WEINVIERTLER JUGENDMEISTERSCHAFT 1990/91

OrganizadorDirector del TorneoLugarTournament typeFechaElo medio
SCHACHVEREIN STOCKERAUMAG. WALTER KLINGERBG/BRG STOCKERAUSistema Suizo1990/12/15 al 1990/12/161333

Clasificación

Rk. Nombre1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.RdPts.Des 1Des 2
1 Schirmbeck Hannes 27w1 16b1 12w1 3b½ 10w1 2b½ 9w16,032,5023,5
2 Pfeiffer Gregor 44b1 17w1 4b1 10w½ 5b1 1w½ 3b½5,533,0024,5
3 Zehetmayer Martin 51b1 21w1 20b1 1w½ 4b½ 5w1 2w½5,531,0024,0
4 Bruckner Markus 33w1 28b1 2w0 24b1 3w½ 12b1 14w15,530,5022,0
5 Liedermann Josef 39w1 6b1 7w1 8b1 2w0 3b0 16w15,032,5024,0
6 Graf Guido 37b1 5w0 36b1 38w1 12w½ 10b1 7w½5,028,0020,0
7 Dichtl Dieter 47b1 25w1 5b0 28w1 18b1 11w½ 6b½5,027,5020,5
8 Schwaiger Sigfried -1 43w1 22b1 5w0 16b0 21w1 18b15,027,0019,5
9 Mueller Andreas 26b1 42w½ 11b½ 44w1 17b1 16w1 1b05,027,0018,5
10 Hochmeister Johann 30w1 24b1 18w1 2b½ 1b0 6w0 26b14,531,5022,0
11 Pernerstorfer Matthias 19w1 18b0 9w½ 30b1 31w1 7b½ 13w½4,529,5021,0
12 Groetz Harald 46b1 13w1 1b0 42w1 6b½ 4w0 27b14,528,5021,0
13 Kainz Harald 15w1 12b0 39w1 31b½ 23w½ 25b1 11b½4,527,5020,0
14 Probszt Stefan 23w½ 22b0 50w1 49b1 42b1 17w1 4b04,524,0016,5
15 Sattler Stefan 13b0 51w1 25b1 17w0 34b1 20w½ 29b14,523,5018,0
16 Pernerstorfer Markus Jun. 36b1 1w0 26b1 22w1 8w1 9b0 5b04,031,0022,0
17 Richter Robert 32w1 2b0 27w1 15b1 9w0 14b0 33w14,029,5021,0
18 Blabolil Martin 35b1 11w1 10b0 20w1 7w0 23b1 8w04,029,0021,5
19 Haslinger Ewald 11b0 32w1 29b½ 21w½ 20b½ 42w1 24w½4,026,0019,0
20 Schmidt Wolfgang 41w1 53b1 3w0 18b0 19w½ 15b½ 28w14,025,5019,0
21 Fuernkranz Mathias 45w1 3b0 30w½ 19b½ 33w1 8b0 40w14,025,0018,0
22 Wiesinger Christoph 34b1 14w1 8w0 16b0 26b0 36w1 42b14,025,0018,0
23 Koffler Klaus 14b½ 38w1 42b0 29w1 13b½ 18w0 35b14,024,5017,5
24 Klinger Harald 48b1 10w0 43b1 4w0 36b1 26w½ 19b½4,024,5017,5
25 Dichtl Herbert 31w1 7b0 15w0 41b1 40b1 13w0 32w½3,527,0019,0
26 Gruber Stefan 9w0 41b1 16w0 45b1 22w1 24b½ 10w03,526,0019,5
27 Groetz Andreas 1b0 37w1 17b0 43w½ 38b1 44w1 12w03,525,5017,0
28 Stuermer Christian 29b1 4w0 53w1 7b0 44b½ 43w1 20b03,524,0017,5
29 Buschmann Heinz 28w0 33b1 19w½ 23b0 52w1 31b1 15w03,523,5018,0
30 Haimer Emmerich 10b0 35w1 21b½ 11w0 43b0 38w1 44b13,523,5016,5
31 Weiss Arnold 25b0 46w1 34b1 13w½ 11b0 29w0 43b13,523,0017,0
32 Ludwiczek Nikolaus 17b0 19b0 33w0 46w1 53b1 34w1 25b½3,520,0015,0
33 Kandioller W. 4b0 29w0 32b1 35w1 21b0 37w1 17b03,026,0018,0
34 Enzersdorfer Michael 22w0 40b1 31w0 37b1 15w0 32b0 46w13,023,0017,0
35 Streithofer Petra 18w0 30b0 -1 33b0 49w1 41b1 23w03,023,0017,0
36 Kuffner Olivier 16w0 50b1 6w0 53b1 24w0 22b0 49w13,022,0016,0
37 Leupold Christian 6w0 27b0 47b1 34w0 39w1 33b0 50w13,021,5014,5
38 Wurm Manuel 50w1 23b0 49w1 6b0 27w0 30b0 51w13,021,0015,0
39 Gruber Dominik 5b0 48w1 13b0 40w0 37b0 45w1 47b13,020,5014,0
40 Raupold Ewald 42b0 34w0 51b1 39b1 25w0 47w1 21b03,019,0014,0
41 Kubik Benedikt 20b0 26w0 48b1 25w0 45b1 35w0 52b13,017,5012,5
42 Buschmann Stefan 40w1 9b½ 23w1 12b0 14w0 19b0 22w02,529,0021,0
43 Ueberall E. 49w1 8b0 24w0 27b½ 30w1 28b0 31w02,524,5018,0
44 Gesselbauer Michael 2w0 45b1 52w1 9b0 28w½ 27b0 30w02,523,5017,0
45 Schuster Manfred 21b0 44w0 46b1 26w0 41w0 39b0 -12,021,0015,5
46 Hein Thomas 12w0 31b0 45w0 32b0 -1 53w1 34b02,020,5015,0
47 Kinslechner Florian 7w0 49b0 37w0 50b1 48w1 40b0 39w02,019,5013,0
48 Schuch Reinhard 24w0 39b0 41w0 -1 47b0 50b0 53w12,018,5013,5
49 De Boer 43b0 47w1 38b0 14w0 35b0 52w1 36b02,018,5013,0
50 Fitzka Florian 38b0 36w0 14b0 47w0 51b1 48w1 37b02,018,0012,5
51 Haubner Oliver 3w0 15b0 40w0 52b½ 50w0 -1 38b01,522,5016,0
52 Wenz Johann 53w0 -1 44b0 51w½ 29b0 49b0 41w01,516,5012,0
53 Engelbrecht Marius 52b1 20w0 28b0 36w0 32w0 46b0 48b01,018,0013,0

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN