XXI.BADENER STADTTURNIER

OrganizadorDirector del TorneoLugarTournament typeFechaElo medio
SCHACHKLUB BADENHUBERT WEISSENSTEINERBADENSistema Suizo1991/01/17 al 1991/03/211758

Clasificación

Rk. Nombre1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts.Des 1Des 2
1 Mephisto Lyon 32 Bit 39w1 40b1 7w½ 14b½ 30b1 5w½ 3b1 2w1 13b17,549,0038,5
2 Rudolf Herbert 21b1 38w1 11b1 5w1 3b0 10w1 12w1 1b0 4w½6,553,5041,5
3 Posch Werner 23b1 22w1 24b1 12w1 2w1 4b1 1w0 6b0 5w½6,553,0041,0
4 Insam Heinz 35b1 15w½ 17b1 6w1 7b1 3w0 13b½ 9w1 2b½6,552,5041,5
5 Perndl Johann 46b1 16w1 9b1 2b0 15w1 1b½ 6w½ 10w1 3b½6,551,5041,5
6MKKoller Hubert 28w½ 18b1 42w1 4b0 52w1 16b1 5b½ 3w1 7b½6,550,0039,5
7 Thier Johann Sen. 43b1 25w1 1b½ 13w1 4w0 37b½ 32w1 14b1 6w½6,549,0038,0
8 Pingitzer Harald 41b1 9w0 23b1 24w1 10b0 15b½ 34w1 16w1 12b16,545,0036,0
9MKPlank Franz 53w+ 8b1 5w0 31b1 21w1 12b0 11w1 4b0 19w16,050,0039,0
10 Bauer Gerhard 33w1 26b1 12w0 32b+ 8w1 2b0 37w1 5b0 22w16,047,5037,0
11 Hoebaus Alfred 45w1 31b1 2w0 53b1 12b0 17w1 9b0 23w1 21b16,045,5035,5
12 Schatzl Franz 47b1 52w1 10b1 3b0 11w1 9w1 2b0 13w½ 8w05,550,0040,0
13 Neulinger Manfred 19w1 42b½ 32w1 7b0 40w1 14b1 4w½ 12b½ 1w05,550,0038,5
14 Weissensteiner Hubert 27b1 17w½ 29b1 1w½ 16b½ 13w0 21b1 7w0 33b15,548,0036,5
15 Kamaryt Thomas 55w1 4b½ 37w½ 25b1 5b0 8w½ 17b½ 33w½ 29b15,545,0036,0
16 Hardt Christian 62w1 5b0 45w1 35b1 14w½ 6w0 30b1 8b0 28w15,543,0034,5
17 Zaric Miodrag 49w1 14b½ 4w0 46b1 28w1 11b0 15w½ 32b½ 30w15,542,0033,0
18 Wild Franz 20b½ 6w0 47b1 38w0 19w0 55b1 40w1 34b1 31w15,540,0031,0
19 Rusniok Ernst 13b0 48w0 61b1 50w½ 18b1 40b1 31w1 38w+ 9b05,538,0031,5
20 Kalcher Leo 18w½ 37b0 58w+ 28b0 46w0 48b1 54w1 51b+ 32w15,537,5029,5
21 Mair Josef 2w0 54b1 59w1 22w1 9b0 26b1 14w0 37b+ 11w05,043,0034,0
22 Riess Gerhard 60w1 3b0 33w1 21b0 35w1 32b0 53w+ 39b1 10b05,041,5032,5
23 Bettel Anton 3w0 60b1 8w0 48b1 26w0 59w1 25b1 11b0 42w15,041,0032,0
24 Samek Werner 64w1 34b1 3w0 8b0 39w½ 28b0 43w1 26b½ 37w+5,040,5031,5
25 Zielbauer Thomas 59w1 7b0 48w1 15w0 45b½ 39b½ 23w0 53b+ 44w15,039,5030,5
26 Binder Karl 61b1 10w0 30b0 41w1 23b1 21w0 45b½ 24w½ 38b+5,036,5030,0
27 Reichspfarrer Ernst 14w0 49b1 31w0 59b0 60w½ 41b½ 61w1 52b+ 39w15,031,0024,5
28 Hack Kurt Prof. 6b½ 63w+ 52b0 20w1 17b0 24w1 38b½ 29w½ 16b04,545,0034,0
29 Haindl Josef 37w½ 58b1 14w0 40b0 36w1 52b½ 42w1 28b½ 15w04,542,5033,0
30 Hummelbrunner Norbert 34w0 64b1 26w1 42b+ 1w0 31b½ 16w0 47b1 17b04,542,5032,5
31 Prendinger Rudolf 57b1 11w0 27b1 9w0 33b1 30w½ 19b0 45w1 18b04,541,0032,0
32 Hrdina Karl Dr. 56b1 44w1 13b0 10w- 59b1 22w1 7b0 17w½ 20b04,541,0032,0
33 Wersching Guenter 10b0 61w1 22b0 56w1 31w0 35b1 52w+ 15b½ 14w04,538,0031,5
34 Buben Walter 30b1 24w0 35b0 43w½ 50b1 46w1 8b0 18w0 45b14,538,0029,0
35 Ruzicka Richard Dvw. 4w0 55b1 34w1 16w0 22b0 33w0 59b½ 57w1 47b14,536,5027,5
36 Haider Fritz 44b0 56w½ 63b- 47w1 29b0 43w- 50b1 59w1 51w14,533,0026,0
37 Nemec Johann 29b½ 20w1 15b½ 52w½ 38b+ 7w½ 10b0 21w- 24b-4,045,0034,0
38 Gansterer Johann 54w1 2b0 39w½ 18b1 37w- 53b+ 28w½ 19b- 26w-4,042,5032,5
39 Sulyok Michael 1b0 50w1 38b½ 63w½ 24b½ 25w½ 44b1 22w0 27b04,042,5031,5
40 Palmerio Celestin 50b1 1w0 46b½ 29w1 13b0 19w0 18b0 60w1 43b½4,040,0030,0
41 Holubar Ursula 8w0 53b0 62w1 26b0 51w½ 27w½ 49b0 58b1 52w+4,039,0030,5
42 Gindl Ernst 48b1 13w½ 6b0 30w- 43b1 45w½ 29b0 49w1 23b04,039,0029,5
43 Steiner Karl 7w0 59b0 60w1 34b½ 42w0 36b+ 24b0 46w1 40w½4,037,0028,0
44 Gaubmann Thomas 36w1 32b0 53w0 45b0 55w1 49b1 39w0 54b1 25b04,036,5028,5
45 Gutsch Franz 11b0 57w1 16b0 44w1 25w½ 42b½ 26w½ 31b0 34w03,541,0032,0
46 Kleindl Paul 5w0 62b+ 40w½ 17w0 20b1 34b0 47w0 43b0 54w+3,537,5029,0
47 Brauneder Johann 12w0 51b½ 18w0 36b0 64w1 60b1 46b1 30w0 35w03,537,0029,0
48 Loew Kurt Dr. 42w0 19b1 25b0 23w0 57b½ 20w0 58b½ 56w1 49b½3,536,5029,0
49 Holzer Jan 17b0 27w0 50b0 61w1 58b+ 44w0 41w1 42b0 48w½3,534,5028,0
50 Wiesauer Franz 40w0 39b0 49w1 19b½ 34w0 51b0 36w0 61b1 60w13,534,0027,5
51 Nassan Robert 52b0 47w½ 56b½ 54w- 41b½ 50w1 57b1 20w- 36b03,534,0026,0
52 Pindhofer Walter 51w1 12b0 28w1 37b½ 6b0 29w½ 33b- 27w- 41b-3,041,5031,5
53 Schmoll Arnold 9b- 41w1 44b1 11w0 63b+ 38w- 22b- 25w- 3,037,5031,5
54 Achleitner Johannes 38b0 21w0 57b1 51b- 56w1 63w+ 20b0 44w0 46b-3,035,0027,5
55 Szivatz Johann 15b0 35w0 64b½ 58w+ 44b0 18w0 60b0 62w1 57b½3,034,0026,5
56 Stangelmayer Georg 32w0 36b½ 51w½ 33b0 54b0 57w0 64w+ 48b0 61w13,032,5026,0
57 Gutsch Roman 31w0 45b0 54w0 62b1 48w½ 56b1 51w0 35b0 55w½3,031,0024,5
58 Berger Johann Dr. 63b½ 29w0 20b- 55b- 49w- 62b1 48w½ 41w0 59b13,030,5024,0
59 Steiner Helmut 25b0 43w1 21b0 27w1 32w0 23b0 35w½ 36b0 58w02,541,5032,5
60 Jereb Juergen 22b0 23w0 43b0 64w1 27b½ 47w0 55w1 40b0 50b02,533,5026,0
61 Aschenbrenner Hilde 26w0 33b0 19w0 49b0 62w+ 64b+ 27b0 50w0 56b02,031,5024,5
62 Posch Elisabeth 16b0 46w- 41b0 57w0 61b- 58w0 -1 55b0 64b+2,029,5023,0
63 Wimmer Erwin Mag. 58w½ 28b- 36w+ 39b½ 53w- 54b- 2,026,5021,0
64 Cecka Erwin 24b0 30w0 55w½ 60b0 47b0 61w- 56b- -1 62w-1,527,0021,5

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN