3.Klasse Süd 1999/2000
Organizador | Arbitro | Lugar | Tournament type | Calculo de elo | Fecha | Elo medio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wiener Schachverband | IS Helmut Myslik | Wien | Liga por equipos | Elo internacional | 1999/10/09 al 2000/04/01 | 1418 |
Clasificación
2. FLOETZERSTEIG/BREITENSEE (Elo medio:0 / Des 1: 17,5 / Des 2: 4) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M. | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | Art | ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Schneller Thomas | 0 | 1391 | - | 11715 | 1,5 | 3,0 | |
2 | Svrcek-Seiler Wolfgang | 0 | 1312 | - | 11669 | 0,0 | 3,0 | |
3 | Preusche Florian | 0 | 1455 | - | 11653 | 0,0 | 2,0 | |
4 | Beiten Klaus | 0 | 1513 | - | 11638 | 3,0 | 5,0 | |
5 | Cabela Thomas | 0 | 1349 | - | 11629 | 0,0 | 3,0 | |
6 | Waltenberger Wolfgang | 0 | 0 | - | 10311 | 4,5 | 6,0 | |
7 | Manolopoulos Antonios | 0 | 1654 | - | 13075 | 5,0 | 7,0 | |
8 | Grabner Markus | 0 | 1224 | - | 11729 | 0,0 | 1,0 | |
9 | Jelinek Reinhard | 0 | 1447 | - | 11718 | 1,0 | 2,0 | |
10 | Sikl Roland | 0 | 1498 | - | 11868 | 0,5 | 1,0 | |
11 | Buranich Robert | 0 | 1406 | - | 12070 | 0,0 | 1,0 | |
12 | Charareh Soren | 0 | 0 | - | 11882 | 2,0 | 3,0 | |
3. HIETZING/FISCHER-WIEN (Elo medio:0 / Des 1: 24,5 / Des 2: 7) | ||||||||
M. | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | Art | ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Vlcek Leopold | 0 | 1391 | - | 13333 | 3,0 | 7,0 | |
2 | Herrmann Reinhard-Eduard | 0 | 1520 | - | 12220 | 5,5 | 7,0 | |
3 | Schambureck Heinrich | 0 | 1360 | - | 10655 | 0,0 | 2,0 | |
4 | Mueller Manfred Ing. | 0 | 1312 | - | 13203 | 0,5 | 2,0 | |
5 | Pleninger Otto | 0 | 1613 | - | 10984 | 3,0 | 5,0 | |
6 | Beitl Helmut Mag. | 0 | 1363 | - | 12500 | 3,5 | 6,0 | |
7 | Chlubna Peter DI. | 0 | 1579 | - | 10970 | 0,5 | 2,0 | |
8 | Bektesi Murteza | 0 | 1650 | - | 13318 | 1,0 | 1,0 | |
9 | Renner Mark | 0 | 0 | - | 10184 | 1,0 | 2,0 | |
10 | Werchota Manfred | 0 | 1395 | - | 11263 | 0,5 | 2,0 | |
11 | Binder Alfred Ing. | 0 | 1472 | - | 12081 | 2,5 | 3,0 | |
12 | Prager Andrea | 0 | 1473 | - | 11768 | 1,5 | 2,0 | |
13 | Ochsenhofer Walter | 0 | 0 | - | 10009 | 0,0 | 1,0 | |
14 | Hach Otto | 0 | 0 | - | 10907 | 2,0 | 2,0 | |
15 | WOE | Kattinger Ingeborg Dr. | 0 | 1586 | - | 10959 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
4. SK MEIDLING WIEN (Elo medio:0 / Des 1: 32 / Des 2: 15) | ||||||||
M. | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | Art | ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Peterka Walter | 0 | 1503 | - | 11453 | 5,0 | 8,0 | |
2 | Pitzer Walter | 0 | 1550 | - | 13320 | 5,5 | 6,0 | |
3 | Fieber Robert | 0 | 1476 | - | 11385 | 5,5 | 7,0 | |
4 | Hartinger Guenter | 0 | 0 | - | 10223 | 3,0 | 3,0 | |
5 | Teichmeister Wilhelm | 0 | 1347 | - | 11808 | 0,5 | 2,0 | |
6 | Eidler Erich | 0 | 1227 | - | 10308 | 3,0 | 5,0 | |
7 | Ahmmadzay Ahmad | 0 | 0 | - | 11728 | 1,5 | 2,0 | |
8 | Blassnig Reinhard | 0 | 1323 | - | 12421 | 2,0 | 4,0 | |
9 | Vlajkovic Davor | 0 | 1315 | - | 13124 | 3,0 | 4,0 | |
10 | Fiamengo Toni | 0 | 1481 | - | 12746 | 1,0 | 1,0 | |
11 | Stransky Alfred | 0 | 1415 | - | 12748 | 2,0 | 2,0 | |
5. AUSTRIA HUSEK (Elo medio:0 / Des 1: 36,5 / Des 2: 14) | ||||||||
M. | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | Art | ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Gehringer Friedrich Dr. | 0 | 1539 | - | 10567 | 2,5 | 4,0 | |
2 | Haindl Silvie | 0 | 1692 | - | 12444 | 1,0 | 1,0 | |
3 | Pirker-Krassnig Reinhold | 0 | 1471 | - | 11733 | 5,5 | 7,0 | |
4 | Paseka Christian | 0 | 1582 | - | 12541 | 1,0 | 1,0 | |
5 | Kahr Johannes | 0 | 1467 | - | 13244 | 5,0 | 8,0 | |
6 | Francesconi Marcel | 0 | 0 | - | 10658 | 6,0 | 7,0 | |
7 | Heiling Gerhard Mag. | 0 | 1601 | - | 10147 | 6,0 | 7,0 | |
8 | Zillich Guenter | 0 | 1506 | - | 11614 | 3,5 | 4,0 | |
9 | Kopecek Rudolf | 0 | 1833 | - | 10694 | 0,5 | 1,0 | |
10 | Newrkla Josef | 0 | 0 | - | 11539 | 1,0 | 1,0 | |
11 | Taeubel Felix Mag. | 0 | 1571 | - | 10596 | 1,5 | 2,0 | |
12 | Sacher Rudolf Enea | 0 | 0 | - | 11873 | 1,0 | 1,0 | |
13 | Kovacevic Raimund Mag. | 0 | 0 | - | 12091 | 1,0 | 1,0 | |
14 | Kubicek Stefan | 0 | 1623 | - | 12469 | 1,0 | 1,0 | |
6. SC KRETA (Elo medio:0 / Des 1: 8,5 / Des 2: 2) | ||||||||
M. | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | Art | ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Stjepanovic Ivo | 0 | 0 | - | 10081 | 1,0 | 7,0 | |
2 | Winkler Gerhard | 0 | 0 | - | 10125 | 1,0 | 3,0 | |
3 | Winkler Petra | 0 | 0 | - | 11047 | 0,0 | 2,0 | |
4 | Pejdarovic Marko | 0 | 0 | - | 11081 | 0,0 | 1,0 | |
5 | Grebenicek Karl | 0 | 0 | - | 11534 | 3,0 | 6,0 | |
6 | Winkler Gerhard | 0 | 0 | - | 11120 | 0,0 | 3,0 | |
7 | Swoboda Otmar | 0 | 0 | - | 11056 | 1,0 | 2,0 | |
8 | Zselezny Johann | 0 | 0 | - | 11027 | 0,5 | 1,0 | |
9 | Winkler Markus | 0 | 0 | - | 11735 | 0,0 | 1,0 | |
10 | Salihbegovic Hasan | 0 | 0 | - | 11813 | 1,0 | 3,0 | |
11 | Grgic Vlado | 0 | 0 | - | 12004 | 1,0 | 2,0 | |
12 | Putz Anita | 0 | 0 | - | 11886 | 0,0 | 1,0 | |
7. SG SLOVAN/AMATEURE (Elo medio:0 / Des 1: 9,5 / Des 2: 0) | ||||||||
M. | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | Art | ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Pomahac Josef | 0 | 1200 | - | 12777 | 0,5 | 5,0 | |
2 | Kollmann Karl | 0 | 1354 | - | 11318 | 1,5 | 7,0 | |
3 | Ziegler Robert | 0 | 1549 | - | 13325 | 3,5 | 7,0 | |
4 | Speil Robert | 0 | 1435 | - | 12588 | 1,0 | 4,0 | |
5 | Gindl Andreas | 0 | 1204 | - | 13052 | 0,5 | 4,0 | |
6 | Steindl Johannes | 0 | 1444 | - | 12255 | 0,5 | 4,0 | |
7 | Kvasnicka Ernst | 0 | 0 | - | 10544 | 1,5 | 2,0 | |
8 | Nebosis Peter | 0 | 1470 | - | 12590 | 0,5 | 2,0 | |
9 | Steinhauser Herwig | 0 | 1576 | - | 10531 | 0,0 | 1,0 | |
8. 1.WBSC/PERCHTOLDSDORF (Elo medio:0 / Des 1: 34 / Des 2: 10) | ||||||||
M. | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | Art | ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Gardavsky Heinz | 0 | 1828 | - | 11639 | 2,0 | 2,0 | |
2 | Stockhammer Christian | 0 | 1677 | - | 11737 | 4,0 | 6,0 | |
3 | Mueller Alfred Dr. | 0 | 1612 | - | 10117 | 6,0 | 7,0 | |
4 | Schmid Herbert Prof.mag. | 0 | 1652 | - | 10964 | 5,5 | 6,0 | |
5 | Mauritsch Alexander | 0 | 1430 | - | 11588 | 3,0 | 6,0 | |
6 | Lang Johann | 0 | 1541 | - | 10516 | 2,5 | 3,0 | |
7 | Nemeth Arpad DI. | 0 | 1653 | - | 12043 | 2,0 | 4,0 | |
8 | Kovacic Theobald Dkfm. | 0 | 1651 | - | 12461 | 0,0 | 1,0 | |
9 | Kukic Dario | 0 | 1560 | - | 13265 | 0,5 | 1,0 | |
10 | Brandl Josef Mag. | 0 | 1846 | - | 11368 | 2,5 | 3,0 | |
11 | Perschak Peter | 0 | 1525 | - | 11684 | 2,0 | 3,0 | |
12 | Billeth Walter | 0 | 1546 | - | 12165 | 0,0 | 2,0 | |
13 | Sinnhuber Josef Ing. | 0 | 1437 | - | 10560 | 2,0 | 2,0 | |
14 | Goestl Robert Dr. | 0 | 1868 | - | 10246 | 1,0 | 1,0 | |
15 | Reiter Heinrich | 0 | 1814 | - | 13190 | 1,0 | 1,0 | |
9. SG MOEDLING/RETI (Elo medio:0 / Des 1: 26,5 / Des 2: 12) | ||||||||
M. | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | Art | ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Winkler Stephan | 0 | 1457 | - | 12506 | 2,0 | 5,0 | |
2 | Holy Peter | 0 | 1354 | - | 12567 | 2,5 | 6,0 | |
3 | Steiner Gernot | 0 | 1445 | - | 12775 | 5,0 | 8,0 | |
4 | Steinwender Martin | 0 | 1471 | - | 12253 | 4,0 | 7,0 | |
5 | Zelenka Stefan | 0 | 1424 | - | 10944 | 3,5 | 5,0 | |
6 | Jeitler Christoph | 0 | 1227 | - | 12305 | 2,0 | 3,0 | |
7 | Hahn Michael | 0 | 1714 | - | 12606 | 1,0 | 1,0 | |
8 | Sauermann Stefan | 0 | 1517 | - | 10918 | 3,0 | 5,0 | |
9 | Jocham Michael | 0 | 1397 | - | 12176 | 1,5 | 4,0 | |
10 | Leitner Monika | 0 | 1325 | - | 11575 | 0,0 | 1,0 | |
11 | Steinbacher Stefan | 0 | 1414 | - | 10728 | 1,0 | 2,0 | |
12 | Mieth Alexander | 0 | 1635 | - | 12398 | 1,0 | 1,0 | |
10. FAVORITEN/WVB J (Elo medio:0 / Des 1: 24 / Des 2: 8) | ||||||||
M. | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | Art | ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | Gasselik Christopher | 0 | 1601 | - | 10708 | 5,0 | 8,0 | |
2 | Schinner Stephan | 0 | 1590 | - | 13194 | 4,5 | 6,0 | |
3 | Golab Michael | 0 | 1262 | - | 13056 | 3,0 | 5,0 | |
4 | Guerschka Hans-Peter | 0 | 1525 | - | 11321 | 4,0 | 7,0 | |
5 | Schuler Oliver | 0 | 0 | - | 13460 | 4,0 | 7,0 | |
6 | Prechler Hannes | 0 | 1257 | - | 11452 | 2,0 | 8,0 | |
7 | Bauer Benjamin | 0 | 1200 | - | 10758 | 1,0 | 5,0 | |
8 | Guerschka Willibald | 0 | 1222 | - | 13068 | 0,5 | 1,0 | |
9 | Schinner Johann | 0 | 0 | - | 11556 | 0,0 | 0,0 |