Moscow Chmp. b15 2017 Первенство Москвы по шахматам среди юношей до 15 лет

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Makarian Rudik 2263RUS 25b1 6w1 21b1 10w½ 2b1 13w1 16b1 4w½ 5b½7,551,046,542,25
2 Zhukov Anton 2006RUS 51w1 19b1 9w½ 11b1 1w0 3b1 12w1 20b1 4b17,549,046,538,75
3 Zakirov Artur 1833RUS 42b½ 43w½ 26b½ 40w1 37b1 2w0 14b1 19w1 10b16,542,039,029,00
4 Privalov Igor 1995RUS 38w1 9b0 33w½ 27w1 25b1 14w1 10b1 1b½ 2w06,048,044,529,50
5 Chervonenkis Boris 1875RUS 15w½ 54b1 11w½ 22b1 16w0 34b1 6b1 10w½ 1w½6,047,044,030,00
6 Lukyanenko Artemiy 1814RUS 39w1 1b0 53w1 18b1 7w1 16b½ 5w0 11b½ 17w16,046,044,027,25
7 Mishuris Matvey 2005RUS 37b1 27w1 13b½ 17w½ 6b0 19w½ 25b1 9w½ 16b16,045,041,028,50
8 Lupolov Boris 1879RUS 53w1 11b0 34w1 9b0 38w1 17b½ 29w½ 27b1 20w16,040,038,024,25
9 Gerasimov Vadim 1755RUS 14b1 4w1 2b½ 8w1 10b0 20w½ 15b½ 7b½ 12w½5,552,547,532,25
10 Dudin Gleb 2133RUS 32w1 16b1 47w1 1b½ 9w1 12b½ 4w0 5b½ 3w05,549,546,527,50
11 Ivlev Aleksandr 1730RUS 50b1 8w1 5b½ 2w0 14b0 36w1 18b1 6w½ 13b½5,548,545,526,75
12 Dunaev Denis 1878RUS 40b1 17w½ 28b1 13w½ 19b1 10w½ 2b0 15w½ 9b½5,547,544,026,50
13 Tarasov Danila 1854RUS 41w1 33b1 7w½ 12b½ 17w1 1b0 20w0 24b1 11w½5,547,043,526,00
14 Zlotin Grigori 1583RUS 9w0 38b½ 51w1 54b1 11w1 4b0 3w0 33b1 29w15,541,038,521,00
15 Lutan Gleb 1674RUS 5b½ 28w0 54w½ 41b1 47w1 21b1 9w½ 12b½ 18w½5,541,038,024,00
16 Plaksin Igor 1813RUS 36b1 10w0 43b1 21w1 5b1 6w½ 1w0 17b½ 7w05,048,045,023,50
17 Pak Nikita 1730RUS 45w1 12b½ 46w1 7b½ 13b0 8w½ 22b1 16w½ 6b05,045,042,022,25
18 Zhuk Kirill 2035RUS 28b½ 26w1 22b½ 6w0 23w1 29b½ 11w0 32b1 15b½5,045,040,523,75
19 Kirchei Viktoriia 1808RUS 48w1 2w0 44b1 47b1 12w0 7b½ 30w1 3b0 21b½5,044,541,519,50
20 Vdovin Georgy 1752RUS 46w0 31b½ 39w1 33b1 35w1 9b½ 13b1 2w0 8b05,043,540,522,00
21 Smelykh Edvin 1861RUS 52w1 23b1 1w0 16b0 53w1 15w0 26b1 29b½ 19w½5,041,039,018,25
22 Agabekov Saveliy 1830RUS 31w1 46b½ 18w½ 5w0 36b½ 33b1 17w0 35b1 23w½5,040,037,020,50
23 Arbuzov Timofey 1724RUS 44b1 21w0 36b½ 42w1 18b0 26w0 31b1 37w1 22b½5,039,035,520,00
24 Soloviev Vladislav 1894RUS 33b- 41b0 35w0 49w1 43b1 53b1 34w1 13w0 25b15,034,032,016,00
25 Vinokur Leonid 1722RUS 1w0 39b½ 31w1 26b1 4w0 35b1 7w0 40b1 24w04,545,542,018,50
26 Drobin Maxim 1651RUS 29w1 18b0 3w½ 25w0 28b1 23b1 21w0 30b½ 27w½4,544,039,521,75
27 Makhauri Eli 1765RUS 35w1 7b0 41w1 4b0 34w0 48b1 38w1 8w0 26b½4,541,038,016,75
28 Kireev Igor 1707RUS 18w½ 15b1 12w0 35b0 26w0 39b1 33w½ 41b1 30w½4,540,036,519,50
29 Kurus Artem 1829RUS 26b0 49w1 42b½ 36w½ 48b1 18w½ 8b½ 21w½ 14b04,539,036,517,25
30 Levkin Lev 1874RUS 34b0 42w½ 40b0 39w1 31b1 37w1 19b0 26w½ 28b½4,537,534,018,75
31 Zurabian Vage 1655RUS 22b0 20w½ 25b0 45w1 30w0 51b1 23w0 48b1 40w14,536,033,514,50
32 Trofimov Boris 1710RUS 10b0 36w0 49b1 34b0 41w1 46b1 40w½ 18w0 38b14,535,032,514,75
33 Knjazev Artem 1688RUS 24w+ 13w0 4b½ 20w0 42b1 22w0 28b½ 14w0 46b14,042,039,015,75
34 Ochirov Lidzhi 1673RUS 30w1 47b0 8b0 32w1 27b1 5w0 24b0 42w½ 36b½4,041,538,517,25
35 Gubanov Timofey 1586RUS 27b0 37w½ 24b1 28w1 20b0 25w0 36b1 22w0 44w½4,040,537,017,75
36 Nikulshin Alexey 1644RUS 16w0 32b1 23w½ 29b½ 22w½ 11b0 35w0 51b1 34w½4,040,037,516,25
37AFMKalita Daniil 1699RUS 7w0 35b½ 45w1 46b1 3w0 30b0 44w1 23b0 39w½4,039,536,513,50
38 Zaitsev Yuriy 1691RUS 4b0 14w½ 48b½ 43w1 8b0 50w1 27b0 46w1 32w04,038,535,513,25
39 Zagorskii Artem 1649RUS 6b0 25w½ 20b0 30b0 52w1 28w0 49b1 47w1 37b½4,036,034,011,75
40 Boger Juri 1675RUS 12w0 45b½ 30w1 3b0 46w½ 47b1 32b½ 25w0 31b03,539,036,012,75
41 Akopjan Gor 1660RUS 13b0 24w1 27b0 15w0 32b0 52w1 50b1 28w0 42b½3,538,536,512,25
42 Ivanov Stepan 1656RUS 3w½ 30b½ 29w½ 23b0 33w0 44b0 45w1 34b½ 41w½3,538,035,014,50
43 Ratataev Ilya 1623RUS 54w½ 3b½ 16w0 38b0 24w0 45b½ 51w0 52b1 -13,534,032,010,75
44 Shekun Ilya 1563RUS 23w0 52b1 19w0 53b0 51w½ 42w1 37b0 50w½ 35b½3,531,029,010,25
45 Kolobov Dmitriy 1573RUS 17b0 40w½ 37b0 31b0 49w½ 43w½ 42b0 -1 51w13,530,528,59,00
46 Presnyakov Oleg 1577RUS 20b1 22w½ 17b0 37w0 40b½ 32w0 53w1 38b0 33w03,036,534,511,25
47 Karlov Egor 1857RUS 49b1 34w1 10b0 19w0 15b0 40w0 48w½ 39b0 50b½3,036,033,59,50
48 Pavlov Ivan 1629RUS 19b0 51b½ 38w½ 52b1 29w0 27w0 47b½ 31w0 49b½3,032,530,58,00
49 Sakhin Leonid 1671RUS 47w0 29b0 32w0 24b0 45b½ -1 39w0 53b1 48w½3,031,529,57,00
50 Khromov Pavel 1576RUS 11w0 53b0 52w½ 51b½ 54w1 38b0 41w0 44b½ 47w½3,029,027,08,50
51 Morozov Fedor 1702RUS 2b0 48w½ 14b0 50w½ 44b½ 31w0 43b1 36w0 45b02,537,034,07,75
52 Kozhevnikov Aleksandr 1671RUS 21b0 44w0 50b½ 48w0 39b0 41b0 -1 43w0 53w12,528,527,05,00
53 Gornostaev Yakov 1687RUS 8b0 50w1 6b0 44w1 21b0 24w0 46b0 49w0 52b02,036,534,56,50
54 Rustamov Sezqin 1798RUS 43b½ 5w0 15b½ 14w0 50b0 -0 -0 -0 -01,034,032,04,25

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN