M. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | ID | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | FM | Sahidi Samir | 2087 | 0 | SVK | 6123 | 14936372 | | 7,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Sandor Martin | 1580 | 0 | SVK | 6986 | 14939789 | | 5,5 | 7,0 |
3 | | Bochnicka Vladimir | 1649 | 0 | SVK | 7376 | 14943450 | | 6,0 | 7,0 |
4 | | Slaba Andrea | 1625 | 0 | SVK | 6539 | 14940680 | L | 7,0 | 7,0 |
2. Interchess CVC Malacky (Elo medio:1530 / Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 19,5) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | ID | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Sosovicka Jakub | 1690 | 0 | SVK | 5839 | 14929210 | L | 4,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Sobek Michal | 1540 | 0 | SVK | 7601 | 14944626 | | 6,0 | 7,0 |
3 | | Valigursky Michal | 1455 | 0 | SVK | 6151 | 14935481 | | 5,0 | 7,0 |
4 | | Vozarova Adriana | 1436 | 0 | SVK | 6150 | 14940752 | | 4,5 | 7,0 |
3. Liptovska sachova skola A (Elo medio:1527 / Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 19) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | ID | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Brnusak Tomas | 1648 | 0 | SVK | 6501 | 14939878 | | 4,5 | 7,0 |
2 | | Holly Andrej | 1575 | 0 | SVK | 7555 | 14947781 | | 5,0 | 7,0 |
3 | | Taragelova Martina | 1538 | 0 | SVK | 6485 | 14941899 | | 3,5 | 7,0 |
4 | | Korenova Simona | 1347 | 0 | SVK | 7166 | 14941813 | L | 6,0 | 7,0 |
4. SK TH Junior B.Bystrica (Elo medio:1453 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 17,5) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | ID | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Haring Filip | 1976 | 0 | SVK | 5756 | 14933080 | | 6,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Stevik Patrik | 1481 | 0 | SVK | 7650 | 14944812 | | 3,5 | 7,0 |
3 | | Lukac Jakub | 0 | 1217 | SVK | 7055 | 73602264 | CIS | 3,0 | 7,0 |
4 | | Kapicakova Lucia | 0 | 1136 | SVK | 7984 | 73612251 | L | 5,0 | 7,0 |
5. SK Slovan Bratislava (Elo medio:1382 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 15) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | ID | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Zetocha Adrian | 1689 | 0 | SVK | 8058 | 14950430 | | 5,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Kostolansky Sebastian Lukas | 1608 | 0 | SVK | 8344 | 14950596 | | 4,5 | 7,0 |
3 | | Petrek David | 1230 | 0 | SVK | 8069 | 14948559 | | 4,0 | 7,0 |
4 | | Zetocha Adela | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 8476 | | | 1,5 | 7,0 |
6. TJ Mladost Zilina A (Elo medio:1348 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 15) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | ID | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Tomcikova Dominika | 1574 | 0 | SVK | 6149 | 14935554 | L | 3,5 | 7,0 |
2 | | Piovar Richard | 1398 | 0 | SVK | 5809 | 14934841 | | 2,5 | 7,0 |
3 | | Sadiku Matus | 0 | 1191 | SVK | 6512 | 14947749 | | 5,0 | 7,0 |
4 | | Gartner Mikulas | 0 | 1230 | SVK | 7560 | 73606146 | | 4,0 | 7,0 |
7. MSK KdV Kezmarok A (Elo medio:1318 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 16) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | ID | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Ferencak Jakub | 1648 | 0 | SVK | 6174 | 14945142 | | 3,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Rybka Simon | 1432 | 0 | SVK | 7408 | 14947480 | L | 6,5 | 7,0 |
3 | | Choma Michal | 0 | 1190 | SVK | 7154 | 14947358 | | 3,0 | 7,0 |
4 | | Ferencakova Natalia | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 7563 | | | 3,5 | 7,0 |
8. SK Veza CVC B.Bystrica (Elo medio:1307 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 16) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | ID | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Turcan Richard | 1711 | 0 | SVK | 7982 | 14947951 | | 4,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Lovcican Tomas | 0 | 1182 | SVK | 7170 | 73603090 | | 2,5 | 7,0 |
3 | | Zelnik Simon | 1214 | 0 | SVK | 7152 | 14943387 | | 4,5 | 7,0 |
4 | | Fajtakova Silvia | 0 | 1121 | SVK | 7600 | 14944600 | L | 5,0 | 7,0 |
9. Liptovska sachova skola B (Elo medio:1292 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 14) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | ID | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Subjakova Kristina | 1304 | 0 | SVK | 7071 | 14939088 | | 3,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Pogadl Jakub | 1448 | 0 | SVK | 6481 | 14941856 | | 4,5 | 7,0 |
3 | | Kossuth Tomas | 0 | 1185 | SVK | 7554 | 14948389 | | 3,0 | 7,0 |
4 | | Datelova Daniela | 1232 | 0 | SVK | 6917 | 73601314 | L | 3,5 | 7,0 |
10. Slavia PU Presov (Elo medio:1265 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 16,5) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | ID | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Steiniger Florian | 1523 | 0 | SVK | 7196 | 14940620 | | 4,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Kovalik Jakub | 1323 | 0 | SVK | 8110 | 73612774 | CIS | 4,0 | 7,0 |
3 | | Ivanecka Natalia | 1215 | 0 | SVK | 7626 | 14944510 | | 5,5 | 7,0 |
4 | | Vargosko Juraj | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 8457 | | | 3,0 | 7,0 |
11. Komarnansky SC Komarno A (Elo medio:1244 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 12,5) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | ID | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Viczencz Peter | 1614 | 0 | SVK | 5732 | 14931729 | | 3,5 | 7,0 |
2 | | Gyuricsek Szilard | 1361 | 0 | SVK | 7545 | 14941481 | | 5,0 | 7,0 |
3 | | Voros Bence | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 8377 | | | 3,0 | 7,0 |
4 | | Pivoda Reka | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 8371 | 14950707 | | 1,0 | 7,0 |
12. Liptovska sachova skola C (Elo medio:1230 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 13) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | ID | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Balvan Filip | 1443 | 0 | SVK | 7975 | 14948621 | L | 3,5 | 7,0 |
2 | | Janikova Katka | 1436 | 0 | SVK | 8099 | 73612723 | | 4,0 | 7,0 |
3 | | Kusa Stela | 0 | 1039 | SVK | 7933 | 73607479 | CIS | 4,0 | 7,0 |
4 | | Buda Ondrej | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 8108 | 73612766 | CIS | 1,5 | 7,0 |
13. TJ Slavia Caissa Cadca A (Elo medio:1186 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 14) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | ID | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Slivka David | 1591 | 0 | SVK | 7034 | 14939061 | | 4,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Machovcakova Eliska | 0 | 1088 | SVK | 7133 | | | 2,5 | 7,0 |
3 | | Slivka Samuel | 0 | 1064 | SVK | 7125 | 14939070 | | 4,0 | 7,0 |
4 | | Plackova Dominika | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 8008 | | | 3,5 | 7,0 |
14. MKSS SK Kys.Nove Mesto (Elo medio:1171 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 16) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | ID | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Sevcikova Lucia | 1286 | 0 | SVK | 6143 | 14940744 | | 5,5 | 7,0 |
2 | | Sosovickova Jana | 1397 | 0 | SVK | 7587 | 14944596 | L | 4,5 | 7,0 |
3 | | Slivon Stanislav | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 8039 | | | 3,0 | 7,0 |
4 | | Sirovatka Jakub | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 7588 | | | 3,0 | 7,0 |
15. ZS s MS Zakamenne (Elo medio:1149 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 13,5) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | ID | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Sustek Adam | 1398 | 0 | SVK | 8165 | 73611786 | | 3,5 | 7,0 |
2 | | Turon Jozef | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 8473 | | | 2,5 | 7,0 |
3 | | Priechodsky Radovan | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 8472 | | | 3,0 | 7,0 |
4 | | Simalcikova Sara | 0 | 1199 | SVK | 8021 | 73611670 | L | 4,5 | 7,0 |
16. SK Ruzomberok (Elo medio:1103 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 7,5) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | ID | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Zelnicky Kristian | 0 | 1244 | SVK | 6500 | 73602906 | | 1,5 | 7,0 |
2 | | Kelcik Oliver | 0 | 1168 | SVK | 7549 | 14948281 | | 3,5 | 7,0 |
3 | | Holubcik Matus | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 7550 | 14948265 | | 1,0 | 7,0 |
4 | | Nikodemova Ivana | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 0 | | | 1,5 | 7,0 |
17. TJ Mladost Zilina B (Elo medio:1072 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 17,5) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | ID | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Hreus Simon | 0 | 1092 | SVK | 7147 | 73603180 | | 3,5 | 7,0 |
2 | | Klimek Martin | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 8408 | | | 3,5 | 7,0 |
3 | | Kovalcik Marko | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 8047 | | | 4,5 | 7,0 |
4 | | Carnecka Stella | 0 | 1195 | SVK | 7575 | 14947757 | | 6,0 | 7,0 |
18. TJ Mladost Zilina C (Elo medio:1065 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 11) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | ID | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Rzeszoto Michal | 0 | 1053 | SVK | 6513 | | | 1,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Schmiesterova Kamila | 0 | 1110 | SVK | 7558 | 73606189 | | 3,0 | 7,0 |
3 | | Obrocnikova Viktoria | 0 | 1098 | SVK | 7557 | 73606170 | | 4,0 | 7,0 |
4 | | Rzeszoto Marek | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 7074 | | | 3,0 | 7,0 |
19. TSC Luna Martin (Elo medio:1038 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 11,5) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | ID | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Janovcova Nina Anna | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 8415 | | | 0,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Sopoci Jakub | 0 | 1153 | SVK | 8036 | 73612278 | | 2,0 | 7,0 |
3 | | Zumrik Lukas | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 8312 | 14948524 | | 4,0 | 7,0 |
4 | | Zumrik Marek | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 8311 | 14948532 | | 5,5 | 7,0 |
20. TJ Slavia Caissa Cadca B (Elo medio:1011 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 12,5) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | ID | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Gabris Roman | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 7130 | | | 4,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Gabris Fedor | 0 | 1045 | SVK | 7129 | | | 2,5 | 7,0 |
3 | | Vojciniak Matej | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 8386 | 14949660 | | 4,0 | 7,0 |
4 | | Holestiakova Nina | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 8010 | | | 2,0 | 7,0 |
21. Komarnansky SC Komarno B (Elo medio:1007 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 8,5) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | ID | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Schmidt Peter | 0 | 1027 | SVK | 7433 | 14945908 | | 3,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Kubovics Levente | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 8384 | 14950669 | | 0,5 | 7,0 |
3 | | Pivoda Szabolcs | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 8376 | | | 2,0 | 7,0 |
4 | | Obrocnikova Barbora | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 8049 | | | 3,0 | 7,0 |
22. MSK KdV Kezmarok B (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 9) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | ID | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Kapral Roland | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 8443 | | | 1,0 | 6,0 |
2 | | Lipcak Viktor | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 8092 | | | 1,0 | 5,0 |
3 | | Muncner Samuel | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 8453 | | | 0,0 | 5,0 |
4 | | Heutschy Martin | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 8091 | | | 3,0 | 5,0 |
5 | | Wagnerova Adela | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 8095 | | | 4,0 | 7,0 |
23. SK Bijacovce (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 5) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | ID | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Ivancakova Simona | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 8032 | | | 2,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Morongova Vanesa | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 7450 | | | 1,0 | 7,0 |
3 | | Morongova Nina | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 6845 | | | 0,0 | 7,0 |
4 | | Lachova Lea | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 8442 | | | 2,0 | 7,0 |
24. SK Mladost Neslusa (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 10,5) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | EloN | FED | ID | FIDE-ID | Tipo | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Janec Jakub | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 8404 | | | 4,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Laslop Simon | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 8403 | | | 4,0 | 7,0 |
3 | | Janec Samuel | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 8406 | | | 2,0 | 7,0 |
4 | | Laslopova Juliana | 0 | 1000 | SVK | 8405 | | | 0,5 | 7,0 |