t
Organizador | Federacion | Tournament type | Calculo de elo | Fecha | Elo medio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heinz Herzog | Austria ( AUT ) | Sistema Suizo por Equipos | - | 2009/11/15 | 1555 |
Clasificación
1. Team 7 (Elo medio:1990 / Des 1: 3,5 / Des 2: 2) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Bauer Gregor | 1200 | AUT | 2,5 | 4,0 | |
2 | Dreher David | 1524 | AUT | 1,5 | 4,0 | |
3 | GM | Goloshapov Alexander | 2580 | UKR | 2,0 | 4,0 |
4 | Hofbauer Peter | 2006 | AUT | 2,0 | 4,0 | |
5 | Kohl Torsten | 1851 | GER | 0,0 | 0,0 | |
2. Team 1 (Elo medio:1950 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 2) | ||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Cerny Franz | 1501 | AUT | 1,0 | 4,0 | |
2 | WIM | Fomina Tatyana | 2241 | EST | 2,5 | 4,0 |
3 | FM | Happel Henk | 2176 | NED | 3,0 | 4,0 |
4 | Kiraly Ferencz | 1880 | AUT | 1,0 | 4,0 | |
3. Team 5 (Elo medio:1836 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 1) | ||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | MK | Bachmayer Josef Ing. | 2043 | AUT | 2,0 | 4,0 |
2 | Ditz Dieter | 1354 | AUT | 2,5 | 4,0 | |
3 | GM | Gelfand Boris | 2746 | ISR | 1,5 | 4,0 |
4 | Hetzmannseder Karl | 0 | AUT | 1,0 | 4,0 | |
5 | Knappitsch Dimitri | 1200 | AUT | 0,0 | 0,0 | |
4. Team 2 (Elo medio:1749 / Des 1: 1,5 / Des 2: 0) | ||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Allacher Thomas | 1200 | AUT | 2,5 | 4,0 | |
2 | Csoergeoe Adalbert Dr. | 1971 | AUT | 3,0 | 4,0 | |
3 | Friessnig Johannes | 1508 | AUT | 1,0 | 4,0 | |
4 | Haschka Peter | 1999 | AUT | 3,0 | 4,0 | |
5 | Kirschner Albin | 1518 | AUT | 0,0 | 0,0 | |
5. Team 3 (Elo medio:1735 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) | ||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Ardocker Franz | 1453 | AUT | 2,0 | 4,0 | |
2 | Dassisti Michele | 1403 | ITA | 1,0 | 4,0 | |
3 | Fuereder Walter Sen. | 0 | AUT | 2,0 | 4,0 | |
4 | Haumer Hans | 1908 | AUT | 2,0 | 4,0 | |
5 | Kizilkaya Mehmet | 2176 | TUR | 0,0 | 0,0 | |
6. Team 13 (Elo medio:1701 / Des 1: 1,5 / Des 2: 0) | ||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Braeunl Eduard | 1388 | AUT | 1,0 | 4,0 | |
2 | Embacher Gregor | 2120 | AUT | 2,0 | 4,0 | |
3 | Gschwend Fabian | 0 | AUT | 3,0 | 4,0 | |
4 | Juenger Heinz | 2094 | AUT | 1,0 | 4,0 | |
5 | Lagler Hubert Mag. | 0 | AUT | 0,0 | 0,0 | |
7. Team 4 (Elo medio:1698 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 2) | ||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Bachmann Josef | 1595 | AUT | 3,5 | 4,0 | |
2 | Dewald Marcel | 1515 | AUT | 2,0 | 4,0 | |
3 | Gassenbauer Gerold | 1365 | AUT | 0,5 | 4,0 | |
4 | Hecko Dusan | 2089 | SVK | 2,5 | 4,0 | |
5 | Klaus Johann | 1593 | AUT | 0,0 | 0,0 | |
8. Team 17 (Elo medio:1635 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) | ||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | IM | Burnoiu Nicolae-Costel | 2444 | ROU | 1,5 | 3,0 |
2 | Fischer Werner | 1694 | AUT | 0,0 | 3,0 | |
3 | Hagspiel Andreas | 0 | AUT | 1,5 | 3,0 | |
4 | Kerschbaumer Josef | 0 | AUT | 2,0 | 3,0 | |
9. Team 10 (Elo medio:1625 / Des 1: 2,5 / Des 2: 2) | ||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Binder Erich | 1970 | AUT | 2,5 | 4,0 | |
2 | Eberle Simon | 0 | AUT | 2,0 | 4,0 | |
3 | Grasser Alfred DI. | 1790 | AUT | 1,5 | 4,0 | |
4 | Hutterberger Walter | 1520 | AUT | 3,0 | 4,0 | |
5 | Kravanja Michael | 1220 | AUT | 0,0 | 0,0 | |
10. Team 12 (Elo medio:1617 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) | ||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Bloechl Christian | 1410 | AUT | 0,5 | 4,0 | |
2 | Egger Juliane | 0 | AUT | 3,5 | 4,0 | |
3 | Grundlinger Erich | 1725 | AUT | 2,0 | 4,0 | |
4 | Jaekel Andreas Ing. | 1467 | AUT | 1,5 | 4,0 | |
5 | Kucher Wolfgang | 1867 | AUT | 0,0 | 0,0 | |
11. Team 6 (Elo medio:1615 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) | ||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Bader Daniel | 0 | AUT | 1,5 | 4,0 | |
2 | Dlauchy Peter | 1904 | HUN | 3,0 | 4,0 | |
3 | Glaser Rainer | 1355 | AUT | 0,5 | 4,0 | |
4 | Hoedl Walter | 0 | AUT | 1,5 | 4,0 | |
5 | Knoll Martin | 2001 | AUT | 0,0 | 0,0 | |
12. Team 9 (Elo medio:1527 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 2) | ||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Berle Florian | 1775 | AUT | 1,5 | 4,0 | |
2 | Eberhard Ronald DI. | 1712 | AUT | 1,0 | 4,0 | |
3 | Granegger Christian | 1421 | AUT | 3,5 | 4,0 | |
4 | Huber Johann | 0 | AUT | 2,5 | 4,0 | |
5 | Kranawetter Harald | 1200 | AUT | 0,0 | 0,0 | |
13. Team 14 (Elo medio:1436 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 1) | ||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Brandl Michael | 1828 | AUT | 2,0 | 4,0 | |
2 | Fandl Rene | 0 | AUT | 0,5 | 4,0 | |
3 | Gachter Raffael | 1313 | AUT | 3,5 | 4,0 | |
4 | Kainz Jakob | 1403 | AUT | 2,5 | 4,0 | |
14. Team 8 (Elo medio:1369 / Des 1: 0,5 / Des 2: 0) | ||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Berger Josef | 0 | AUT | 2,5 | 4,0 | |
2 | Drexler Mario | 1200 | AUT | 2,5 | 4,0 | |
3 | Graeml Dominik | 1217 | AUT | 2,0 | 4,0 | |
4 | Holzner Harald DI. | 1859 | AUT | 2,0 | 4,0 | |
5 | Kopfschlegl Alexander | 0 | AUT | 0,0 | 0,0 | |
15. Team 11 (Elo medio:1357 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) | ||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Bleicher-Rothfuchs Gustav | 1376 | GER | 1,5 | 4,0 | |
2 | Egger Johannes | 0 | AUT | 2,5 | 4,0 | |
3 | Grgic Marina | 0 | CRO | 1,5 | 4,0 | |
4 | Indyk Paul | 1200 | AUT | 3,0 | 4,0 | |
5 | Krupalija Christian | 1652 | AUT | 0,0 | 0,0 | |
16. Team 16 (Elo medio:1336 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) | ||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Bretterklieber Julian | 0 | AUT | 1,5 | 2,0 | |
2 | Ferk Wolfgang | 1641 | AUT | 1,0 | 2,0 | |
3 | Haas Sara | 1302 | AUT | 2,0 | 2,0 | |
4 | Kerbl Friedrich | 0 | AUT | 1,5 | 2,0 | |
17. Team 15 (Elo medio:1276 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) | ||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Brandstaetter Ulrich | 1503 | AUT | 2,5 | 3,0 | |
2 | Fasching Max | 0 | AUT | 1,5 | 3,0 | |
3 | Haas Claudia | 0 | AUT | 1,0 | 3,0 | |
4 | Kargl Matthias | 1200 | AUT | 0,0 | 3,0 |