4. Vösendorfer Schachopen 2001 B-Turnier

OrganizadorÁrbitroTournament typeCálculo de eloFechaElo medio
Schachverein VösendorfRS Christian HrdlickaSistema SuizoElo internacional2001/06/14 al 2001/06/171708

Clasificación

Rk. Nombre1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Lehner Erich 32w1 9b0 22w1 20b1 2w14,014,0008,0
2 Hutzheimer Alfred 42b1 31w1 6b1 5w1 1b04,013,5008,5
3 Obenaus Thomas Mag. 20w½ 22b1 37w1 10b½ 9w14,013,5008,0
4 Seiz Theo Mag. 36b½ 21w½ 29b1 13w1 11b14,010,5006,0
5 Goeslbauer Harald 38b1 25w1 9w½ 2b0 10w13,514,0008,5
6 Fichtinger Christian Mag. 43b1 24w1 2w0 12b½ 27w13,512,5008,0
7 Radic Radivojko 40w1 10b0 32w1 17b½ 28w13,512,5007,5
8 Strubreiter Markus 41w½ 20b0 33w1 21b1 23w13,59,5006,0
9 Zaric Miodrag 34b1 1w1 5b½ 11w½ 3b03,016,00010,0
10 Loeschnauer Ruediger 29b1 7w1 14b½ 3w½ 5b03,015,50010,0
11 Rathmanner Anton 16b½ 39w1 30b+ 9b½ 4w03,013,5008,0
12 Reibenbacher Manfred 26w½ 33b1 23w½ 6w½ 15b½3,013,0008,0
13 Azizi Redep 30w0 35b1 26w1 4b0 32w13,013,0007,0
14 Brodzinski Marek 44w1 30b½ 10w½ 27b½ 17w½3,012,5008,0
15 Eder Michael 37w½ 26b½ 40w1 23b½ 12w½3,012,5007,5
16 Jirku Erich 11w½ 23b0 44w1 37b+ 24b½3,011,5007,5
17 Gruen Thomas 33w½ 41b1 20w½ 7w½ 14b½3,011,5007,0
18 Iseni Argjent 24b0 29w0 38b1 25w1 30w13,010,5006,5
19 Enk Hans-peter 22w0 40b0 39b1 29w1 31w13,09,0005,0
20 Slacik Johann 3b½ 8w1 17b½ 1w0 22b½2,517,00010,5
21 Sommer Johannes 23w½ 4b½ 24b½ 8w0 37b+2,515,0008,5
22 Tschedemnig Johannes 19b1 3w0 1b0 42w1 20w½2,514,5009,5
23 Kahlig Martin 21b½ 16w1 12b½ 15w½ 8b02,514,0008,5
24 Mutz Otto 18w1 6b0 21w½ 30b½ 16w½2,513,5008,0
25 Zojer Thomas 27w1 5b0 28w½ 18b0 36b12,513,0008,0
26 Zojer Stefan 12b½ 15w½ 13b0 36w½ 42b12,511,5007,5
27 Giefing Josef 25b0 43w1 31b1 14w½ 6b02,511,0007,0
28 Himmelbauer Wolfgang Dr. 31b0 38w1 25b½ 34w1 7b02,511,0006,0
29 Schwarhofer Christopher 10w0 18b1 4w0 19b0 40b+2,015,0009,0
30 Kaiser Guenter 13b1 14w½ 11w- 24w½ 18b02,014,0008,5
31 Wiesauer Alois 28w1 2b0 27w0 40b+ 19b02,014,0008,0
32 Eberdorfer Wolfgang 1b0 42w1 7b0 35w1 13b02,013,5008,5
33 Steiner Helmut 17b½ 12w0 8b0 44b+ 34w½2,013,0008,0
34 Maksimovic Sava 9w0 44b½ 41w1 28b0 33b½2,09,5005,5
35 Huber Gerhard 39b½ 13w0 36b½ 32b0 41w12,09,0005,0
36 Ruck Helmut Mag.l 4w½ 37b0 35w½ 26b½ 25w01,513,5007,5
37 Boehm Walter 15b½ 36w1 3b0 16w- 21w-1,513,0007,5
38 Haindl Josef 5w0 28b0 18w0 43b1 39w½1,511,0007,0
39 Mefferd Astrid 35w½ 11b0 19w0 41b½ 38b½1,510,0006,0
40 Hartwagner Kurt 7b0 19w1 15b0 31w- 29w-1,012,5007,5
41 Wetzenkircher Markus 8b½ 17w0 34b0 39w½ 35b01,012,0007,0
42 Engels Joerg 2w0 32b0 43w1 22b0 26w01,011,5007,0
43 Fuchs Martin 6w0 27b0 42b0 38w0 44b+1,010,0005,5
44 Ritter Martin 14b0 34w½ 16b0 33w- 43w-0,59,5006,0

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN