1. DONAU OPEN 1990

OrganizadorLugarTournament typeFechaElo medio
SCACHKLUB DONAUCAFE SPERLHOF, 1020 WIEN GROSSE SPERLGASSE 41Sistema Suizo1990/00/001743

Clasificación

Rk. Nombre1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts.Des 1Des 2
1 Forgacs Gyula 15b1 10w1 16b1 5w1 7b1 4w1 2b½ 9w1 8b18,550,547,0
2 Farago Sandor 33w1 17b1 4w0 14b1 10w1 6b1 1w½ 3b½ 7w17,050,537,0
3 Beck Gerfried Prof. 29b½ 36w1 19b1 7w0 22b1 9w½ 13b1 2w½ 4w16,544,030,5
4 Radosavljevic Nenad 37b1 23w1 2b1 6w½ 5b1 1b0 7w1 8w½ 3b06,052,031,3
5 Wallner Joachim 24b1 13w1 11b1 1b0 4w0 23w1 8b0 17b1 14w16,049,029,0
6 Insam Heinz 9b½ 28w1 21b1 4b½ 17w½ 2w0 19b1 14b½ 13w16,046,028,5
7 Higatsberger Michael 18w1 19b½ 8w1 3b1 1w0 14b1 4b0 16w1 2b05,552,028,3
8 Palmerio Celestin 28b½ 9w1 7b0 21w1 11b½ 22w1 5w1 4b½ 1w05,550,028,3
9 Lendwai Reinhard 6w½ 8b0 20w1 23w1 16b1 3b½ 17w1 1b0 11w½5,550,027,0
10 Glueck Michael 20w1 1b0 33w1 11w1 2b0 12w½ 16b0 29w1 21b15,546,523,8
11 Binder Dietmar 32w1 27b1 5w0 10b0 8w½ 18b½ 20w1 24b1 9b½5,544,024,8
12 Pingitzer Harald 25w0 18b0 35w1 30b1 33w1 10b½ 15w0 23w1 16b15,538,021,3
13 Steinert Martin 35w1 5b0 18w0 26w1 24b1 20b1 3w0 15b1 6b05,044,521,5
14 Buben Walter 36b½ 29w1 26b1 2w0 19b1 7w0 21b1 6w½ 5b05,044,021,3
15 Payrits Helmut Dr. 1w0 39b1 17w0 20b0 38w1 34b1 12b1 13w0 19b15,040,017,5
16 Kure Alexander 30w1 25b1 1w0 27b1 9w0 17b½ 10w1 7b0 12w04,547,520,3
17 Kamptner Wolfgang 34b1 2w0 15b1 18w1 6b½ 16w½ 9b0 5w0 20b½4,546,020,0
18 Bardolf Gerhard 7b0 12w1 13b1 17b0 27w½ 11w½ 23b½ 21w0 29b14,543,021,3
19 Altenburger Walter 22b1 7w½ 3w0 36b1 14w0 29b1 6w0 26b1 15w04,543,017,8
20 Bawart Markus 10b0 24w1 9b0 15w1 28b1 13w0 11b0 33b1 17w½4,542,518,8
21 Jordan Anton 31w1 26b½ 6w0 8b0 36w1 27b1 14w0 18b1 10w04,541,517,3
22 Kofler Amandus 19w0 31b½ 29w1 25b1 3w0 8b0 26w½ 28b1 24w½4,541,018,3
23 Dietrich Thomas 40w1 4b0 30w1 9b0 34w1 5b0 18w½ 12b0 31w14,539,013,8
24 Bermadinger Hermann 5w0 20b0 37w1 40b1 13w0 25b1 33w1 11w0 22b½4,537,013,8
25 Mueller Helmut 12b1 16w0 34b½ 22w0 26b½ 24w0 31w½ 35b1 30w14,536,517,5
26 Schwaiger Michael 39b1 21w½ 14w0 13b0 25w½ 30b1 22b½ 19w0 33w14,536,515,3
27 Krisch Wolfgang 38b1 11w0 40b1 16w0 18b½ 21w0 29b0 37w1 32w14,532,512,3
28 Fichtinger Christian 8w½ 6b0 31w1 34b½ 20w0 33b0 32w1 22w0 37b14,036,013,8
29 Sturm Thomas 3w½ 14b0 22b0 31w1 39b1 19w0 27w1 10b0 18w03,540,513,3
30 Stampfel Friedrich 16b0 38w1 23b0 12w0 32b½ 26w0 39b1 34w1 25b03,534,59,3
31 Miller Michael 21b0 22w½ 28b0 29b0 40w1 39w½ 25b½ 36w1 23b03,531,59,5
32 Grohs Gerhard 11b0 40w0 38b0 -1 30w½ 36w1 28b0 39w1 27b03,526,06,3
33 Pfeiffer Gregor 2b0 37w1 10b0 38w1 12b0 28w1 24b0 20w0 26b03,040,59,0
34 Karger Stefan 17w0 35b1 25w½ 28w½ 23b0 15w0 37b½ 30b0 39w½3,033,59,5
35 Schreib Christian 13b0 34w0 12b0 39w0 37b0 40w1 36b1 25w0 38b13,029,06,5
36 Schandl Helmut 14w½ 3b0 39w1 19w0 21b0 32b0 35w0 31b0 -12,532,54,5
37 Ziegler Gregor 4w0 33b0 24b0 -0 35w1 38b1 34w½ 27b0 28w02,530,57,0
38 Slutzky Bernard 27w0 30b0 32w1 33b0 15b0 37w0 40b½ -1 35w02,526,54,3
39 Steinhauser Herwig 26w0 15w0 36b0 35b1 29w0 31b½ 30w0 32b0 34b½2,032,06,3
40 Tradinik Harald 23b0 32b1 27w0 24w0 31b0 35b0 38w½ -0 -01,526,04,8

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN