European Youth Chess Championship 1998 Girls-U14

OrganizadorÁrbitroLugarTournament typeCálculo de eloFechaElo medio
Austrian Chess FederationIA Gertrude Wagner and IA Werner StubenvollMureck, AustriaSistema SuizoElo nacional1998/07/08 al 1998/07/171366

Clasificación

Rk. Nombre1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Javakhishvili Lela 25w1 24b1 12w1 11b1 3w½ 7b1 2w½ 5b1 6w½7,540,500,0 ...
2 Gara Ticia 41w1 37b1 23w1 3b½ 6w½ 4b1 1b½ 7w1 8b½7,037,500,0 ...
3 Berzina Ilze 18b1 20w1 34b1 2w½ 1b½ 14w½ 6w1 9b1 4w06,536,500,0 ...
4 Rohonyan Kateryna 27b1 14w0 35b1 12w1 8b1 2w0 10b½ 23w1 3b16,531,500,0 ...
5 Petrovitch Irina 6w½ 8b0 30w1 29b1 13w1 11b1 26w1 1w0 12b16,530,500,0 ...
6 Kiss Emese 5b½ 19w1 31b1 14w1 2b½ 15w1 3b0 8w½ 1b½6,033,500,0 ...
7 Drouzinina Olga 38b1 35w1 14b½ 8w½ 24b1 1w0 15b1 2b0 16w16,032,500,0 ...
8 Gerasimovitch Olga 31b½ 5w1 10b1 7b½ 4w0 23w1 14b1 6b½ 2w½6,031,000,0 ...
9 Sahakian Alla 11b0 44b1 37w1 28w1 15b0 27w1 16b1 3w0 14b16,029,000,0 ...
10 Partac Elena 24w0 25b1 8w0 39b1 38w1 19b1 4w½ 17b½ 15w16,026,500,0 ...
11 Gregorova Zuzana 9w1 21b1 13w1 1w0 23b½ 5w0 12b0 29b1 17w15,529,500,0 ...
12 Ushenina Hanna 15w1 16w1 1b0 4b0 17w½ 13b1 11w1 27b1 5w05,528,500,0 ...
13 Kosintseva Nadezhda 28b1 40w1 11b0 18w½ 5b0 12w0 31b1 24w1 23b15,526,000,0 ...
14 Zaksaite Salomeja 30w1 4b1 7w½ 6b0 18w1 3b½ 8w0 19b1 9w05,029,500,0 ...
15 Helm Leonie 12b0 32w1 20b1 34w1 9w1 6b0 7w0 26b1 10b05,028,000,0 ...
16 Choukourova Mekhriban 32w1 12b0 39b1 23w0 20b1 24w1 9w0 30b1 7b05,027,000,0 ...
17 Van Laecke Greet -1 34w0 18b0 37w1 12b½ 22b1 28w1 10w½ 11b05,025,500,0 ...
18 Motoc Alina 3w0 42b1 17w1 13b½ 14b0 35w1 23b0 34w½ 26w15,024,000,0 ...
19 Powell Annie 43w½ 6b0 41w1 36b1 27b½ 10w0 34b1 14w0 37b15,024,000,0 ...
20 Roelli Corinne 42w1 3b0 15w0 43b1 16w0 30b0 44w1 36b1 27w15,021,000,0 ...
21 Vasic Milena 44w1 11w0 27b0 22b0 25w½ 42b1 35w1 28b½ 30w15,020,500,0 ...
22 Harbuz Daniela 23b0 39w0 25b1 21w1 34b0 17w0 38b1 32w1 28b15,019,000,0 ...
23 Stiri Alexandra 22w1 26w1 2b0 16b1 11w½ 8b0 18w1 4b0 13w04,528,500,0 ...
24 Pahor Andrea 10b1 1w0 33b1 26w1 7w0 16b0 29w½ 13b0 35w14,524,500,0 ...
25 Meseli Perihon 1b0 10w0 22w0 -1 21b½ 43b1 36w½ 37w½ 34b14,516,000,0 ...
26 Bonnafous Nathalie 39w1 23b0 40w1 24b0 32b1 34w1 5b0 15w0 18b04,025,000,0 ...
27 De Los Santos Maria 4w0 30b½ 21w1 31b1 19w½ 9b0 32b1 12w0 20b04,022,500,0 ...
28 Machalova Maria 13w0 45b1 29w½ 9b0 40w1 36b1 17b0 21w½ 22w04,021,500,0 ...
29 Tidman Sophie 34b0 38w1 28b½ 5w0 30b½ 41w1 24b½ 11w0 39b½4,020,000,0 ...
30 Pogonina Natalya 14b0 27w½ 5b0 41b1 29w½ 20w1 33b1 16w0 21b04,019,500,0 ...
31 Rzaeva Svetlana 8w½ 43b1 6w0 27w0 35b0 40b1 13w0 41b½ 45w14,018,500,0 ...
32 Rendi Eva 16b0 15b0 -1 44w1 26w0 38b1 27w0 22b0 42w14,018,000,0 ...
33 Vega Gutierrez Belinda 37b0 -1 24w0 38w0 45b1 39b1 30w0 35b0 41w14,018,000,0 ...
34 Hari Veronika 29w1 17b1 3w0 15b0 22w1 26b0 19w0 18b½ 25w03,523,000,0 ...
35 Karner Silvia 36w1 7b0 4w0 40b½ 31w1 18b0 21b0 33w1 24b03,519,000,0 ...
36 Vakhania Alexandra 35b0 41b½ 43w1 19w0 37b1 28w0 25b½ 20w0 38b½3,518,000,0 ...
37 Kopinits Anna-christina 33w1 2w0 9b0 17b0 36w0 45w1 39b1 25b½ 19w03,517,000,0 ...
38 Kostjukovits Svetlana 7w0 29b0 42w1 33b1 10b0 32w0 22w0 43b1 36w½3,515,500,0 ...
39 Raeva Elitza 26b0 22b1 16w0 10w0 42b1 33w0 37w0 45b1 29w½3,515,500,0 ...
40 Rampler Evelyne 45w1 13b0 26b0 35w½ 28b0 31w0 42w0 -1 44b13,515,000,0 ...
41 Kupczyk Edyta 2b0 36w½ 19b0 30w0 -1 29b0 43w1 31w½ 33b03,013,000,0 ...
42 Dvorakova Magdalena 20b0 18w0 38b0 45b1 39w0 21w0 40b1 44w1 32b03,011,000,0 ...
43 Altunbas Zuhal 19b½ 31w0 36b0 20w0 44b1 25w0 41b0 38w0 -12,510,500,0 ...
44 Kasap Azra 21b0 9w0 45w½ 32b0 43w0 -1 20b0 42b0 40w01,57,500,0 ...
45 Caeiro Maria Joao 40b0 28w0 44b½ 42w0 33w0 37b0 -1 39w0 31b01,56,500,0 ...

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN