3.Klasse Nord 1999/2000
Organizador | Arbitro | Lugar | Tournament type | Calculo de elo | Fecha | Elo medio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wiener Schachverband | IS Helmut Myslik | Wien | Liga por equipos | Elo internacional | 1999/10/09 al 2000/04/01 | 1423 |
Clasificación
1. SZ FAVORITEN/WVB (Elo medio:0 / Des 1: 36,5 / Des 2: 15) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M. | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | Art | ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Pekny Walter | 0 | 1547 | - | 10817 | 7,5 | 9,0 | |
2 | Guerschka Willibald | 0 | 1222 | - | 13068 | 0,5 | 1,0 | |
3 | Eibeck Stefan | 0 | 1446 | - | 13117 | 5,0 | 9,0 | |
4 | Juvan Guenter | 0 | 1479 | - | 12724 | 6,0 | 9,0 | |
5 | Geppert Erwin | 0 | 1460 | - | 10799 | 3,5 | 7,0 | |
6 | Barborka Ernst | 0 | 1534 | - | 13315 | 6,5 | 8,0 | |
7 | Uhlir Anton | 0 | 1538 | - | 13158 | 6,0 | 7,0 | |
8 | Schwab August | 0 | 1585 | - | 10824 | 1,0 | 3,0 | |
9 | Kainz Johann | 0 | 1373 | - | 13314 | 0,5 | 1,0 | |
2. ALJECHIN/WIEDEN (Elo medio:0 / Des 1: 26,5 / Des 2: 9) | ||||||||
M. | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | Art | ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Wagner Peter | 0 | 1520 | - | 10235 | 1,5 | 2,0 | |
2 | Lorenz Wilhelm | 0 | 1347 | - | 13144 | 1,5 | 3,0 | |
3 | Schallhofer Wolfgang | 0 | 1410 | - | 13216 | 1,0 | 1,0 | |
4 | Kramer Armin | 0 | 0 | - | 10814 | 1,5 | 8,0 | |
5 | Casny Martin | 0 | 1319 | - | 10818 | 2,0 | 7,0 | |
6 | Fischer Astrid | 0 | 1347 | - | 10879 | 2,5 | 5,0 | |
7 | Baumgartner Christoph | 0 | 1410 | - | 10837 | 1,5 | 3,0 | |
8 | Brunner Richard | 0 | 1512 | - | 12203 | 2,0 | 2,0 | |
9 | Jaddah Alia | 0 | 1331 | - | 11393 | 1,0 | 1,0 | |
10 | Kostic Stefan | 0 | 0 | - | 10624 | 0,0 | 2,0 | |
11 | Temelkov Nikola | 0 | 1686 | - | 11101 | 1,0 | 1,0 | |
12 | Jank Michael | 0 | 1786 | - | 13074 | 1,0 | 1,0 | |
13 | Fel Alexander | 0 | 1316 | - | 11363 | 0,0 | 1,0 | |
14 | Busslinger Georg | 0 | 1541 | - | 10323 | 2,0 | 2,0 | |
15 | Blaha Martin | 0 | 0 | - | 11836 | 1,5 | 4,0 | |
16 | Todor Joan-Cornel Dr.di. | 0 | 1471 | - | 12055 | 2,0 | 2,0 | |
17 | Petrousek Herbert Dr. | 0 | 1687 | - | 11648 | 0,5 | 1,0 | |
18 | Pinner Dominik | 0 | 0 | - | 11994 | 0,0 | 2,0 | |
19 | Zagler Florian | 0 | 0 | - | 11019 | 0,0 | 1,0 | |
20 | Herytash Philipp | 0 | 0 | - | 10491 | 1,0 | 1,0 | |
21 | Semlitsch Bernhard | 0 | 0 | - | 10736 | 1,0 | 1,0 | |
22 | Guglia Hans DI. | 0 | 1756 | - | 12400 | 1,0 | 1,0 | |
23 | Edlmair Karl | 0 | 0 | - | 12167 | 1,0 | 1,0 | |
3. WIEN-KAISERMUEHLEN (Elo medio:0 / Des 1: 25 / Des 2: 7) | ||||||||
M. | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | Art | ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Riemer Wolfgang | 0 | 1658 | - | 11750 | 2,0 | 2,0 | |
2 | Kudernatsch Thomas | 0 | 1599 | - | 13134 | 4,5 | 6,0 | |
3 | Schredl Martin | 0 | 1442 | - | 11841 | 4,5 | 9,0 | |
4 | Haller Alexander | 0 | 1433 | - | 12897 | 3,5 | 7,0 | |
5 | Halwachs Matthias | 0 | 1550 | - | 12680 | 5,5 | 8,0 | |
6 | Doerr Harold | 0 | 1576 | - | 12189 | 4,5 | 6,0 | |
7 | Sipka Michael | 0 | 1397 | - | 13342 | 0,5 | 5,0 | |
4. WIEN-FLORIDSDORF (Elo medio:0 / Des 1: 30,5 / Des 2: 11) | ||||||||
M. | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | Art | ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Bartosch Karl | 0 | 1621 | - | 11211 | 5,0 | 7,0 | |
2 | Poeltner Johann | 0 | 1611 | - | 11059 | 5,0 | 9,0 | |
3 | Scheuch Johann | 0 | 1630 | - | 12848 | 7,0 | 8,0 | |
4 | Helmberger Heinrich | 0 | 1625 | - | 10867 | 6,0 | 8,0 | |
5 | Taylor Philip | 0 | 1463 | - | 10099 | 5,5 | 9,0 | |
6 | Graebner Michael | 0 | 1348 | - | 13033 | 0,0 | 2,0 | |
7 | Hufnagl Joerg | 0 | 0 | - | 10258 | 0,0 | 1,0 | |
8 | Kuhn Johann | 0 | 0 | - | 11977 | 2,0 | 4,0 | |
5. DONAU WIEN (Elo medio:0 / Des 1: 26,5 / Des 2: 10) | ||||||||
M. | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | Art | ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Zimmermann Christian | 0 | 1623 | - | 11482 | 7,0 | 8,0 | |
2 | Hochmeister Johann | 0 | 1608 | - | 12417 | 1,0 | 1,0 | |
3 | Reichmann Ernst | 0 | 1607 | - | 10166 | 6,0 | 7,0 | |
4 | Zikic Goran | 0 | 1355 | - | 10893 | 3,5 | 7,0 | |
5 | Kanzlirsch Alfred | 0 | 1305 | - | 10633 | 1,0 | 3,0 | |
6 | Zinggl Johann | 0 | 1221 | - | 12877 | 1,0 | 5,0 | |
7 | Kantner Wolfgang | 0 | 1370 | - | 12371 | 1,0 | 4,0 | |
8 | Machat Johann | 0 | 1521 | - | 10731 | 4,0 | 8,0 | |
9 | Stark Manuela | 0 | 0 | - | 12017 | 0,0 | 2,0 | |
10 | Zimmermann Angela | 0 | 0 | - | 11797 | 1,0 | 4,0 | |
11 | Sommer Heinz | 0 | 1235 | - | 12705 | 0,0 | 1,0 | |
12 | Stark Rudolf | 0 | 1569 | - | 11724 | 1,0 | 2,0 | |
6. WIEN-DONAUSTADT (Elo medio:0 / Des 1: 37,5 / Des 2: 17) | ||||||||
M. | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | Art | ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Strohmer Christian | 0 | 1466 | - | 11508 | 1,5 | 3,0 | |
2 | Rokyta Martin | 0 | 1587 | - | 12653 | 4,0 | 5,0 | |
3 | Stengl Alfred | 0 | 0 | - | 10666 | 3,0 | 9,0 | |
4 | Bernhuber Anton | 0 | 1544 | - | 12864 | 7,0 | 8,0 | |
5 | Gockner Hans | 0 | 1414 | - | 10740 | 8,0 | 9,0 | |
6 | Schwab Johann Ing. | 0 | 1727 | - | 10776 | 3,0 | 3,0 | |
7 | Brenner Rudolf | 0 | 0 | - | 11538 | 4,5 | 7,0 | |
8 | Gettler Peter | 0 | 0 | - | 11296 | 1,0 | 1,0 | |
9 | Schreiber Herbert | 0 | 1637 | - | 10478 | 2,0 | 2,0 | |
10 | Bruell Gerhard | 0 | 1662 | - | 10770 | 0,5 | 2,0 | |
11 | Kutschker Alexander | 0 | 1711 | - | 12198 | 1,0 | 1,0 | |
12 | Peitl Ferdinand | 0 | 1467 | - | 10767 | 1,5 | 2,0 | |
13 | Ruschko Gerhard | 0 | 1626 | - | 12676 | 0,5 | 1,0 | |
7. SG HERNALS/SANDLEITEN (Elo medio:0 / Des 1: 17 / Des 2: 5) | ||||||||
M. | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | Art | ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Meltzer Johann | 0 | 1464 | - | 13089 | 2,0 | 2,0 | |
2 | Ausky Josef | 0 | 1322 | - | 11125 | 3,0 | 9,0 | |
3 | Cechovsky Walter | 0 | 1434 | - | 11957 | 5,0 | 8,0 | |
4 | Kronsteiner Viktor | 0 | 1339 | - | 13094 | 3,0 | 6,0 | |
5 | Hainzl Thomas | 0 | 1465 | - | 12075 | 1,0 | 4,0 | |
6 | Seidel Johann | 0 | 1231 | - | 12998 | 1,0 | 5,0 | |
7 | Seewald Patrick | 0 | 0 | - | 11865 | 2,0 | 5,0 | |
8 | Aichhorn Johann | 0 | 0 | - | 11907 | 0,0 | 2,0 | |
9 | Bodendorfer Johann | 0 | 0 | - | 10887 | 0,0 | 1,0 | |
8. FLOETZERSTEIG/BREITENSEE (Elo medio:0 / Des 1: 24 / Des 2: 7) | ||||||||
M. | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | Art | ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Manolopoulos Antonios | 0 | 1654 | - | 13075 | 0,0 | 1,0 | |
2 | Beranek Eduard | 0 | 1510 | - | 13300 | 4,0 | 9,0 | |
3 | Kubitsek Franz | 0 | 1528 | - | 10809 | 4,5 | 9,0 | |
4 | Lechner Gerhart Dr. | 0 | 1615 | - | 10671 | 2,0 | 4,0 | |
5 | Pos Andreas | 0 | 1702 | - | 12251 | 1,0 | 1,0 | |
6 | Sikl Roland | 0 | 1498 | - | 11868 | 4,0 | 5,0 | |
7 | Zobel Walter | 0 | 1344 | - | 12911 | 3,5 | 7,0 | |
8 | Steiner Willibald | 0 | 1670 | - | 12069 | 1,0 | 1,0 | |
9 | Stampfel Friedrich Ing. | 0 | 1395 | - | 10656 | 0,0 | 1,0 | |
10 | Kraus Herbert | 0 | 1496 | - | 10646 | 2,0 | 4,0 | |
11 | Grohs Wolfgang | 0 | 1666 | - | 10662 | 0,5 | 1,0 | |
12 | Wonesch Walter | 0 | 1708 | - | 10678 | 1,0 | 1,0 | |
13 | Mottl Anton | 0 | 1648 | - | 11183 | 0,5 | 2,0 | |
14 | Waltl Kurt Oberlt. | 0 | 1686 | - | 10659 | 0,0 | 1,0 | |
15 | Seilerbeck Michael | 0 | 1491 | - | 12749 | 0,0 | 1,0 | |
9. KLOSTERNEUBURG (Elo medio:0 / Des 1: 29 / Des 2: 8) | ||||||||
M. | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | Art | ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Rohringer Georg | 0 | 1479 | - | 10876 | 2,0 | 3,0 | |
2 | Kral Ferdinand | 0 | 1221 | - | 11114 | 1,0 | 4,0 | |
3 | Mikula Norbert | 0 | 1458 | - | 12879 | 3,5 | 7,0 | |
4 | Ranftl Edmund | 0 | 1525 | - | 11111 | 4,0 | 5,0 | |
5 | Harnisch Helmut | 0 | 1395 | - | 13030 | 1,0 | 4,0 | |
6 | Essler Willibald | 0 | 1279 | - | 11106 | 5,0 | 8,0 | |
7 | Campman Leo | 0 | 1450 | - | 12842 | 5,0 | 8,0 | |
8 | Giefing Gaston | 0 | 1345 | - | 12579 | 0,0 | 2,0 | |
9 | Hendrich Maximilian | 0 | 1405 | - | 12789 | 1,0 | 1,0 | |
10 | Rasinac Dragan | 0 | 0 | - | 11781 | 3,5 | 4,0 | |
11 | Kienbichl Ewald | 0 | 0 | - | 12119 | 3,0 | 4,0 | |
10. WIEN-OTTAKRING J (Elo medio:0 / Des 1: 12,5 / Des 2: 1) | ||||||||
M. | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | Art | ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Schwaiger Sigrun | 0 | 1455 | - | 11695 | 2,0 | 4,0 | |
2 | Liu Maria | 0 | 1488 | - | 10667 | 2,5 | 4,0 | |
3 | Steiner Tanja | 0 | 1459 | - | 10875 | 2,5 | 4,0 | |
4 | Schwaiger Gerlind Luiza | 0 | 1274 | - | 12806 | 0,5 | 8,0 | |
5 | Steiner Tamara | 0 | 1232 | - | 10848 | 1,5 | 2,0 | |
6 | Polsterer Valerie | 0 | 1237 | - | 11220 | 3,0 | 7,0 | |
7 | Polsterer Sophie | 0 | 1200 | - | 11232 | 0,0 | 4,0 | |
8 | Burger Elisabeth | 0 | 1200 | - | 11133 | 0,0 | 4,0 | |
9 | Musalek Christina | 0 | 1259 | - | 11177 | 0,0 | 2,0 | |
10 | Kraft Johannes | 0 | 1278 | - | 11678 | 0,0 | 2,0 | |
11 | Krenek Alexander | 0 | 1200 | - | 10310 | 0,0 | 1,0 | |
12 | Nentwich Florian | 0 | 1368 | - | 13034 | 0,5 | 2,0 | |
13 | Kindelmayer Ulrike | 0 | 0 | - | 11165 | 0,0 | 1,0 | |
14 | Muenzker Julia | 0 | 0 | - | 11827 | 0,0 | 3,0 | |
15 | Gerges Jasmin | 0 | 1346 | - | 13202 | 0,0 | 1,0 |