WINTERTHUR OPEN 1991

OrganizadorDirector del TorneoLugarTournament typeFechaElo medio
WIENER SCHACHVERBANDIS F.BLATNY,IS H.MYSLIK,ÖS A.PRAGER,1010 WIEN RATHAUSSistema Suizo1991/10/14 al 1991/10/201558

Clasificación

Rk. Nombre1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.RdPts.Des 1Des 2
1 Kuba Guenter 8b1 40b1 15w1 22w½ 5b1 13w1 2b½6,035,5025,5
2 Sandhu Mario 102b1 35w1 3b1 33w1 18w1 4b½ 1w½6,031,5023,5
3 Grechenig Kristoffel 110b1 31b1 2w0 25b½ 36w1 21b1 27w15,532,0022,0
4 Borovnik Martin 92b1 55w1 24b½ 26w1 22b1 2w½ 6b½5,531,5023,0
5 Rusniok Ernst 66w1 38b1 25w1 17b½ 1w0 10b1 29w15,531,0022,5
6 Miglitsch Hannes 93w1 7b1 20w1 18b0 30w1 17b1 4w½5,530,5023,0
7 Molet Asher 74b1 6w0 28b1 56w1 24b1 8w½ 19b15,530,5022,0
8 Reichart Johann 1w0112b1 97w1 66b1 49w1 7b½ 20w15,525,0017,5
9 Czopek Wladyszlaw -0 -1 80b1 14w½ 70b1 37w1 18w15,522,5017,5
10 Plattner Harald 72b1 81w½ 14b1 12w½ 37b1 5w0 47b15,029,5021,0
11 Steiner Thomas 41b1 73b½ 49w½103b1 27w½ 22w1 12b½5,028,0020,0
12 Gaudernak Stefan 77w1 50b½ 52w1 10b½ 51w1 18b½ 11w½5,027,5020,0
13 Obenaus Thomas 97w1 68b½ 50w1 21b1 17w½ 1b0 40w15,027,5019,5
14 Machacek Gunter 43w1 98b½ 10w0 9b½ 75w1 51b1 33w15,027,0019,0
15 Saavedra Felipe 117b1 67w1 1b0 35w0 74b1 42w1 34b15,026,5018,0
16 Hochmayr Georg 90b0117w1 54b½ 91w1 59b1 34w½ 35b15,022,5016,0
17 Kreutzinger Karl 62b1 39w1 53b1 5w½ 13b½ 6w0 32w½4,530,5022,0
18 Leitner Peter 94b1 90w1 69b1 6w1 2b0 12w½ 9b04,530,0021,5
19 Bischof Wolfgang 36w½ 21b0 82w1 65b1 23w+ 25b1 7w04,530,0021,5
20 Horvath Wolfgang 46b1 91w1 6b0 57w½ 35b1 24w+ 8b04,529,5021,5
21 Pernsteiner Wolfgang 63b½ 19w1 34b1 13w0 56b1 3w0 58b14,528,0019,5
22 Schmall Wilhelm Ing. 112w1101b1 51w1 1b½ 4w0 11b0 50w14,527,0019,5
23 Koschtial Wolfgang 45b1 34w½ 70b1 24w0 19b- 53w1 55b14,527,0019,0
24 Hechl Gerald 104w1 99b1 4w½ 23b1 7w0 20b- 49w14,526,5020,0
25 Pointinger Oliver 115b1 54w1 5b0 3w½ 67b1 19w0 52b14,526,0019,5
26 Schwan Fritz Ing. 49w½116b1 68w1 4b0 50w1 33b½ 30w½4,526,0018,5
27 Haindl Josef 34b0111w1 74b1 69w1 11b½ 55w1 3b04,525,5018,5
28 Sofrigina Larissa 52w½ 71b1 7w0 85b1 57b½ 60w1 41b½4,525,5017,0
29 Koller Anton 111b1 33w0 39b1 67w½ 53b1 58w1 5b04,524,0017,0
30 Trompler Heinz Dr. 69b0 94w1 92b1 90w1 6b0 57w1 26b½4,524,0016,0
31 Gschiermeister Eduard Ing. 113b1 3w0 67b0111w½ 91b1 56w1 61b14,520,0013,5
32 Peday Salam 73w0 66b0113w1 97b1 71w1 78w1 17b½4,519,0013,5
33 Djaparidze Marika 65w1 29b1103w1 2b0 58b½ 26w½ 14b04,030,5021,0
34 Schmidt Daniel 27w1 23b½ 21w0 73b1 96w1 16b½ 15w04,030,0022,0
35 Schoeber Hermann 85w1 2b0 38w1 15b1 20w0 68b1 16w04,030,0021,0
36 Pichler Gerhard 19b½ 87w½ 45b1 53w½ 3b0 44w½ 74b14,027,0018,5
37 Veith Erich 84w1 51b0 42w1 98b1 10w0 9b0 66w14,026,5018,5
38 Pongracz Emil 88b1 5w0 35b0 62w1 44b½ 59w½ 76b14,026,5018,0
39 Punzl Manuela 47b1 17b0 29w0 87w1 41b0106w+ 81b+4,026,0018,5
40 Blazek Herbert 80b1 1w0 90b0 94w1 69b1 46w1 13b04,025,0016,5
41 Hach Otto 11w0 84b½116w1 75b½ 39w1 49b½ 28w½4,024,5017,5
42 Pausweg Paul 100b0 80w1 37b0 76w1 72w1 15b0 67b14,024,0016,5
43 Blaschke Peter 14b0 64w½ 47b½ 79w0109b1103b+ 68w14,022,5016,5
44 Beranek Eduard 82w½ 52b0107w1 68b½ 38w½ 36b½ 71w14,022,5016,5
45 Altzinger Wilfried 23w0 79b1 36w0 72b0 93w1 88b1 82w14,022,5015,5
46 Wellner Elfriede 20w0 76b0115w1 95b1103w+ 40b0 78b14,021,0016,0
47 Theil Hans Dr. 39w0 77b½ 43w½105b1 98w1 66b1 10w04,021,0014,0
48 Kreitschek Stefan 51w0 75b0 72w½ 77b½105w1 79b1 54w14,020,0014,5
49 Reimitzer Wolfgang 26b½106w1 11b½ 78w1 8b0 41w½ 24b03,530,0021,5
50 Appel Peter 76b1 12w½ 13b0 61w1 26b0 64w1 22b03,529,0021,0
51 Djokic Mile 48b1 37w1 22b0 81w1 12b0 14w0 60b½3,528,5020,5
52 Wagner Richard 28b½ 44w1 12b0 64w1 55b0 65b1 25w03,528,5020,0
53 Morocutti Robert 60b1 78w1 17w0 36b½ 29w0 23b0 91b13,526,5019,0
54 Leitner Friedrich 57b1 25b0 16w½ 55w0 85b1 70w1 48b03,526,5018,5
55 Nassan Robert 109w1 4b0 83w½ 54b1 52w1 27b0 23w03,526,0019,5
56 Peck Martin 71w½ 82b1 73w1 7b0 21w0 31b0 98w+3,526,0018,0
57 Ruhle Ernst 54w0 93b1 95w1 20b½ 28w½ 30b0 62w½3,524,5018,0
58 Reichspfarrer Ernst 68w0109b1 76w1100b1 33w½ 29b0 21w03,523,5018,0
59 Nemetschke Hans 61b½ 70w0108b1 83b1 16w0 38b½ 63w½3,523,5016,5
60 Graner Georg 53w0104b1 75w½ 84b½100w+ 28b0 51w½3,522,5017,0
61 Rechberger Stefan 59w½ 83b½ 99w½ 50b0114w1 96b1 31w03,521,5015,0
62 Smid Guenther 17w0107b½ 71w½ 38b0 97w1 98b1 57b½3,521,5015,0
63 Westermayer Johann Dkfm. 21w½ 95b½105w½ 96b0 99w½100b+ 59b½3,521,0014,5
64 Sonnberger Norbert 101w0 43b½ 77w1 52b0 86w1 50b0 90w13,520,5015,0
65 Kohlbauer Josef 33b0102w½114b1 19w0111b1 52w0 92b13,519,5014,0
66 Karner Friedrich 5b0 32w1110b+ 8w0 81b1 47w0 37b03,030,5022,0
67 Schmol Guenter 107w1 15b0 31w1 29b½ 25w0 82b½ 42w03,027,5020,5
68 Bresslauer Stefan 58b1 13w½ 26b0 44w½ 90b1 35w0 43b03,027,0019,5
69 Kuegler Martin Mag. 30w1 96b1 18w0 27b0 40w0 72b½ 89b½3,026,5019,0
70 Kohmaier Franz Dr. 83w½ 59b1 23w0 99b1 9w0 54b0 72w½3,025,5018,0
71 Fischer Michael 56b½ 28w0 62b½ 88w1 32b0 94w1 44b03,025,0018,0
72 Tovar Edmund 10w0108w½ 48b½ 45w1 42b0 69w½ 70b½3,025,0018,0
73 Bergmayr Karl 32b1 11w½ 56b0 34w0 79w½ 83b½ 86w½3,025,0017,5
74 Ritter Martin 7w0115b1 27w0 93b1 15w0 80b1 36w03,024,5018,0
75 Fostel Guenther Dr. 81b0 48w1 60b½ 41w½ 14b0 76w0 99b13,024,0017,0
76 Magola Bogdan 50w0 46w1 58b0 42b0107w1 75b1 38w03,023,5017,5
77 Doerr Harold 12b0 47w½ 64b0 48w½ 80b0115w1100b+3,023,5017,5
78 Kirchshofer Ernst 86w1 53b0101w1 49b0 84w1 32b0 46w03,023,5017,0
79 Wallner Alexander 98w0 45w0 -1 43b1 73b½ 48w0 87b½3,023,5017,0
80 Kopinits Silvia Mag. 40w0 42b0 9w0115b1 77w1 74w0106b+3,023,0016,5
81 Ruziczka Richard Dvw. 75w1 10b½ 98w½ 51b0 66w0 84b+ 39w-3,023,0015,5
82 Fuehrer Kurt 44b½ 56w0 19b0102w1 92b1 67w½ 45b03,022,5016,5
83 Galhaup Leopold 70b½ 61w½ 55b½ 59w0106b½ 73w½ 85b½3,022,5016,0
84 Zeiler-rausch Reinhard 37b0 41w½106b1 60w½ 78b0 81w- 97w13,022,0016,0
85 Steinhauser Herwig 35b0114w½102b1 28w0 54w0 99b1 83w½3,021,0014,5
86 Zobel Walter 78b0110w0 89b1 92w½ 64b0111w1 73b½3,020,5015,0
87 Gesek Georg 95w½ 36b½100w0 39b0112w½114b1 79w½3,019,0013,5
88 Kowalski Alexander 38w0 97b0112w1 71b0101w1 45w0108b13,018,5013,0
89 Engels Joerg 99w0105b0 86w0116b1104w1 90b½ 69w½3,015,5011,5
90 Schwihlik Ernst 16w1 18b0 40w1 30b0 68w0 89w½ 64b02,527,5019,5
91 Speil Robert 105w1 20b0 96w½ 16b0 31w0112b1 53w02,523,5017,0
92 Bachatz Christian 4w0113b1 30w0 86b½ 82w0105b1 65w02,522,5016,0
93 Perco Paul 6b0 57w0117b+ 74w0 45b0101b½112w12,522,0015,0
94 Dullnig Wolfgang 18w0 30b0104w1 40b0 95w1 71b0107w½2,521,5016,0
95 Speidel Andrew 87b½ 63w½ 57b0 46w0 94b0102w½111b12,519,0014,0
96 Schmied Josef 108b1 69w0 91b½ 63w1 34b0 61w0 -02,518,0014,0
97 Swoboda Hermann 13b0 88w1 8b0 32w0 62b0113w1 84b02,026,0019,5
98 Hetfleis Enrico 79b1 14w½ 81b½ 37w0 47b0 62w0 56b-2,025,0017,5
99 Tanew Nikolai 89b1 24w0 61b½ 70w0 63b½ 85w0 75w02,023,5015,5
100 Stankovic Aco 42w1103b0 87b1 58w0 60b- 63w- 77w-2,022,5016,0
101 Edenhauser Manfred 64b1 22w0 78b0110w0 88b0 93w½102b½2,022,0015,5
102 Artner Waltraud 2w0 65b½ 85w0 82b0108w½ 95b½101w½2,022,0014,0
103 Florian Leopold 114b1100w1 33b0 11w0 46b- 43w- -02,021,5016,5
104 Aschenbrenner Hilde 24b0 60w0 94b0117w+ 89b0108w0 -12,021,5014,5
105 Veitsch Norbert 91b0 89w1 63b½ 47w0 48b0 92w0113b½2,020,0015,0
106 Mair Josef 116w½ 49b0 84w0108b1 83w½ 39b- 80w-2,019,5014,0
107 Lanzerstorfer Kurt 67b0 62w½ 44b0114w0 76b0109w1 94b½2,019,0014,0
108 Jereb Juergen Ing. 96w0 72b½ 59w0106w0102b½104b1 88w02,018,5014,0
109 Clemente Bruno 55b0 58w0111b0 -1 43w0107b0115w+2,018,5014,0
110 Wimmer Manfred 3w0 86b1 66w-101b1 -0 -0 -02,013,007,5
111 Gelbmann Norbert 29w0 27b0109w1 31b½ 65w0 86b0 95w01,523,5018,0
112 Pomahac Josef 22b0 8w0 88b0113w1 87b½ 91w0 93b01,521,5015,0
113 Kuba Markus 31w0 92w0 32b0112b0116w+ 97b0105w½1,519,0013,0
114 Gastinger Peter 103w0 85b½ 65w0107b1 61b0 87w0 -01,518,5015,0
115 Kirchhofer Leopold 25w0 74w0 46b0 80w0 -1 77b0109b-1,020,5015,0
116 Reisner Karl 106b½ 26w0 41b0 89w0113b- -0 -00,515,5011,0
117 Scherzer Heinrich 15w0 16b0 93w-104b- -0 -0 -00,013,008,0
118 Achs Christian -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,00,000,0
119 Achleitner Johannes -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,00,000,0

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN