M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Swapnil Hobble | 2105 | IND | 4,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Vasant Vishnu Naik | 1736 | IND | 6,0 | 7,0 |
2. House of Ahuja (Elo medio:1865 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 10,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Rohan Ahuja | 2154 | IND | 7,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Ahuja Anil | 1576 | IND | 3,5 | 7,0 |
3. Mhamal Fly (Elo medio:1810 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | IM | Anurag Mhamal | 2420 | IND | 6,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Arvind Mhamal | 0 | IND | 3,0 | 7,0 |
4. Magic Sword (Elo medio:1638 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kambli Datta | 1582 | IND | 5,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Kishor Bandekar | 1693 | IND | 4,0 | 7,0 |
5. Master Mind team (Elo medio:1605 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Thorat Aishwarya | 1409 | IND | 3,5 | 7,0 |
2 | | Prabhakar P. Insulkar | 1800 | IND | 5,5 | 7,0 |
6. Fatorda Chess Academy (Elo medio:1595 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Raikar Aryan | 0 | IND | 2,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Kantak Adv. P.M. | 1990 | IND | 7,0 | 7,0 |
7. Tiswadi Challengers (Elo medio:1446 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | SHANE ALVARIN BRAGANCA | 1692 | IND | 5,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Balakrishnan V | 0 | IND | 4,0 | 7,0 |
8. Vasco Warriers (Elo medio:1427 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 9,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Parsekar Anirudh | 1389 | IND | 5,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Sudhakar Patgar | 1465 | IND | 4,5 | 7,0 |
9. Salcete challenger (Elo medio:1401 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 8) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Ruturaj Desai | 0 | IND | 3,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Kulkarni Pradip S | 1602 | IND | 5,0 | 7,0 |
10. House of Braganca (Elo medio:1371 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 8,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | SWERA ANA BRAGANCA | 1428 | IND | 5,5 | 7,0 |
2 | | John Braganza | 1313 | IND | 3,0 | 7,0 |
11. Knight & Bishop (Elo medio:1359 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 8,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Morajkar Navin | 1227 | IND | 3,5 | 7,0 |
2 | | Bhimappa Harijan | 1491 | IND | 5,0 | 7,0 |
12. Vasco Soldiers (Elo medio:1294 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Naik Shvesh S | 1224 | IND | 3,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Sadanand M Rawal | 1364 | IND | 6,0 | 7,0 |
13. Sv Kingdom (Elo medio:1288 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 7,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Sahil Shetty | 1376 | IND | 6,5 | 7,0 |
2 | | Shetty Vishala | 0 | IND | 1,0 | 7,0 |
14. Vasco Dragons (Elo medio:1252 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 8) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Fadte Rudresh | 1303 | IND | 5,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Parsekar Nitin | 0 | IND | 3,0 | 7,0 |
15. House of Thorat (Elo medio:1203 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Thorat Sanjay | 1206 | IND | 5,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Thorat Adv Anita | 0 | IND | 2,0 | 7,0 |
16. House of Khan (Elo medio:1202 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 6,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Khan Faiziya | 1204 | IND | 5,5 | 7,0 |
2 | | Khan Abdulla | 0 | IND | 1,0 | 7,0 |
17. Champions (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Akhilesh Akshay Nigalye | 0 | IND | 5,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Moghe Sukhada | 0 | IND | 2,0 | 7,0 |
18. Gautam & fly (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 3,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Gautam Priyanshu | 0 | IND | 1,5 | 7,0 |
2 | | Gautam Rameshwar | 0 | IND | 2,0 | 7,0 |
19. Great Comeback (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 6,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Naik Pranali | 0 | IND | 3,5 | 7,0 |
2 | | Adhia Mukesh | 0 | IND | 3,0 | 7,0 |
20. Hit Hard Team (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 6) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Bagle Altamesh | 0 | IND | 3,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Patil Anil | 0 | IND | 3,0 | 7,0 |
21. House of Bhosle (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 6) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Bhosle Harshad | 0 | IND | 4,5 | 7,0 |
2 | | Bhosle Gayatri | 0 | IND | 1,5 | 7,0 |
22. House of Dalal (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Dalal Amber | 0 | IND | 0,0 | 3,0 |
2 | | Dalal Sanjay | 0 | IND | 0,0 | 3,0 |
23. House of Kuncolienkar (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 3 / Des 2: 2,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kunkolienkar Sanjay | 0 | IND | 1,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Kunkolienkar Srushti | 0 | IND | 1,5 | 6,0 |
24. House of Mahaldar (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | MahaldarAditya | 0 | IND | 1,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Mahaldar Amol | 0 | IND | 4,0 | 7,0 |
25. House of naik (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Naik Akshay | 0 | IND | 2,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Naik Ashok | 0 | IND | 5,0 | 7,0 |
26. House of Valvaikar (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 3,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Valvaikar Deepti | 0 | IND | 2,5 | 6,0 |
2 | | Valvaikar Priya | 0 | IND | 1,0 | 6,0 |
27. Kumar Tigers (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 8) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kumar Asmeet | 0 | IND | 3,5 | 7,0 |
2 | | Jadhav (S) Chandrakant | 0 | IND | 4,5 | 7,0 |
28. Murmugao Lions (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 7) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Pagui Sanish | 0 | IND | 2,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Satardekar Pushpashil | 0 | IND | 5,0 | 7,0 |
29. Sanatan Prabhat (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 8) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Sanjil Hoble | 0 | IND | 4,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Govekar Sunad | 0 | IND | 4,0 | 7,0 |
30. Shetkar & fly (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 8,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Shetkar Ayush | 0 | IND | 4,5 | 7,0 |
2 | | Shetkar Ravi | 0 | IND | 4,0 | 7,0 |
31. Sinha Rhinoes (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 6) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kumar Ameesha | 0 | IND | 2,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Kumar Arun J | 0 | IND | 4,0 | 7,0 |
32. SS Vasco (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 6,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Patil Sarthak | 0 | IND | 1,5 | 7,0 |
2 | | Naik Sachin | 0 | IND | 5,0 | 7,0 |
33. Taluka Champion A (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 3) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Shetgaonkar Atharv | 0 | IND | 1,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Shetgaonkar Shantaram | 0 | IND | 2,0 | 6,0 |
34. Taluka Champion B (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 3,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Shetgaonkar Omkar | 0 | IND | 2,5 | 6,0 |
2 | | Shetgaonkar Shambhavi | 0 | IND | 1,0 | 6,0 |
35. Vadem Champs (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 5,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Madkaikar Sakshi | 0 | IND | 2,5 | 7,0 |
2 | | Madkaikar Sanjay | 0 | IND | 3,0 | 7,0 |
36. Vasco Challengers (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 6,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Naik Sejal | 0 | IND | 1,5 | 7,0 |
2 | | Redkar ( S) Arjun | 0 | IND | 5,0 | 7,0 |
37. Viva Vasco (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 5,5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Naik Swayam | 0 | IND | 3,5 | 7,0 |
2 | | Bandekar Sujit | 0 | IND | 2,0 | 7,0 |
38. We-2 (Elo medio:1200 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 5) |
M. | | Nombre | Elo | FED | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Charuta J Shetye | 0 | IND | 2,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Parab Chandrakant | 0 | IND | 3,0 | 7,0 |