 8w1 3b0 18w14,528,515,8
8 Reitgruber Herwig 25w1 20b1 6w½ 1b0 7b0 26w1 11b14,528,515,8
9 Sutrich Johann 35w1 3b0 16w0 25b1 24w1 18b½ 20w14,524,513,3
10 Hadjieff Dieter 26w1 21b1 3w0 4b1 16w1 1b0 5w04,032,516,0
11 Gaubmann Thomas 28w1 4b½ 2w½ 34b1 3w0 16b1 8w04,030,514,8
12 Steszgal Hans Di 29w1 5b½ 4w0 19b1 20w1 6b0 17w½4,029,014,5
13 Pingitzer Gänther 31w1 6b0 17w1 2b0 4w0 29b1 25w14,028,512,5
14 Berghöfer Gerald 22w0 31b1 25w1 24b1 5w1 2b0 4w04,028,013,5
15 Kovacs Julius 36w1 1b0 24w0 29b1 22w1 4b0 23w14,025,511,0
16 Allacher Erwin 24b1 18w0 9b1 23w1 10b0 11w0 22b14,025,013,5
17 Mazdra Marian 1w- 35b1 13b0 27w½ 32b1 21w1 12b½4,025,011,5
18 Gutdeutsch Otto 34b1 16b1 1w½ 5b½ 2w0 9w½ 7b03,532,013,8
19 Werschlan Paul 2w½ 22b1 5w0 12w0 27b0 28b1 32w13,526,511,5
20 Galavics Hermann 33b1 8w0 30b1 7w½ 12b0 27w1 9b03,525,510,3
21 Somogyi Adolf 27b1 10w0 23b0 30w1 26b½ 17b0 33w13,522,09,5
22 Lederer Josef 14b1 19w0 7b0 35w1 15b0 24b1 16w03,025,09,0
23 Radl Paul 6w0 36b1 21w1 16b0 34w1 5b0 15b03,025,07,5
24 Somogyi Järgen 16w0 26b1 15b1 14w0 9b0 22w0 35b13,024,59,0
25 Reiter Gänther 8b0 27w1 14b0 9w0 36b1 34w1 13b03,024,07,0
26 Reitgruber Dietmar 10b0 24w0 31b1 28w1 21w½ 8b0 27b½3,023,58,8
27 Kutter Manfred 21w0 25b0 36w1 17b½ 19w1 20b0 26w½3,022,59,0
28 Jandl Rudolf 11b0 7w0 33w1 26b0 35b1 19w0 34b13,021,56,5
29 Fingerhut Ludwig 12b0 32w½ 37b1 15w0 30b½ 13w0 31b13,020,56,0
30 Giefing Anton 3w0 33b1 20w0 21b0 29w½ 31w0 -12,520,54,0
31 Janisch Gerald 13b0 14w0 26w0 33b½ 37w1 30b1 29w02,520,04,8
32 Ban Wolfgang 5w0 29b½ 34w0 37b1 17w0 -1 19b02,518,52,5
33 Moyses Christian 20w0 30w0 28b0 31w½ -1 36b1 21b02,517,03,3
34 Petautschnigg Thomas 18w0 -1 32b1 11w0 23b0 25b0 28w02,019,02,5
35 Giefing Daniel 9b0 17w0 -1 22b0 28w0 37b1 24w02,018,51,0
36 Janata Herbert 15b0 23w0 27b0 -1 25w0 33w0 37b12,016,51,0
37 Wittmann Hannes -1 2b0 29w0 32w0 31b0 35w0 36w01,018,00,0

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN