7o Torneo Municipal de Ajedrez MUEVE TUS PIEZAS Categoría Sub 10

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Soto Escarcega Bruno Malik 1114MEX 26b1 21w1 3b1 2w1 5b15,013,59,013,50
2 Carpio Jimenez Alexis Adrian 1147MEX 9w1 19b1 18w1 1b0 6w14,015,08,510,00
3 Zepeda Candiani Adrian 0MEX -1 20b1 1w0 16b1 11w14,014,07,010,50
4 Ramirez Martinez Abril 0MEX 6w0 -1 20b1 10w1 9b14,013,08,011,50
5 Voguel Yohannes 0MEX 10w1 6b½ 15w1 8b1 1w03,517,510,010,75
6 García Ramos Steven Gael 0MEX 4b1 5w½ 24b1 7w1 2b03,516,010,510,25
7 Franco Santos Matias 0MEX 8w½ 16b1 17w1 6b0 14b13,513,58,08,25
8 Ulloa Alamos Daniela Yosselin 0MEX 7b½ 25w1 14b1 5w0 15w13,513,08,07,75
9 Padilla Reyes Isaac Misael 0MEX 2b0 22w1 12w1 18b1 4w03,014,08,56,50
10 Garcia Quintero Alfredo 0MEX 5b0 13w1 19w1 4b0 18w13,013,58,56,50
11 Galaviz Barrera Ariadne Ximena 0MEX 17w0 34b+ 21b1 23w1 3b03,011,56,57,00
12 Bramasco Marquez Ramon Franhamed 0MEX 33b1 18w0 9b0 24w1 21b13,09,05,54,00
13 Ortiz Maravel Bayron Enrique 0MEX 20w0 10b0 26w1 27b1 19w13,08,55,03,50
14 Mendoza León Ricardo Alejandro 0MEX -1 15b½ 8w0 17b1 7w02,513,58,05,25
15 Perez Castillo Ariel Alejandro 0MEX 22b1 14w½ 5b0 25w1 8b02,512,07,04,00
16 Padilla Reyes Allan Salvador 0MEX 25b½ 7w0 22b1 3w0 24b12,511,56,53,75
17 Rodriguez Guevara Carlos Alberto 0MEX 11b1 24w½ 7b0 14w0 23b+2,511,06,05,25
18 Santana Ramos Alondra 0MEX 27w1 12b1 2b0 9w0 10b02,014,59,04,50
19 Perez Aguilar Angel Samael 0MEX -1 2w0 10b0 20w1 13b02,014,08,03,50
20 García Rivera Erik 0MEX 13b1 3w0 4w0 19b0 25b12,013,08,04,50
21 Rayes Cruz Oliver Santiago 0MEX 34w1 1b0 11w0 26b1 12w02,013,07,52,50
22 Diaz Zayas Israel 0MEX 15w0 9b0 16w0 33b1 27w+2,09,56,02,00
23 Zaragoza Medina Meliane Joselyn 0MEX 24b0 33w1 27w1 11b0 17w-2,09,05,52,00
24 Montes Anival 0MEX 23w1 17b½ 6w0 12b0 16w01,513,58,03,50
25 Segura Gutierrez Alexander 0MEX 16w½ 8b0 33w1 15b0 20w01,511,07,01,75
26 Perez Castillo Joshua Santiago 0MEX 1w0 27b0 13b0 21w0 33w+1,011,56,50,50
27 Lomeli Oscar 0MEX 18b0 26w1 23b0 13w0 22b-1,010,06,50,50
28 Alvarez García Silvia Solange 0MEX -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,010,06,00,00
Baena Martinez Jacobo Missael 0MEX -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,010,06,00,00
Gutierrez Tamayo Daniel Alberto 0MEX -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,010,06,00,00
Ramirez Espinoza Sergio 0MEX -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,010,06,00,00
Virgen Montes De Oca Hannibal Kaleb 0MEX -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,010,06,00,00
33 Martinez Soto Yeniza Zurisaday 0MEX 12w0 23b0 25b0 22w0 26b-0,09,55,50,00
34 Solangel Julia 0MEX 21b0 11w- -0 -0 -00,09,05,50,00

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN