2.OFFENE AERZTESCHACHMEISTERSCHAFT 1996

OrganizadorDirector del TorneoLugarTournament typeFechaElo medio
AERZTESCHACHKLUB MAG.A.KIRSCHNERCAFE WILHELMSHOF, 1030 WIEN, ERDBERGERSTR.27Sistema Suizo1996/10/23 al 1996/12/181673

Clasificación

Rk. Nombre1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Voegel Wolfgang 17b1 7w1 13b1 4w1 2b½ 10w1 3w16,531,50022,5
2MKRobitsch Hermann 22b1 12w1 15b1 3w1 1w½ 7b½ 8b16,031,00021,5
3 Karapetian Airapet Dr. 31b1 5w1 10b1 2b0 16w1 9w1 1b05,030,50023,0
4 Ling Charles 28b1 9w1 8b1 1b0 7w0 15w1 10b15,029,00021,0
5 Jagenteufel Hanno 21w1 3b0 25w1 18b0 17w1 11b1 7w15,025,00017,5
6MKErhart Helmut 19b0 28w- 14w1 25b1 22w1 13w1 12b15,022,50016,5
7 Gschwantler Michael Dr. 26w1 1b0 21w1 17b1 4b1 2w½ 5b04,530,50022,0
8 Buben Walter 23w1 16b1 4w0 11b1 15w½ 18b1 2w04,527,50019,0
9 Krpelan Wolfgang 18w1 4b0 19w1 16b½ 24w1 3b0 15b14,526,00018,0
10 Erholsam-holzer Leo 25w1 11b1 3w0 12b1 18w1 1b0 4w04,030,00021,0
11 Doringer Max Dr. 14b1 10w0 26b1 8w0 20b1 5w0 17b14,026,00019,0
12 Fuereder Walter Di. 27w1 2b0 28w1 10w0 19b1 16b1 6w04,026,00018,5
13 Franz Josef 29w1 19b1 1w0 15b0 28w1 6b0 18w14,024,50016,5
14 Wihlidal Peter 11w0 23b- 6b0 31b1 29w1 27b1 20w14,020,00013,5
15 Hrdy Anton 20w1 24b1 2w0 13w1 8b½ 4b0 9w03,530,00021,0
16 Koller Andreas 30b1 8w0 23b1 9w½ 3b0 12w0 25b13,524,50018,0
17 Novomeszky Helmut 1w0 29b1 24w1 7w0 5b0 22b1 11w03,027,50019,5
18 Vokroj Gabriela 9b0 31w1 20b1 5w1 10b0 8w0 13b03,026,00020,0
19 Woschnagg Herbert Dr. 6w1 13w0 9b0 29b1 12w0 21b½ 24w½3,025,50018,5
20 Pirker Krassnig Reinhold 15b0 32w1 18w0 21b1 11w0 28b1 14b03,021,50015,5
21 Purt Adolf Dr. 5b0 30w1 7b0 20w0 26b1 19w½ 23b½3,021,50015,0
22 Habermayer Robert Dr. 2w0 26b0 31w1 27b1 6b0 17w0 28w13,021,50014,5
23 Hoellebauer Gerhard Mag. 8b0 14w+ 16w0 28b0 27w½ 29b1 21w½3,021,00015,0
24 Brandl Josef Prof. 32b1 15w0 17b0 26w1 9b0 25w½ 19b½3,020,50014,0
25 Spok Alfred Dr. 10b0 27w1 5b0 6w0 30w1 24b½ 16w02,525,00018,0
26 Frank Gerhard 7b0 22w1 11w0 24b0 21w0 32b+ 30b½2,521,00015,0
27 Kobliska Gerhard 12b0 25b0 32w1 22w0 23b½ 14w0 31w12,519,50014,0
28 Eidler Erich 4w0 6b+ 12b0 23w1 13b0 20w0 22b02,027,00019,0
29 Paseka Christian 13b0 17w0 30b1 19w0 14b0 23w0 32b+2,020,50014,5
30 Neuburg Andreas 16w0 21b0 29w0 32b+ 25b0 31b½ 26w½2,015,50011,0
31 Frank Kurt 3w0 18b0 22b0 14w0 32b+ 30w½ 27b01,521,50015,0
32 Polsterer Ferdinand 24w0 20b0 27b0 30w- 31w- 26w- 29w-0,014,50010,5

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN