ANNA UNIVERSITY ZONE 12 ERODE - CHESS TOURNAMENT - MEN- 2020-2021 - 12/3/2021
Organizador | Federacion | Arbitro principal | Arbitro Adjunto Principal | Control de tiempo (Rapid) | Lugar | Tournament type | Calculo de elo | Fecha | Elo medio |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EXCEL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY - KOMARAPALAYAM | India ( IND ) | FA NAGARAJAN S | SNA DEVENDRAN S | 30 MINUTES EACH | EXCEL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY -KOMARAPALAYAM | Sistema Suizo por Equipos | - | 2021/03/12 | 1016 |
Clasificación
1. BANNARI AMMAN INSTITUTE OF TECNOLOGY (Elo medio:1183 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 13,5) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | RISHI R | 0 | 2,5 | 4,0 | |||
2 | MANOJ S | 1243 | 4,0 | 4,0 | |||
3 | MOULEESHVAR M | 1097 | 3,0 | 4,0 | |||
4 | VIGNESH SHIVARAM M | 1393 | 2,0 | 2,0 | |||
5 | SATHIYA MOORTHY D | 0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | |||
6 | PREAM SAKTHI D | 0 | 1,0 | 1,0 | |||
2. ERODE SENGUNTHAR ENGINEERING COLLEGE (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 1,5) | |||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | AHAMED MYDEEN S | 0 | 0,5 | 2,0 | |||
2 | VIJAYAVARMAN S | 0 | 1,0 | 2,0 | |||
3 | RAM SUDHARSAN J | 0 | 0,0 | 2,0 | |||
4 | KALI PRAKASH M | 0 | 0,0 | 1,0 | |||
5 | SATHISH S | 0 | 0,0 | 1,0 | |||
6 | ALEX M | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | |||
3. EXCEL ENGINEERING & TEC (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 6,5) | |||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | NAVEEN C | 0 | 1,5 | 4,0 | |||
2 | RAGUL A | 0 | 2,0 | 4,0 | |||
3 | YUVARAJ N | 0 | 1,0 | 4,0 | |||
4 | PRASHOK KUMAR M | 0 | 2,0 | 4,0 | |||
4. EXCEL ENGINEERING COLLEGE (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 9) | |||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | NAVEEN KUMAR R | 0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | |||
2 | MOHAMMAD ABRAR M | 0 | 2,0 | 4,0 | |||
3 | KUSHAL KARKI | 0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | |||
4 | SANTHOSH R | 0 | 0,0 | 3,0 | |||
5 | BINIT KUMAR PAL | 0 | 0,0 | 1,0 | |||
5. IRTT (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 9,5) | |||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | ASHOK MAHADEV K | 0 | 2,5 | 3,0 | |||
2 | ARUNKUMAR T | 0 | 1,0 | 3,0 | |||
3 | JEEVA S | 0 | 2,0 | 3,0 | |||
4 | SUBASH G | 0 | 2,0 | 3,0 | |||
5 | TAMILSELVAN K | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | |||
6. KSR COLLEGE OF TECNOLOGY (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 7) | |||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | GOKULA KANNAN K | 0 | 1,5 | 3,0 | |||
2 | JAGAN K S G | 0 | 1,0 | 4,0 | |||
3 | PRAVEEN KUMAR M | 0 | 2,0 | 4,0 | |||
4 | GOUTHAM P A | 0 | 2,5 | 4,0 | |||
5 | KRITHIKESHWAR V | 0 | 0,0 | 1,0 | |||
6 | THIRUMOORTHY S | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | |||
7. NANDHA COLLEGE OF TECNOLOGY (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 8,5) | |||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | VIJAY RAGU M | 0 | 1,0 | 4,0 | |||
2 | ABISHEK M | 0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | |||
3 | NAVEEN PANDIAN P | 0 | 3,0 | 4,0 | |||
4 | PON PANDIAN P | 0 | 1,5 | 4,0 | |||
8. NANDHA ENGINEERING COLLEGE (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 9,5) | |||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | TAMILSELVAN R | 0 | 2,5 | 4,0 | |||
2 | AKHASH R | 0 | 2,0 | 4,0 | |||
3 | SOUNDARRAJ V | 0 | 1,0 | 4,0 | |||
4 | SAPTHAGIRIVASAN S R | 0 | 4,0 | 4,0 | |||
5 | KALAIKUMAR A | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | |||
9. VELALAR COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING & TECH (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 1 / Des 2: 3) | |||||||
M. | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas | |
1 | GOWTHAM PRASATH E | 0 | 0,0 | 3,0 | |||
2 | LOGESHVAR B | 0 | 0,0 | 3,0 | |||
3 | DIVIN KUMAR S | 0 | 1,0 | 3,0 | |||
4 | CIBI T.S | 0 | 0,0 | 2,0 | |||
5 | ARUN T | 0 | 0,0 | 1,0 |