3. Vösendorfer Schachopen B-Turnier

OrganizadorÁrbitroLugarTournament typeFechaElo medio
Schachverein VösendorfRS Christian HrdlickaSchloß VösendorfSistema Suizo2000/06/22 al 2000/06/251575

Clasificación

Rk. Nombre1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Mair Josef 8w1 16b1 13w1 3w½ 10b14,516,5009,5
2 Strubreiter Markus 32w1 23b1 10w1 4w1 3b½4,515,5009,5
3 Mischek Gerhard 14w1 11b1 7w1 1b½ 2w½4,018,50011,5
4 Schuart Andreas 17w1 18b1 5w1 2b0 11w14,017,50010,0
5 Fankl Bernhard 44b1 29w1 4b0 13w1 15w14,012,5008,0
6 Haindl Josef 24b½ 37w1 21b1 12w½ 14b14,012,0007,5
7 Ritter Martin 45w1 42b1 3b0 16w1 12b14,011,5007,0
8 Giefing Josef 1b0 40w½ 36b1 21w1 22b13,512,5006,5
9 Haider Fritz 37b½ 24w1 35b1 10w0 26b13,511,0006,5
10 Loidl Friedrich Di. 19b1 20w1 2b0 9b1 1w03,018,50011,0
11 Boehm Walter 39b1 3w0 19b1 23w1 4b03,014,5009,5
12 Ruziczka Richard Dvw. 35b½ 25w1 28b1 6b½ 7w03,014,5008,5
13 Otterstein Andreas 31b1 30w1 1b0 5b0 33w13,014,5008,0
14 Engels Joerg 3b0 44w1 30b1 27w+ 6w03,013,5009,0
15 Eberdorfer Wolfgang 21b½ 34w1 22b½ 20w1 5b03,013,5008,0
16 Stachl Josef 36w1 1w0 38b1 7b0 31w13,013,0007,5
17 Kopinits Silvia Mag. 4b0 39w1 25b1 22w½ 18w½3,012,5007,5
18 Zozin Walter 40b1 4w0 29b½ 34w1 17b½3,012,0006,5
19 Steiner Helmut 10w0 43b1 11w0 32b1 30b13,010,5007,0
20 Mittelbach Eduard 43w1 10b0 42w1 15b0 29w13,09,0005,5
21 Wetzenkircher Markus 15w½ 27b1 6w0 8b0 35w12,515,5009,5
22 Gruen Peter 41w½ 26b1 15w½ 17b½ 8w02,513,5008,0
23 Wiesauer Alois 38w1 2w0 31b1 11b0 28w½2,513,0007,5
24 Spritzendorfer Alexander 6w½ 9b0 27w0 42b1 45w12,512,0007,5
25 Schmied Kurt 26w½ 12b0 17w0 41b1 34b+2,511,5007,0
26 Schmied Josef 25b½ 22w0 37b1 35w+ 9w02,511,5006,5
27 Krenn Thomas 34b½ 21w0 24b1 14b- 36w12,510,5006,5
28 Kuntner Rudolf 29b0 45w1 12w0 43b1 23b½2,59,0005,5
29 Blazek Herbert 28w1 5b0 18w½ 33b½ 20b02,014,5008,5
30 Pantelic Slobodan 33w1 13b0 14w0 45b1 19w02,011,5007,5
31 Eidler Erich 13w0 32b1 23w0 38b1 16b02,011,5007,5
32 Jereb Juergen 2b0 31w0 44b1 19w0 43w12,010,5005,5
33 Zojer Thomas 30b0 36w½ 40b1 29w½ 13b02,010,0005,5
34 Scherzer Heinrich 27w½ 15b0 41w+ 18b0 25w-1,513,0008,0
35 Rusek Walter 12w½ 41b1 9w0 26b- 21b01,513,0007,5
36 Grab Aris 16b0 33b½ 8w0 44w1 27b01,512,0008,0
37 Brohs Helmut Dr. 9w½ 6b0 26w0 40b½ 38w½1,512,0007,0
38 Eliot Marc 23b0 -1 16w0 31w0 37b½1,511,5007,0
39 Hoenig Wolfgang 11w0 17b0 45b0 -1 40w½1,511,0007,0
40 Niesswohl Werner 18w0 8b½ 33w0 37w½ 39b½1,511,0006,5
41 Reisner Karl 22b½ 35w0 34b- 25w0 42b11,58,5005,5
42 Meffert Astrid -1 7w0 20b0 24w0 41w01,014,0008,0
43 Hradil Alfred 20b0 19w0 -1 28w0 32b01,013,0008,0
44 Poeschl Markus 5w0 14b0 32w0 36b0 -11,012,5007,0
45 Zojer Stefan 7b0 28b0 39w1 30w0 24b01,012,0007,0

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN