Первенство России 2018 года по быстрым шахматам среди команд ветеранов

FederacionDirector del TorneoArbitro principalControl de tiempoLugarTournament typeCalculo de eloFechaElo medio
Rusia ( RUS )Tkachev, Alexander (RUS)4129890 Akhmetov, Artiom (RUS) IARapid: 15 minutes for game with 10 seconds increment from move 1SochiLiga por equiposElo nacional, Elo internacional2018/10/08 al 2018/10/092185

Clasificación

1. ShK SIMA-LEND (g. Ekaterinburg, Sverdlo (Elo medio:2379 / Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 35,5)
M. NombreFIDEEloNFIDE-IDPts.Partidas
1GMSveshnikov Evgeny244924654100638 6,09,0
2GMBalashov Yuri S242024284100263 5,59,0
3GMRashkovsky Nukhim N241324244100603 9,010,0
4IMDragomarezkij Evgeni236323814101944 7,59,0
5WGMStrutinskaia Galina222421784108558 5,510,0
6IMLisenko Alexander V224922294104552 2,03,0
2. Osenniy marafon (g. Moskva) (Elo medio:2104 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 17)
M. NombreFIDEEloNFIDE-IDPts.Partidas
1 Kolbanov Veniamin M.2109201824137650 1,010,0
2 Bakhtin Vladimir A.218520264128249 3,510,0
3 Melnik Viktor204619744189205 2,010,0
4 Romanov Sergey208720534114027 5,510,0
5WIMTitorenko Natalia I203720134110129 5,010,0
6 Lyubimov Anatoly2093194024122718 0,00,0
3. Mednyy vsadnik (g. Sankt-Peterburg) (Elo medio:2261 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 29,5)
M. NombreFIDEEloNFIDE-IDPts.Partidas
1GMLoginov Valery A251725184126297 7,010,0
2IMMishuchkov Nikolai M.223422154102401 6,010,0
3IMKarasev Vladimir I228722574103971 7,510,0
4IMShushpanov Vladimir227222364108264 3,08,0
5 Ivanova Tatiana198018524109724 4,510,0
6GMMalinin Vasily B.199618964140249 1,52,0
4. Udmurtiya (Udmurtskaya Respublika) (Elo medio:2028 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 8)
M. NombreFIDEEloNFIDE-IDPts.Partidas
1IMFilipenko Alexander V220321554104471 2,510,0
2 Shuklin Nikolay210520524126831 2,510,0
3 Pavlov Anatoly F.1960191834122211 0,010,0
4 Kleimenov Yury191618774167759 1,510,0
5 Kalyaeva Eleonora1765166624131237 1,510,0
6 Zlachevskiy Leonid195818674141180 0,00,0
5. Shakhmatnaya sbornaya Moskvy (g. Moskva) (Elo medio:2274 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 28)
M. NombreFIDEEloNFIDE-IDPts.Partidas
1GMSmagin Sergey244224454100425 6,510,0
2GMVorotnikov Vladislav V229922884103009 4,510,0
3IMShvedchikov Anatoli I.228822564103343 7,010,0
4IMChudinovskikh Alexander M222021914106083 3,07,0
5WGMFatalibekova Elena212221134106792 6,010,0
6IMKremenietsky Anatoly M.205820694103467 1,03,0
6. Tsentral'nyy Federal'nyy okrug (Elo medio:2239 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 32)
M. NombreFIDEEloNFIDE-IDPts.Partidas
1GMTunik Gennady238424154101219 6,510,0
2IMZhelnin Vladimir V233123234105567 7,010,0
3GMPushkov Nikolai214221114117131 4,510,0
4FMZilbert Oleg223922094165950 6,510,0
5WGMBogumil Tatiana209820864110579 7,510,0

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN