3. Vösendorfer Schachopen -- A-Turnier

OrganizadorÁrbitroLugarTournament typeFechaElo medio
Schachverein VösendorfRS Christian HrdlickaSchloß VösendorfSistema Suizo2000/06/22 al 2000/06/252074

Clasificación

Rk. Nombre1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1IMBaumegger Siegfried 33w1 40b1 18w1 2b1 4w½4,513,5008,5
2GMBalinov Ilia 10b1 37w1 6b1 1w0 7b14,017,00011,0
3 Trkulja Goran 39b1 8w½ 14b1 7w½ 12b14,014,5009,5
4IMStanec Nikolaus 29w1 25b1 12w½ 19b1 1b½4,014,0007,5
5FMAlvir Aco 28w1 19b½ 22w1 12b½ 16w14,013,0008,0
6ÖMWukits Rene 26w1 27b1 2w0 25b1 13w14,013,0007,0
7FMDruckenthaner Andreas Dr. 20w1 30b1 13w1 3b½ 2w03,515,0009,5
8 Perndl Johann 43w1 3b½ 19w0 20b1 18w13,512,5007,5
9 Weissenbeck Manuel 27w0 20b½ 33w1 28b1 19w13,511,0006,5
10 Mayerhofer Peter 2w0 42b1 30w1 18b½ 25w13,511,0006,0
11 Zuser Franz 38b½ 14w0 41b1 32w1 21b13,510,5006,5
12IMDueckstein Andreas Dr. 46b1 15w1 4b½ 5w½ 3w03,015,00011,0
13IMWeinzettl Ernst 23b1 21w1 7b0 31w1 6b03,014,5008,5
14FMWaller Helmut 22w½ 11b1 3w0 26b½ 31w13,014,0008,0
15MKWersching Alfred 24w1 12b0 27w1 16b0 26w13,012,5007,5
16FMNeumeier Klaus 31b0 46w1 23b1 15w1 5b03,011,5007,5
17 Koffler Daniel 18w0 29b0 43w1 40b1 28w13,08,5005,0
18ÖMPosch Werner 17b1 31w1 1b0 10w½ 8b02,516,50010,0
19 Kleiser Gregor 41b1 5w½ 8b1 4w0 9b02,516,00011,0
20 Steiner Karl Dr. 7b0 9w½ 38b1 8w0 37b12,513,5008,5
21 Steinert Martin 34w1 13b0 26w½ 29b1 11w02,512,5007,0
22 Breinsberger Peter 14b½ 38w1 5b0 37w½ 23b½2,512,5007,0
23 Zaynard Andreas 13w0 34b1 16w0 42b1 22w½2,511,5007,5
24 Grabner Johann 15b0 32w0 35b½ 46w1 39b12,59,0006,0
25 Trkulja Zoran 35b1 4w0 39b1 6w0 10b02,015,0009,5
26 Hrdina Karl Dr. 6b0 36w1 21b½ 14w½ 15b02,014,5008,5
27 Kretschy Erich 9b1 6w0 15b0 30w½ 29w½2,014,0008,5
28 Kerschenbauer Franz 5b0 35w1 37b1 9w0 17b02,014,0008,5
29 Barczyszyn Karl 4b0 17w1 32b½ 21w0 27b½2,014,0008,0
30 Pointinger Oliver -1 7w0 10b0 27b½ 33w½2,013,5008,0
31 Somasundram Jayakumar Ing. 16w1 18b0 40w1 13b0 14b02,012,5008,5
32 Locatin Marko 24b1 29w½ 11b0 34w½2,012,5007,0
33 Pichler Michael 1b0 41w½ 9b0 38w1 30b½2,012,0006,5
34 Furch Michael 21b0 23w0 46b1 39w½ 32b½2,09,0006,5
35 Meffert Peter 25w0 28b0 24w½ 41b½ 40w12,08,5005,0
36WMKKopinits Anna-christina 40w0 26b0 42w0 43b1 41w12,06,0003,0
37 Grab Ratko Di. 42w1 2b0 28w0 22b½ 20w01,512,0007,0
38 Gruen Thomas 11w½ 22b0 20w0 33b0 42w11,511,5007,0
39 Lechner Josef 3w0 43b1 25w0 34b½ 24w01,511,5006,5
40 Birklbauer Toni 36b1 1w0 31b0 17w0 35b01,013,5007,0
41 Seiz Theo Mag. 19w0 33b½ 11w0 35w½ 36b01,012,0006,5
42 Prendinger Rudolf 37b0 10w0 36b1 23w0 38b01,011,0006,0
43 Kassel Walter Dr. 8b0 39w0 17b0 36w0 46b11,010,0006,5
44FMRoth Peter 45b½ 0,52,5000,0
45 Hansen Kay Mag. 44w½ 0,52,5000,0
46 Lehner Erich 12w0 16b0 34w0 24b0 43w00,011,5007,5

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN