CARASAXA-TURNIER 1986 (GRUPPE A)

OrganizadorDirector del TorneoLugarTournament typeFechaElo medio
Schachklub BreitenseeHeinz HerzogWienSistema Suizo1986/08/01 al 1986/08/152018

Clasificación

Rk. Nombre1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.RdPts.Des 1
1 Boehsmueller 41b1 2w½ 9w1 29b1 16w1 3b½ 4b½5,52095
2 Swoboda 52w1 1b½ 31w½ 8b1 6w½ 17b1 12w15,52092
3 Holzer 44w1 43b1 30b1 4w½ 13b1 1w½ 9w½5,52069
4 Khaled 54w1 35b1 37w1 3b½ 12w1 11b½ 1w½5,52051
5 Schuh 59b1 12w0 47b1 22w1 15b½ 29w1 11b15,51995
6 Nagel 50b½ 49w½ 36b1 27w1 2b½ 13w1 7w½5,02032
7 Roth 47b0 56w1 59b1 26w½ 32b1 15w1 6b½5,02022
8 Neumeier 57w1 25b1 13b0 2w0 41b1 30w1 26b15,01996
9 Plank 48b½ 55w1 1b0 38w1 25b1 14w1 3b½5,01995
10 Poecksteiner 55b½ 48w1 27b½ 32w½ 26b½ 42w1 19b15,01961
11 Penz 49b½ 14w1 18b½ 19w1 30b1 4w½ 5w04,52226
12 Weis 28w1 5b1 16w1 13w½ 4b0 18w1 2b04,52173
13 Steiner 33w1 26b1 8w1 12b½ 3w0 6b0 32w14,52033
14 Dueckstein 20w½ 11b0 51w1 35b1 37w1 9b0 31w14,52023
15 Waller 29w½ 24b1 21w½ 43b1 5w½ 7b0 27w14,51962
16 Stajcic 60b1 32w1 12b0 21w1 1b0 26w½ 33b14,51960
17 Strauss 18b½ 36w½ 60b1 25w½ 33b1 2w0 29b14,51937
18 Schumi 17w½ 53b1 11w½ 37b½ 28w1 12b0 22b½4,02025
19 Lendwai 31w½ 20b½ 52w1 11b0 44w1 24b1 10w04,01989
20 Bechmann 14b½ 19w½ 32b0 36w½ 38b½ 49w1 43b14,01936
21 Hirsch 34w1 40w½ 15b½ 16b0 23w½ 28b½ 39w14,01933
22 Titz 61w1 30w0 42b1 5b0 34w1 23b½ 18w½4,01889
23 Srch 42b0 41w1 33b0 50w1 21b½ 22w½ 38b14,01883
24 Zuser 36b½ 15w0 48b1 33w½ 49b1 19w0 41b14,01875
25 Beck G. 38w1 8w0 46b1 17b½ 9w0 34b½ 42w14,01856
26 Stuhlik 58w+ 13w0 49b1 7b½ 10w½ 16b½ 8w03,52036
27 Urban 53w½ 57b1 10w½ 6b0 31w½ 35b1 15b03,52030
28 Beck H. 12b0 54b½ 45w1 40w1 18b0 21w½ 30b½3,52021
29 Laznicka 15b½ 50w1 40b1 1w0 39w1 5b0 17w03,51994
30 Beni 46w1 22b1 3w0 31b1 11w0 8b0 28w½3,51990
31 Volk 19b½ 42w1 2b½ 30w0 27b½ 36w1 14b03,51953
32 Lipp 45w1 16b0 20w1 10b½ 7w0 48b1 13b03,51945
33 Mategka 13b0 61w1 23w1 24b½ 17w0 37b+ 16w03,51945
34 Hanacik 21b0 51b½ 54w½ 46w1 22b0 25w½ 47b13,51914
35 Havlicek 39b1 4w0 38b½ 14w0 60b1 27w0 48b13,51862
36 Sepetavc 24w½ 17b½ 6w0 20b½ 53w1 31b0 37w½3,02069
37 Soluch 56b1 47w1 4b0 18w½ 14b0 33w- 36b½3,01963
38 Schattovich 25b0 -1 35w½ 9b0 20w½ 46b1 23w03,01938
39 Mihokovic 35w0 52b0 -1 59w1 29b0 50w1 21b03,01905
40 Zoernpfenning 51w1 21b½ 29w0 28b0 48w0 55b½ 56w13,01900
41 Kunschek 1w0 23b0 57w1 51b1 8w0 54b1 24w03,01897
42 Konwalin 23w1 31b0 22w0 54b1 43w1 10b0 25b03,01894
43 Simon -1 3w0 55b1 15w0 42b0 44b1 20w03,01889
44 Rothensteiner 3b0 59w0 58b1 47w1 19b0 43w0 61b13,01886
45 Ebner 32b0 60w0 28b0 -1 46w0 58b1 55w13,01885
46 Komarek 30b0 58w1 25w0 34b0 45b1 38w0 59b13,01881
47 Rieger 7w1 37b0 5w0 44b0 56w½ 60b1 34w02,52062
48 Hinker 9w½ 10b0 24w0 61b1 40b1 32w0 35w02,52050
49 Franz 11w½ 6b½ 26w0 52b1 24w0 20b0 53w½2,52024
50 Horvath K. 6w½ 29b0 53w½ 23b0 52w1 39b0 54w½2,51991
51 Kuert 40b0 34w½ 14b0 41w0 61w1 53b½ 52w½2,51889
52 Seidl 2b0 39w1 19b0 49w0 50b0 57w1 51b½2,51872
53 Benesch 27b½ 18w0 50b½ 60w½ 36b0 51w½ 49b½2,51871
54 Rab 4b0 28w½ 34b½ 42w0 58b1 41w0 50b½2,51850
55 Salamon 10w½ 9b0 43w0 56b½ 59b½ 40w½ 45b02,02051
56 Bartik 37w0 7b0 61b½ 55w½ 47b½ 59w½ 40b02,01908
57 Grohs 8b0 27w0 41b0 58w0 -1 52b0 60w12,01884
58 Weyer 26b- 46b0 44w0 57b1 54w0 45w0 -12,01881
59 Juricek 5w0 44b1 7w0 39b0 55w½ 56b½ 46w02,01879
60 Horvath M. 16w0 45b1 17w0 53b½ 35w0 47w0 57b01,51906
61 Unterberger 22b0 33b0 56w½ 48w0 51b0 -1 44w01,51870

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN