M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Stadlinger Matthias | 1469 | AUT | 5,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Stadlinger Lea | 1323 | AUT | 5,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Stadlinger Lukas | 1212 | AUT | 6,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Fuchs Vinzent | 999 | AUT | 2,0 | 4,0 |
5 | | Kunwar Ocean | 0 | NEP | 1,0 | 2,0 |
2. BG18 Klostergasse A (Elo medio:923 / Des 1: 15,5 / Des 2: 10) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Matzka Moritz | 978 | AUT | 4,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Szakacs Marton | 1027 | AUT | 3,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Gruber Philip | 885 | AUT | 5,5 | 6,0 |
4 | | Walatscher Julian | 800 | AUT | 3,0 | 6,0 |
3. BG BRG BORG 22 Polgarstrasse A (Elo medio:1177 / Des 1: 18,5 / Des 2: 13) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Manukyan Sem | 1322 | AUT | 4,5 | 6,0 |
2 | | Peraus Tizian | 1161 | AUT | 5,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Peraus Leonie | 1122 | AUT | 3,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Weber Julian | 1102 | AUT | 6,0 | 6,0 |
4. NLS Laaerberg A (Elo medio:1110 / Des 1: 18,5 / Des 2: 15) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kaspar Sebastian | 1382 | AUT | 5,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Kober Stefan | 1148 | AUT | 5,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Rigo Lukas | 966 | AUT | 4,5 | 6,0 |
4 | | Sobota Viktoria | 945 | AUT | 4,0 | 6,0 |
5. GRG16 Maroltingergasse A (Elo medio:1083 / Des 1: 16,5 / Des 2: 15) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Solkner Julian | 1495 | AUT | 4,5 | 6,0 |
2 | | Gurzau Michael | 1004 | ROU | 5,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Kainz Leopold | 880 | AUT | 5,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Safer Josef | 953 | AUT | 2,0 | 6,0 |
6. BRG1 Schottenbastei A (Elo medio:896 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 4) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Djeno Marta | 1182 | CRO | 6,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Becker Paul | 0 | AUT | 0,5 | 6,0 |
3 | | Rainer Johanna | 0 | AUT | 0,5 | 6,0 |
4 | | Tabarez Peretiatko Taisia | 0 | RUS | 2,0 | 6,0 |
7. WMS Leipziger Platz A (Elo medio:886 / Des 1: 14,5 / Des 2: 11) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Aldirmaz Omer | 955 | TUR | 4,5 | 6,0 |
2 | | Hybek Marvin | 800 | AUT | 1,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Aldirmaz Muhammed | 989 | TUR | 5,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Ibragimov Abdurrahman | 0 | AUT | 4,0 | 6,0 |
8. GRG21 Franklinstrasse A (Elo medio:854 / Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 11) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kriha Fabian | 935 | AUT | 4,5 | 6,0 |
2 | | Mieszczak Maksymilian | 879 | AUT | 3,5 | 6,0 |
3 | | Mladenov Dominik | 0 | AUT | 3,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Uvarov Rodion | 0 | AUT | 5,0 | 6,0 |
9. NLS Laaerberg B (Elo medio:870 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Albrecher Konstantin | 1074 | AUT | 5,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Albrecher Thaddaus | 800 | AUT | 3,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Hessenberger Julian | 0 | AUT | 3,5 | 6,0 |
4 | | Kolar Ilyas | 804 | AUT | 1,5 | 6,0 |
10. GOETHE-Gymnasium Astgasse A (Elo medio:864 / Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 12) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Rotarciuc Luca | 921 | ROU | 4,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Abele Leonhard | 934 | GER | 3,5 | 6,0 |
3 | | Lackner Lars | 800 | AUT | 3,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Meric Deniz | 0 | TUR | 4,5 | 6,0 |
11. Theresianum (Elo medio:863 / Des 1: 13,5 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Cocyan Daniel | 0 | AUT | 2,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Karall Andreas | 1027 | AUT | 5,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Gerschner Richard | 800 | AUT | 3,5 | 6,0 |
4 | | Eggeling Friedrich | 826 | AUT | 0,0 | 2,0 |
5 | | Giulini Donata | 0 | AUT | 3,0 | 4,0 |
12. BG/BRG Pichelmayergasse B (Elo medio:848 / Des 1: 11,5 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Habil Alpay | 0 | AUT | 0,0 | 3,0 |
2 | | Brcina Leon | 885 | SRB | 3,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Enzi Simon | 905 | AUT | 4,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Ehn Simon | 800 | AUT | 2,5 | 6,0 |
5 | | Netzer Samuel | 0 | AUT | 2,0 | 3,0 |
13. RGWRG Feldgasse (Elo medio:846 / Des 1: 13,5 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Suleimanli Muhammad | 867 | GEO | 2,5 | 6,0 |
2 | | Seiler Dario | 915 | SUI | 5,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Sadiq Muhammad Sadim | 0 | AUT | 1,0 | 5,0 |
4 | | Schonig Bernhard | 802 | AUT | 4,0 | 6,0 |
5 | | Jinadou Tijan | 0 | AUT | 1,0 | 1,0 |
14. GRG3 Kundmanngasse B (Elo medio:841 / Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 13) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Ghameshlu Sina | 805 | AUT | 4,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Abdurasulov Daler | 885 | UZB | 4,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Kido Kento | 0 | JPN | 4,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Furnsinn Firmian | 872 | AUT | 4,0 | 5,0 |
5 | | Jawad Niran | 0 | AUT | 0,0 | 1,0 |
15. GRG3 Hagenmullergasse C (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 6) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | El-Hamalawi Karim | 0 | AUT | 3,5 | 5,0 |
2 | | Jung Simon | 0 | RUS | 2,0 | 5,0 |
3 | | Rehsmann Tabea | 0 | AUT | 1,0 | 5,0 |
16. GRG16 Maroltingergasse B (Elo medio:831 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Ye Qiang | 0 | CHN | 3,0 | 5,0 |
2 | | Raffelsberger Jakob | 925 | AUT | 4,0 | 5,0 |
3 | | Zimmermann Philipp | 800 | AUT | 1,0 | 5,0 |
4 | | Mitterauer Simone | 0 | AUT | 3,0 | 5,0 |
5 | | Miller Lilly | 0 | AUT | 1,0 | 4,0 |
17. GRGORG22 Heustadelgasse (Elo medio:824 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 11) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Prager Maximilian | 0 | AUT | 3,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Hlinka Patrick | 0 | AUT | 1,5 | 6,0 |
3 | | Zangger Samuel | 897 | AUT | 3,5 | 6,0 |
4 | | Lim Mu Yang | 0 | AUT | 5,0 | 5,0 |
5 | | Ellmerer Tobias | 0 | AUT | 0,0 | 1,0 |
18. BG BRG BORG 22 Polgarstrasse B (Elo medio:821 / Des 1: 15,5 / Des 2: 12) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Florea Vlad | 885 | AUT | 4,5 | 6,0 |
2 | | Starzengruber Raphael | 0 | AUT | 2,5 | 6,0 |
3 | | Zhu Andreas | 0 | AUT | 4,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Zotter Paul | 0 | AUT | 1,5 | 3,0 |
5 | | Dalipi Erblin | 0 | AUT | 3,0 | 3,0 |
19. GRG3 Kundmanngasse A (Elo medio:820 / Des 1: 13,5 / Des 2: 10) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Swegat Sebastian | 800 | POL | 2,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Anzenbacher Daniel | 800 | AUT | 4,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Helmstedt Alexander | 800 | AUT | 2,5 | 5,0 |
4 | | Krichmayer Lukas | 881 | AUT | 2,0 | 4,0 |
5 | | Grujicic Momcilo | 0 | SRB | 3,0 | 3,0 |
20. BG/BRG Pichelmayergasse A (Elo medio:819 / Des 1: 14 / Des 2: 10) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Bichler Oliver | 810 | AUT | 3,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Loschl Florian | 800 | AUT | 3,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Horvath Florian | 0 | AUT | 3,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Bodi Bernadett | 867 | HUN | 5,0 | 6,0 |
21. GOETHE-Gymnasium Astgasse C (Elo medio:814 / Des 1: 14 / Des 2: 10) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Suppan Dario | 854 | AUT | 3,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Marinovic Sara | 0 | SRB | 4,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Wurm Matthias | 0 | AUT | 3,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Palinkas Petra | 0 | HUN | 4,0 | 6,0 |
22. AHS Maria Regina (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Bruno Marco | 0 | AUT | 1,0 | 4,0 |
2 | | Anger Arthur | 0 | AUT | 1,0 | 4,0 |
3 | | Tuczka Dominik | 0 | AUT | 2,0 | 4,0 |
4 | | Bachmayr-Heyda Lukas | 0 | AUT | 1,5 | 4,0 |
5 | | Brenter Sebastian | 0 | AUT | 0,0 | 4,0 |
23. AHS-Wienwest (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 11,5 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Klein Tobias | 0 | AUT | 2,0 | 5,0 |
2 | | Schuch Benjamin | 0 | AUT | 0,0 | 5,0 |
3 | | Bugl Clemens | 0 | AUT | 5,0 | 5,0 |
4 | | Gerlitz Alec | 0 | AUT | 2,5 | 5,0 |
5 | | Alrefaai Abdel | 0 | AUT | 2,0 | 4,0 |
25. BG/BRG Pichelmayergasse C (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 8) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Berger Fabian | 0 | AUT | 3,5 | 5,0 |
2 | | Zottl Johannes | 0 | AUT | 4,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Gulmez Sude | 0 | AUT | 0,0 | 5,0 |
4 | | Dag Safiye | 0 | AUT | 5,0 | 6,0 |
5 | | Dobler Kathi | 0 | AUT | 0,5 | 2,0 |
26. BG18 Klostergasse B (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 6) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Schonberger-Maroevic Luka | 0 | GER | 2,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Kulka Marlene | 0 | AUT | 0,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Frad Mathias | 0 | AUT | 2,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Denk Benedikt | 0 | AUT | 5,0 | 6,0 |
27. BG18 Klostergasse C (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 11,5 / Des 2: 8) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Callede Valerie | 0 | AUT | 2,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Tseng Sandra | 0 | AUT | 5,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Gorodiskaya Anastasia | 0 | AUT | 2,5 | 6,0 |
4 | | Altindal Ela | 0 | AUT | 2,0 | 6,0 |
28. BRG Linzerstrasse (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 13,5 / Des 2: 10) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Davari Mani | 0 | AUT | 4,0 | 5,0 |
2 | | Hlavnicka Simon | 0 | AUT | 4,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Kinnbauer Cornelia | 0 | AUT | 2,5 | 6,0 |
4 | | Gruber Maximilian | 0 | AUT | 3,0 | 5,0 |
29. BRG1 Schottenbastei B (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 6) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Meier Elias | 0 | AUT | 1,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Barasits Moritz | 0 | AUT | 2,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Kneisz Martin | 0 | AUT | 0,5 | 6,0 |
4 | | Lamatsch Jakob | 0 | AUT | 4,5 | 6,0 |
30. BRG9 Glasergasse (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 11,5 / Des 2: 10) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Thaller Igor | 800 | AUT | 3,5 | 6,0 |
2 | | Scheurich Mathis | 0 | GER | 3,5 | 6,0 |
3 | | Richter Angelika | 0 | AUT | 2,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Rudofsky Luna | 0 | AUT | 0,5 | 3,0 |
5 | | Mayer Nicolas | 0 | AUT | 2,0 | 3,0 |
31. GOETHE-Gymnasium Astgasse B (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 9,5 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kovazh Frederik | 0 | AUT | 1,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Roschitz Simon | 0 | AUT | 1,5 | 6,0 |
3 | | Chen Andreas | 0 | CHN | 4,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Sourek Felix | 0 | AUT | 3,0 | 6,0 |
32. GRg13 Wenzgasse A (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 12,5 / Des 2: 10) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Schefcik Tamino | 0 | AUT | 2,5 | 5,0 |
2 | | Najafinia Amir | 0 | IRN | 3,0 | 5,0 |
3 | | Ohlinger Toni | 0 | AUT | 1,0 | 5,0 |
4 | | Gasser Raphael | 0 | AUT | 3,0 | 4,0 |
5 | | Lesigang Vinzenz | 0 | AUT | 3,0 | 5,0 |
33. GRg13 Wenzgasse B (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 9,5 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Trolf Josef | 800 | AUT | 2,0 | 4,0 |
2 | | Klestil Arthur | 0 | AUT | 1,0 | 5,0 |
3 | | Tschbuschnig Lion | 0 | AUT | 2,0 | 5,0 |
4 | | Reichl Philipp | 0 | AUT | 0,0 | 2,0 |
5 | | Fengler Daniel | 0 | AUT | 2,0 | 4,0 |
34. GRg13 Wenzgasse C (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kostadinova Mihaela | 0 | BUL | 2,0 | 5,0 |
2 | | Steinbichler Laurenz | 0 | AUT | 1,5 | 5,0 |
3 | | Walder Laurens | 0 | AUT | 2,0 | 5,0 |
4 | | Baranyai Samantha | 0 | AUT | 3,0 | 6,0 |
5 | | Kameri Adelon | 0 | AUT | 2,5 | 3,0 |
35. GRG21 Franklinstrasse B (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kriha Tobias | 800 | AUT | 3,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Traxler Simon | 0 | AUT | 4,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Steiner Kilian | 0 | AUT | 2,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Glowczyk Maksymilian | 0 | POL | 3,0 | 6,0 |
37. GRG23 Alterlaa A (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 12,5 / Des 2: 10) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Krzizala Paul | 0 | AUT | 2,5 | 6,0 |
2 | | Maksimovic Nikola | 0 | AUT | 1,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Weinrichter Paul | 0 | AUT | 3,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Baumann Elina | 0 | AUT | 6,0 | 6,0 |
38. GRG23 Alterlaa B (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Gross Marvin | 0 | AUT | 3,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Hasanovic Ajdin | 0 | AUT | 1,5 | 6,0 |
3 | | Schottleitner Matthais | 0 | AUT | 2,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Ersoy Kadir | 0 | AUT | 3,5 | 6,0 |
39. GRG23 Alterlaa C (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Pasc Jessica | 0 | AUT | 4,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Zotti Lena-Sophie | 0 | AUT | 2,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Bal Hamza | 0 | AUT | 3,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Kehonjic Jusuf | 0 | AUT | 1,0 | 6,0 |
40. GRG3 Hagenmullergasse A (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 11,5 / Des 2: 8) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Vuong Alex | 0 | FRA | 4,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Virovecz Koppany | 0 | HUN | 4,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Quijon Johannes | 0 | AUT | 3,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Pekesen Vurgun | 0 | AUT | 0,5 | 6,0 |
41. GRG3 Hagenmullergasse B (Elo medio:833 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 10) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Pietruszka Michal | 853 | POL | 0,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Blaschek Paul | 879 | AUT | 4,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Huang Sheng | 0 | AUT | 4,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Amacna Christopher | 0 | AUT | 3,0 | 6,0 |
42. GRG3 Kundmanngasse C (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 8) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kido Karin | 800 | JPN | 2,5 | 6,0 |
2 | | Wan Lily | 0 | AUT | 2,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Herzig Lisa | 800 | AUT | 4,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Butyrskaya Alexandra | 0 | RUS | 1,5 | 4,0 |
5 | | Lemke Isabella | 0 | AUT | 0,0 | 2,0 |
43. GRG7 Kandlgasse (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Muller Leander | 0 | AUT | 5,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Nikolic Marko | 0 | SRB | 2,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Mladenovic Mike Matheo | 0 | AUT | 3,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Damar Diego | 0 | AUT | 0,0 | 6,0 |
44. NMS Brusslgasse A (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 8,5 / Des 2: 4) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Markovic Marko | 0 | SRB | 0,0 | 5,0 |
2 | | Rebukati Rezhati | 0 | ZZZ | 1,5 | 5,0 |
3 | | Jovanovic Jovan | 0 | SRB | 3,0 | 5,0 |
4 | | Sasa Lazic | 0 | SRB | 2,0 | 5,0 |
5 | | Mlademovic Stefan | 0 | AUT | 2,0 | 4,0 |
45. NMS Brusslgasse B (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 9,5 / Des 2: 4) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Selmi Adem | 0 | AUT | 1,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Selmi Mohamed | 0 | AUT | 3,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Genc Efe Kaan | 0 | AUT | 4,5 | 6,0 |
4 | | Markovic Misel | 0 | SRB | 1,0 | 6,0 |
46. NMS Brusslgasse C (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 3) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Bozovic Nemanja | 0 | SRB | 0,0 | 3,0 |
2 | | Meshakea Mohamed | 0 | SYR | 0,5 | 5,0 |
3 | | Alawad Mohamad | 0 | SYR | 1,5 | 5,0 |
4 | | Harrasser Philip | 0 | AUT | 0,5 | 4,0 |
5 | | Antic Valentino | 0 | AUT | 0,0 | 3,0 |
47. NMSi Sechshauser Strasse A (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Malecki Igor | 0 | POL | 2,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Cetin Ibrahim | 0 | AUT | 3,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Mansour Nabil | 0 | SYR | 4,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Adiguzel Merthan | 0 | TUR | 2,0 | 6,0 |
48. NMSi Sechshauser Strasse B (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 7,5 / Des 2: 3) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Gabcova Melike | 0 | CZE | 1,5 | 5,0 |
2 | | Erdem Furkan | 0 | TUR | 0,5 | 5,0 |
3 | | Ozturkyilmaz Zehra | 0 | TUR | 1,0 | 5,0 |
4 | | Almalaki Nour | 0 | SYR | 2,0 | 5,0 |
49. pRg Komensky (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Hofman Vojta | 0 | CZE | 4,0 | 5,0 |
2 | | Polasek Christoph | 0 | CZE | 2,0 | 5,0 |
3 | | Kosut Alex | 0 | CZE | 0,0 | 5,0 |
4 | | Lovasz Ralf | 0 | CZE | 2,5 | 5,0 |
5 | | Altmann Arian | 0 | CZE | 0,0 | 0,0 |
50. St. Ursula (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Rusch Elias | 0 | AUT | 2,0 | 5,0 |
2 | | Klodner Joel | 0 | AUT | 4,5 | 5,0 |
3 | | Holzmuller Nicolas | 0 | AUT | 1,0 | 4,0 |
4 | | Millgrammer Moritz | 0 | AUT | 2,5 | 6,0 |
5 | | Rusch Daniel | 0 | AUT | 2,0 | 4,0 |
51. WMS Leipziger Platz B (Elo medio:800 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Deusch Mario | 0 | AUT | 1,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Rashid Daniel | 0 | IRN | 2,0 | 6,0 |
3 | | Risha Ahmed | 0 | EGY | 3,0 | 6,0 |
4 | | Almohamad Abdulrahman | 0 | SYR | 0,0 | 2,0 |
5 | | Abu Husein Raghd | 0 | SYR | 4,0 | 4,0 |