Mödlinger Aktivschachturnier 2001

OrganizadorDirector del TorneoTournament typeFechaElo medio
SV MödlingChristian HrdlickaSistema Suizo2001/09/151900

Clasificación

Rk. Nombre1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1FMAlvir Aco 52b1 22w1 33b1 8w1 2b½ 3w1 4b½6,032,00023,5
2MKKarner Christoph 55b1 40w1 13b1 5w1 1w½ 4b½ 3b½5,532,50024,0
3FMKolesar Milan 54w1 15b1 34w1 9w1 10b1 1b0 2w½5,532,00023,5
4 Vrana Frantisek 49b1 28w1 31b½ 18w1 7b1 2w½ 1w½5,531,50022,5
5FMDruckenthaner Andreas Dr. 57w1 27b½ 19w1 2b0 22w1 21b1 14w15,528,50020,5
6ÖMPosch Werner 38b1 18w0 32b1 15w1 14b½ 31w1 13b15,527,50020,0
7 Schmickli Laszlo 41w½ 56b1 27w1 20b1 4w0 16b1 25w15,527,50019,5
8 Dudas Jan 32w1 44b1 11w1 1b0 12w1 14b0 24w15,031,50022,0
9FMKummer Helmut 58w1 12b1 23w1 3b0 11w1 13w½ 10b½5,031,00023,5
10IMPriehoda Vitezlav 35b1 19w½ 29b1 31w1 3w0 20b1 9w½5,029,50020,5
11MKKleiser Gregor 39b1 14w1 8b0 26w1 9b0 40w1 18b15,028,50020,5
12 Abd El Fatah Reda Fadel 62b1 9w0 48b1 42w1 8b0 39w1 19b15,025,00018,0
13 Ezsoel Miklos 42w1 17b1 2w0 24b1 23w1 9b½ 6w04,531,50023,0
14IMDanner Georg 46w1 11b0 58w1 44b1 6w½ 8w1 5b04,529,50022,0
15 Gajic Rade 65b1 3w0 39b1 6b0 32w½ 55w1 33b14,525,00018,0
16 Ruck Helmut Mag.l 21b0 68w1 22b½ 37w1 33b1 7w0 31b14,524,00018,5
17 Frank Josef 69b1 13w0 38b½ 54w1 21b0 32b1 34w14,523,50016,5
18 Pichler Michael 36w1 6b1 20w½ 4b0 19w½ 23b1 11w04,031,50022,5
19 Ciganikova Andrea 30w1 10b½ 5b0 29w1 18b½ 26w1 12w04,031,50022,0
20MKTodor Razvan 48b1 24w1 18b½ 7w0 28b1 10w0 27b½4,029,50021,0
21MKSteiner Bruno 16w1 34b0 54w½ 47b1 17w1 5w0 29b½4,027,50019,5
22MKHardt Christian 45w1 1b0 16w½ 64b1 5b0 38w½ 39b14,027,00019,0
23 Bors Sandor 51b1 26w1 9b0 40w1 13b0 18w0 42b14,026,50018,5
24 Bozinovic Boban 67b1 20b0 30w1 13w0 49b1 28w1 8b04,025,50019,5
25FMNeumeier Klaus 37b1 31w0 57b1 28w0 38b1 44w1 7b04,025,50017,5
26 Tatzmann Peter 64w1 23b0 43w1 11b0 30w1 19b0 48w14,025,00018,0
27 Ertl Oliver Mag. 63b1 5w½ 7b0 38w0 59b1 41w1 20w½4,024,50017,5
28 Hofbauer Peter 59w1 4b0 61w1 25b1 20w0 24b0 38w14,024,50017,0
29 Lichtenecker Stefan Mag. 56w½ 41b1 10w0 19b0 45w1 54b1 21w½4,024,00016,5
30 Koenig Franz Xaver 19b0 35w1 24b0 57w1 26b0 58b1 40w14,023,00017,0
31 Somasundram Jayakumar Ing. 43w1 25b1 4w½ 10b0 34w1 6b0 16w03,531,00022,5
32 Brehovsky Paul 8b0 53w1 6w0 63b1 15b½ 17w0 57b13,526,50019,5
33MKGelbmann Norbert 61w1 47b1 1w0 34b½ 16w0 46b1 15w03,526,50018,5
34 Hudec Marcus Dr. 68b1 21w1 3b0 33w½ 31b0 36w1 17b03,524,50019,0
35 Grabner Johann 10w0 30b0 56w1 45b½ 36w0 43b1 54w13,523,50016,0
36 Skritek Bernhard 18b0 38w0 52b1 41w½ 35b1 34b0 58w13,522,00016,0
37 Oswald Heinz 25w0 43b0 67w1 16b0 63w½ 56b1 55w13,519,00013,5
38 Filzmaier Bruno 6w0 36b1 17w½ 27b1 25w0 22b½ 28b03,029,50020,5
39 Mueller Alfred Dr. 11w0 46b1 15w0 58b1 47w1 12b0 22w03,026,50019,5
40 Proksch Gerhard Mag. 60w1 2b0 45w1 23b0 48w1 11b0 30b03,026,50019,0
41 Blaha Bohuslav 7b½ 29w0 64w½ 36b½ 56w1 27b0 47w½3,024,50017,0
42 Wurzenberger Leopold 13b0 69w1 50w1 12b0 44w0 61b1 23w03,024,00017,0
43 Stockhammer Christian 31b0 37w1 26b0 49w1 57b½ 35w0 45b½3,023,00016,5
44 Hrdina Karl Dr. 53b1 8w0 55b1 14w0 42b1 25b0 3,022,00017,0
45 Schmall Wilhelm Ing. 22b0 52w1 40b0 35w½ 29b0 63b1 43w½3,022,00016,5
46 Nemetz Markus 14b0 39w0 53b1 62w1 55b½ 33w0 51b½3,021,50015,0
47 Szerencsics Gottfried Ing. 50b1 33w0 59b1 21w0 39b0 51w½ 41b½3,021,00015,0
48 Zoder Roland Dr. 20w0 67b1 12w0 60b1 40b0 59w1 26b03,021,00015,0
49 Gruen Thomas 4w0 59b0 65w1 43b0 24w0 60b1 63w13,019,50012,5
50 Pachta Pavel 47w0 -1 42b0 55w0 51b0 62w1 59b13,019,00013,5
51 Haider Fritz 23w0 64b0 60w0 65b1 50w1 47b½ 46w½3,018,00012,5
52 Obenaus Thomas Mag. 1w0 45b0 36w0 56b0 68w1 67b1 60w13,018,00012,0
53 Schmied Josef 44w0 32b0 46w0 68b1 58w0 66b1 61w13,016,00012,5
54 Maksimovic Sava 3b0 65w1 21b½ 17b0 64w1 29w0 35b02,525,00018,0
55 Partys Petr 2w0 60b1 44w0 50b1 46w½ 15b0 37b02,524,50017,0
56 Filip Daniel 29b½ 7w0 35b0 52w1 41b0 37w0 65b12,524,00017,0
57 Lachmaier Franz Sen. 5b0 63w1 25w0 30b0 43w½ 64b1 32w02,523,50016,5
58 Kassel Walter Dr. 9b0 62w1 14b0 39w0 53b1 30w0 36b02,025,00018,0
59 Tschedemnig Johannes 28b0 49w1 47w0 61b1 27w0 48b0 50w02,021,50015,5
60 Kaiser Christian 40b0 55w0 51b1 48w0 62b1 49w0 52b02,019,50014,5
61 Schmied Kurt 33b0 66w1 28b0 59w0 67b1 42w0 53b02,018,50013,5
62 Kapeller Peter 12w0 58b0 68w1 46b0 60w0 50b0 67w12,015,50010,5
63 Kopinits Silvia Mag. 27w0 57b0 66b1 32w0 37b½ 45w0 49b01,521,50015,5
64 Abram Vaheh 26b0 51w1 41b½ 22w0 54b0 57w0 1,519,00015,0
65 Todor Joan-cornel Dr.di. 15w0 54b0 49b0 51w0 66w½ 68b1 56w01,517,50013,0
66 Witkowski Philipp 61b0 63w0 67w0 65b½ 53w0 68b11,512,5009,0
67 Bernhuber Anton 24w0 48w0 37b0 66b1 61w0 52w0 62b01,019,50013,5
68 Navratil Herbert 34w0 16b0 62b0 53w0 52b0 65w0 66w00,019,50013,5
69 Lentner Wolfram Mag. 17w0 42b0 0,07,5003,0

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN