IV. Mödlinger Aktivschachturnier 1999

OrganizadorÁrbitroTournament typeFechaElo medio
SV MödlingRS Christian HrdlickaSistema Suizo1999/09/191888

Clasificación

Rk. Nombre1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1GMPopovic Petar 55w1 10b1 13w1 11b1 3w1 2b0 9w16,033,00024,5
2 Balinov Ilia 46b1 8w½ 32b1 36w1 4b½ 1w1 11b16,031,00022,0
3FMAlvir Aco 35b1 19w1 14b1 5w1 1b0 7w1 4b½5,534,50025,0
4IMTibensky Robert 38w1 15b1 6w1 7b½ 2w½ 12b1 3w½5,534,00024,5
5IMBaumegger Siegfried 26w1 12b1 21w1 3b0 18w1 6b½ 13w15,532,50023,0
6IMMahdy Khaled 29b1 25w1 4b0 41w1 19b1 5w½ 8b½5,032,00023,0
7IMSchroll Gerhard Mag. 44b1 28w1 22b1 4w½ 11w½ 3b0 15w15,031,50023,0
8 Abd El Fatah Reda Fadel 39w1 2b½ 23w0 45b1 55w1 17b1 6w½5,028,50020,0
9 Vavrak Peter 48w1 45b1 11b0 25w1 32b1 16w1 1b05,028,50019,5
10 Al Badri Abd Alsattar 31b1 1w0 44b0 50w1 26b1 24w1 25b15,028,00019,0
11IMDanner Georg 40w1 33b1 9w1 1w0 7b½ 23b1 2w04,533,00023,5
12 Steinert Martin 54b1 5w0 24b1 37w1 22b1 4w0 19b½4,530,50022,0
13IMMeszaros Andras 47w1 41b1 1b0 23w½ 28b1 34w1 5b04,529,50020,5
14FMKummer Helmut 49w1 20b1 3w0 27b1 34w½ 15b0 33w14,528,50020,0
15 Zuser Franz 52b1 4w0 26b½ 61w1 36b1 14w1 7b04,528,50020,0
16IMWeinzettl Ernst 58b1 43w1 36b½ 17w½ 23b½ 9b0 30w14,527,00019,5
17 Sader Michael 24b½ 42w1 61b1 16b½ 33w½ 8w0 36b14,527,00019,0
18MKTodor Razvan 37b1 32w0 35b1 30w1 5b0 38w½ 34b14,527,00018,0
19 Badstueber Karl 60w1 3b0 48w1 64b1 6w0 33b1 12w½4,526,00018,5
20 Neuberger Marko 62b1 14w0 37b0 52w1 29b½ 40w1 32b14,524,50017,5
21 Kisonova Katarina 59w1 53b1 5b0 32w0 40b½ 55w1 38b14,524,00016,0
22WIMPokorna Regina 57w1 64b1 7w0 55b½ 12w0 58b1 37w14,522,50015,5
23ÖMStrauss Anton 51b1 61w½ 8b1 13b½ 16w½ 11w0 28b½4,028,50020,5
24 Hahn Michael 17w½ 34b½ 12w0 70b1 27w1 10b0 45w14,025,00019,5
25 Karall Lorenz 56w1 6b0 69w1 9b0 47w1 46b1 10w04,025,00018,5
26 Kassel Walter Dr. 5b0 73w1 15w½ 57b½ 10w0 67b1 47w14,024,50017,0
27 Schatzl Franz 42b0 63w1 54b1 14w0 24b0 51w1 35b14,024,00017,0
28ÖMStrobel Ferdinand Dkfm. 72w1 7b0 57w½ 39b1 13w0 56b1 23w½4,023,00017,0
29 Zoder Roland Mag. 6w0 56b1 33w0 69b1 20w½ 45b½ 46w14,023,00016,5
30 Proksch Gerhard Mag. 53w0 59b1 66w1 18b0 49w1 44b1 16b04,022,00016,0
31 Machalova Erika 10w0 38b0 56w½ 60b½ 69w1 64b1 44w14,020,00013,5
32 Machalova Veronika 65w1 18b1 2w0 21b1 9w0 37b½ 20w03,529,50022,0
33 Perndl Johann 73b1 11w0 29b1 44w1 17b½ 19w0 14b03,527,00020,5
34 Hardt Christian 63b½ 24w½ 40b1 38w1 14b½ 13b0 18w03,527,00020,0
35 Moser Wolfgang Ing. 3w0 60b1 18w0 59b1 39w½ 41b1 27w03,526,00018,0
36 Gajic Rade 67w1 70b1 16w½ 2b0 15w0 39b1 17w03,525,50019,0
37 Breinsberger Peter 18w0 65b1 20w1 12b0 64w1 32w½ 22b03,525,00019,0
38 Gratze Michael 4b0 31w1 70w1 34b0 57w1 18b½ 21w03,525,00019,0
39 Brehovsky Paul 8b0 46w1 43b1 28w0 35b½ 36w0 55b13,525,00017,5
40 Hutzheimer Alfred 11b0 52w1 34w0 67b1 21w½ 20b0 56w13,524,50018,0
41 Gruszka Herbert 50b1 13w0 51b1 6b0 58w½ 35w0 57b13,524,00016,5
42 Fieber Robert 27w1 17b0 55w0 49b0 59w1 48b½ 58w13,522,00015,0
43 Angerer Michael 69w1 16b0 39w0 51b1 44w0 57b½ 49w13,521,00015,0
44 Nemetz Markus 7w0 72b1 10w1 33b0 43b1 30w0 31b03,026,00020,0
45 Hrdina Karl Dr. 71b1 9w0 50b½ 8w0 61b1 29w½ 24b03,024,50019,0
46 Seiz Theo Mag. 2w0 39b0 63b1 54w1 65b1 25w0 29b03,024,50017,0
47 Langmantel Robert 13b0 54w0 73b1 53w1 25b0 52w1 26b03,023,50017,0
48 Zimmerl Helmut 9b0 62w1 19b0 65w0 53b1 42w½ 50b½3,023,00016,5
49 Schmied Horst 14b0 50w0 62b1 42w1 30b0 65w1 43b03,022,50016,5
50 Todor Joan-cornel Dr.di. 41w0 49b1 45w½ 10b0 56w0 60b1 48w½3,022,50015,0
51 Hrosinek Heinz 23w0 68b1 41w0 43w0 62b1 27b0 66w13,020,50015,0
52 Wellner Elfriede 15w0 40b0 68w1 20b0 71w1 47b0 67w13,019,50014,5
53 Peitl Ferdinand 30b1 21w0 64w0 47b0 48w0 69b1 68w13,019,50013,5
54 Doerr Harold 12w0 47b1 27w0 46b0 66w0 71b1 64w13,018,50013,5
55 Bliberger Karl 1b0 67w1 42b1 22w½ 8b0 21b0 39w02,529,00021,0
56 Weinmann Alfred Ing. 25b0 29w0 31b½ 63w1 50b1 28w0 40b02,525,00018,5
57 Skopetz Friedrich 22b0 71w1 28b½ 26w½ 38b0 43w½ 41w02,523,50018,5
58 Wald Richard 16w0 69b0 60w1 66b1 41b½ 22w0 42b02,521,50015,5
59 Mair Josef 21b0 30w0 71b1 35w0 42b0 63w1 62b½2,521,00016,0
60 Giefing Josef 19b0 35w0 58b0 31w½ 72b1 50w0 65b12,520,00014,5
61 Schmaranzer Alfred 68w1 23b½ 17w0 15b0 45w0 66b1 2,519,00014,5
62 Filip Daniel 20w0 48b0 49w0 72b1 51w0 70b1 59w½2,517,50012,5
63 Iseni Argjent 34w½ 27b0 46w0 56b0 70w1 59b0 71w12,516,50012,0
64 Brauneder Johann 66b1 22w0 53b1 19w0 37b0 31w0 54b02,024,00018,0
65 Walder Reinhard Mag. 32b0 37w0 -1 48b1 46w0 49b0 60w02,022,00016,0
66 Vlajkovic Davor 64w0 -1 30b0 58w0 54b1 61w0 51b02,021,00015,0
67 Maksimovic Sava 36b0 55b0 72w1 40w0 68b1 26w0 52b02,019,00014,0
68 Peterka Walter 61b0 51w0 52b0 73w+ 67w0 72w1 53b02,017,00013,0
69 Heinzinger Roman 43b0 58w1 25b0 29w0 31b0 53w0 1,021,00017,0
70 Feilmayr Thomas -1 36w0 38b0 24w0 63b0 62w0 72b01,020,50015,5
71 Holubar Ursula 45w0 57b0 59w0 -1 52b0 54w0 63b01,020,00014,0
72 Ziegler Robert 28b0 44w0 67b0 62w0 60w0 68b0 70w11,016,00011,5
73 Bernhuber Anton 33w0 26b0 47w0 68b- 0,012,0008,0

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN