M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | I | Tolmacevs Artjoms | 1762 | LAT | 11617519 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
2 | I | Harlamovs Daniils | 1371 | LAT | 11613556 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | I | Tolmacevs Romans | 1384 | LAT | 11618590 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
4 | I | Kuchina Polina | 1306 | LAT | 11622040 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
2. Daugava Chess (Elo medio:1352 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) Capitan: Edvins Dzirkalis |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | I | Jakubsevicus Raimonds | 1383 | LAT | 11619929 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
2 | II | Andrusevics Jegors | 1365 | LAT | 11623853 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | II | Gaidis Edvards | 1188 | LAT | 11624086 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
4 | I | Vasiljeva Sofja | 1472 | LAT | 11622067 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
5 | II | Gailevska Milana | 1113 | LAT | 11623683 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
3. H7 (Elo medio:1351 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) Capitan: Verners Putka |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | I | Varpins Kristians | 1365 | LAT | 11620161 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
2 | I | Jeronovics Toms | 1258 | LAT | 11620811 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | II | Manzurcevs Ralfs | 1249 | LAT | 11625600 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
4 | I | Maklakova Naomi | 1530 | LAT | 11617748 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
4. Ezisi (Elo medio:1327 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) Capitan: Leonids Borisovs |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | I | Karasevics Aleksandrs | 1499 | LAT | 11616776 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
2 | I | Aleidzans Vadims | 1528 | LAT | 11617608 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | I | Freibergs Filips | 1254 | LAT | 11617314 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
4 | III | Popova Anna Lat | 1026 | LAT | 11632844 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
5. ARchess club-1 (Elo medio:1228 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) Capitan: Aivars Raudive |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | I | Voytekhovich Ignatiy A | 0 | RUS | 34477870 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
2 | I | Derbenev Arseniy | 1401 | LAT | 34292446 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | I | Aleksejevs Daniils | 1417 | LAT | 11620480 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
4 | II | Sinicina Jevgenija | 1093 | LAT | 11630019 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
6. ThinkB4UMove I (Elo medio:1227 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) Capitan: Edgars Ungurs |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | I | Muzis Renars | 1186 | LAT | 11626348 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
2 | II | Dabols Janis Marks | 0 | LAT | 11633255 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | II | Auzins Kristers | 1119 | LAT | 11622733 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
4 | I | Kuznecova Marija | 1601 | LAT | 11618736 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
7. Zalisi (Elo medio:1226 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) Capitan: Inese Paune |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | I | Valdats Reinis | 1511 | LAT | 11617578 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
2 | II | Balcuns Kristaps | 1178 | LAT | 11617098 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | II | Greiskans Anrijs | 1195 | LAT | 11619740 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
4 | II | Plauca Lelde | 1019 | LAT | 11617250 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
8. Saha haizivis (Elo medio:1173 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) Capitan: Semjons Galkins |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | I | Prudnikovs Stefans | 1256 | LAT | 11613718 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
2 | I | Krasilnikova Marija | 1335 | LAT | 11618019 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | II | Noreikis Konstantins | 0 | LAT | 11633476 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
4 | II | Labecka Maria | 1102 | LAT | 11619570 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
9. ThinkB4UMove II (Elo medio:1142 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) Capitan: Edgars Ungurs |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | II | Aizstrauts Ernests | 1055 | LAT | 11625619 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
2 | II | Kantans Ansis | 1175 | LAT | 11629312 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | II | Kantans Jekabs | 1155 | LAT | 11629304 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
4 | II | Pukite Elza | 1184 | LAT | 11621893 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
10. BJC Daugmale (Elo medio:1116 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) Capitan: Polina Ni |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | I | Yovanovich Victor | 1462 | LAT | 11622873 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
2 | II | Buncuks Marks | 0 | LAT | 11633115 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | III | Gavrass Maksims | 0 | LAT | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
4 | III | Lazareva Marija | 0 | LAT | 11622059 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
5 | III | Pokatovs Kirills | 0 | LAT | 11626500 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
11. Anonymous (Elo medio:1092 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) Capitan: Aivars Kazoks |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | II | Dorofejevs Demids | 1137 | LAT | 11624906 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
2 | II | Sokolovs Maksimilians | 1148 | LAT | 11629193 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | II | Grzibovskis Kirils | 0 | LAT | 11631414 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
4 | II | Guminskaya Daria | 1081 | LAT | 11623802 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
12. Vilciens (Elo medio:1090 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) Capitan: Vija Rozlapa |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | II | Ozolins Kristaps | 1185 | LAT | 11622989 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
2 | II | Purins Edvards | 1033 | LAT | 11618825 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | II | Lusts Ricards Martins | 0 | LAT | 11625430 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
4 | II | Mierina Lauma | 1142 | LAT | 11617292 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
13. Dream Team (Elo medio:1086 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) Capitan: Larisa Gordijevica |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | I | Platonovs Nikolajs | 1345 | LAT | 11622598 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
2 | II | Kotovs Ilja | 0 | LAT | 11633069 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | II | Iljins Kirils | 0 | LAT | 11633034 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
4 | IV | Gavrilova Varvara | 0 | LAT | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
14. ThinkB4UMove III (Elo medio:1078 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) Capitan: Edgars Ungurs |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | II | Hops Roberts | 1313 | LAT | 11628790 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
2 | II | Turks Dominiks | 0 | LAT | 11633573 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | III | Markovs Ernests | 0 | LAT | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
4 | IV | Nikitjuka Maja | 0 | LAT | 11631864 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
5 | IV | Ostass Gustavs | 0 | LAT | | 0,0 | 0,0 |
15. Saha lauvas (Elo medio:1073 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) Capitan: Verners Putka |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | II | Diners Kirils | 1084 | LAT | 11624698 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
2 | II | Petersons Patriks | 1165 | LAT | 11630426 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | II | Vidrusks Arturs | 1035 | LAT | 11618485 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
4 | III | Maklakova Dafne | 1009 | LAT | 11620072 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
16. Konik (Elo medio:1070 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) Capitan: Diana Matisone |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | I | Melnikovs Glebs | 1143 | LAT | 11617560 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
2 | II | Olshevskis Aleksejs Jans | 0 | LAT | 11631830 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | II | Jahangiryan Ruben | 0 | LAT | 11633220 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
4 | II | Tolmaceva Alona | 1138 | LAT | 11622938 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
17. ARchess club-2 (Elo medio:1061 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) Capitan: Aivars Raudive |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | II | Kalinin Oleg | 1243 | LAT | 11631856 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
2 | II | Beniosev Daniel | 0 | LAT | 11632674 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | II | Vorobjovs Nils | 0 | LAT | 11629924 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
4 | II | Roskova Viktorija | 0 | LAT | 11632089 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
18. Bruninieki (Elo medio:1057 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) Capitan: Vija Rozlapa |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | II | Lahs Ricards | 1152 | LAT | 11628286 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
2 | II | Lahs Edvards | 1077 | LAT | 11628278 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | III | Apinis Madars Andrejs | 0 | LAT | 11633000 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
4 | III | Zemture Madara | 0 | LAT | 11617969 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
19. Marupes novads (Elo medio:1043 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) Capitan: Valdis Tronenkovs |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | II | Raudenieks Markus | 1065 | LAT | 11625473 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
2 | II | Raudenieks Kristians | 1107 | LAT | 11625465 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | II | Silins Miks | 0 | LAT | 11630981 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
4 | IV | Tronenkova Vilhelmine | 0 | LAT | 11631880 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
5 | II | Solins Martins | 0 | LAT | 11630868 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
20. Juniors (Elo medio:1041 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) Capitan: Diana Matisone |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | II | Novikovs Aleksandrs | 1112 | LAT | 11625767 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
2 | II | Fjodorovs Dmitrijs | 0 | LAT | 11633468 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | III | Bodaks Maksimilians | 0 | LAT | 11632569 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
4 | III | Locmele Valerija | 1053 | LAT | 11620951 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
21. HUFE (Elo medio:1022 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) Capitan: Nellija Maklakova |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | III | Tavars Henrijs | 0 | LAT | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
2 | III | Abols Ernests | 0 | LAT | 11633131 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | III | Tavars Frenks | 0 | LAT | 11633093 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
4 | II | Skreitule Undine | 1087 | LAT | 11626968 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
22. ARchess club-3 (Elo medio:1016 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) Capitan: Aivars Raudive |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | II | Vidrusks Jekabs | 1064 | LAT | 11618493 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
2 | III | Marcenko Edgars | 0 | LAT | 11629843 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | III | Tracuks Matvejs | 0 | LAT | 11632585 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
4 | II | Teremranova Sofija | 0 | LAT | 11632194 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
23. Magic move (Elo medio:1004 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) Capitan: Nellija Maklakova |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | III | Treigute Lea | 0 | LAT | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
2 | IV | Abeltins Artis | 0 | LAT | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | IV | Kubulina Kate Adria | 0 | LAT | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
4 | III | Groma Marta | 1015 | LAT | 11622385 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
6 | IV | Celmalniece Ance | 0 | LAT | | 0,0 | 0,0 |
24. Damu gambits (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) Capitan: Inese Paune |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | III | Stare Evelina | 0 | LAT | 11619503 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
2 | II | Ragaine Amelija | 0 | LAT | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | IV | Gravele Elza | 0 | LAT | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
4 | IV | Gravele Nora | 0 | LAT | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
25. Forsaz (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) Capitan: Diana Matisone |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | III | Pislegins Vladislavs | 0 | LAT | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
2 | IV | Bogdanovics Mihails | 0 | LAT | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | IV | Voitovs Arturs | 0 | LAT | 11633620 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
4 | IV | Nazarova Melisa | 0 | LAT | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
26. Kometa (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) Capitan: Diana Matisone |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | III | Dmitrijevs Naums | 0 | LAT | 11632593 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
2 | III | Maksimovs Jakovs | 0 | LAT | 11625988 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | IV | Voitovs Adrians | 0 | LAT | 11633611 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
4 | III | Merkulova Lidija | 0 | LAT | 11633310 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
27. Legion (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) Capitan: Diana Matisone |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | III | Aliev Arif | 0 | LAT | 11631813 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
2 | III | Aliev Iskander | 0 | LAT | 11631805 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | III | Pavlovs Jegors | 0 | LAT | 11632631 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
4 | IV | Ostrovska Milana | 0 | LAT | 11632739 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
28. Uzbruceji (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) Capitan: Renate Vidruska |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | III | Gauja Hugo Georgs | 0 | LAT | 11633301 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
2 | IV | Buls Emanuels | 0 | LAT | 11633557 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
3 | IV | Kalinins Kristofers Aleksandrs | 0 | LAT | | 0,0 | 1,0 |
4 | IV | Kalinina Odrija | 0 | LAT | | 0,0 | 1,0 |