44th ICA Monthy Chess Tournament Under 12

OrganizadorFederaciónÁrbitro principalÁrbitroLugarTournament typeFechaElo medio
Innovators Chess Academy, BangaloreIndia ( IND )IA Vasanth BHFA SaleemBeig, FA Anjan H, NA Karthik ShettySilicon City Academy of Secondary School, BangaloreSistema Suizo2017/11/121042

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Vaibhav Kalpaka 1210IND 29b1 28w1 5b1 4w1 2b1 3w½ 6b16,50,029,532,0
2 Swaralakshmi S Nair 1159IND 19w1 14b1 15w1 24b1 1w0 4b1 10w16,00,028,031,5
3 Prajwal K M 1327IND 30w1 15b0 10w1 28b1 21w1 1b½ 9w15,50,026,029,0
4 Rudrashish Chakraborty 1121IND 44b1 16w1 26b1 1b0 14w1 2w0 12b15,00,028,529,5
5 Lakshita Anchaliya 1036IND 17w1 20b1 1w0 14b0 29w1 19b1 15w15,00,026,529,0
6 Kundan D Gowda 1140IND 27b0 37w1 30b1 16w1 18b1 8w1 1w05,00,025,528,0
7 Deekshith V 1081IND 43w1 22b1 24w0 17b1 27w1 9b0 14w15,00,023,025,0
8 Akash M H 1116IND 38w1 45b1 9w½ 27b1 24w½ 6b0 17w15,00,022,523,0
9 Vedant Anirudha Kulkarni 0IND 42b1 11w1 8b½ 13w½ 12b½ 7w1 3b04,50,029,031,0
10 Pranay Singh 1034IND 11b½ 32w1 3b0 25w1 13b1 18w1 2b04,50,028,030,5
11 Sankha Ghosh 0IND 10w½ 9b0 20w0 41b1 25w1 36b1 24w14,50,022,524,5
12 Tejas C K 1099IND 37b1 27w0 45w1 15b1 9w½ 24b1 4w04,50,022,523,0
13 Yukti Goswami 1133IND 36w1 31b1 27w0 9b½ 10w0 29b1 21b14,50,021,023,5
14 Chirag L Maney 0IND 34b1 2w0 44b1 5w1 4b0 20w1 7b04,00,028,029,0
15 Zoya Nizar 1011IND 46b1 3w1 2b0 12w0 38b1 22w1 5b04,00,027,528,5
16 Devika Nair 0IND 21w1 4b0 22w1 6b0 17w0 41b1 27w14,00,024,526,5
17 Samarth P Rao 0IND 5b0 39w1 42b1 7w0 16b1 28w1 8b04,00,024,526,5
18 Aarvi Jain 1019IND 47w1 24b0 19w1 20b1 6w0 10b0 30w14,00,024,027,0
19 Nikhil Chowdhary 0IND 2b0 34w1 18b0 40w1 35b1 5w0 28b14,00,024,025,5
20 Siddhesh Jayakumar 0IND 32b1 5w0 11b1 18w0 31w1 14b0 33w14,00,023,526,0
21 Varsha R Kodancha 1018IND 16b0 -1 36w1 23w1 3b0 27b1 13w04,00,023,526,0
22 Pranav Ravishankar 0IND 40b1 7w0 16b0 30w1 33w1 15b0 31w14,00,022,023,5
23 Rishith R Shetty 0IND 25w0 33b1 31w1 21b0 28w0 40b1 32w14,00,018,520,0
24 Animesh Sabat 1387IND 39b1 18w1 7b1 2w0 8b½ 12w0 11b03,50,029,031,5
25 Supratik Dhar 1065IND 23b1 26w0 29w½ 10b0 11b0 42w1 36w13,50,021,523,5
26 Spoorthi Rj 0IND 33w1 25b1 4w0 29b0 36w½ 32b0 43w13,50,019,021,0
27 Nishant Padmanabhan 0IND 6w1 12b1 13b1 8w0 7b0 21w0 16b03,00,028,031,5
28 Arnav Khandelwal 0IND 41w1 1b0 38w1 3w0 23b1 17b0 19w03,00,026,528,5
29 Medha Sharma 0IND 1w0 47b+ 25b½ 26w1 5b0 13w0 38b½3,00,025,528,0
30 Layukti V S 0IND 3b0 46w1 6w0 22b0 43w1 34b1 18b03,00,023,524,5
31 Divyanshu Jha 0IND 35b1 13w0 23b0 37w1 20b0 38w1 22b03,00,022,024,5
32 Aaditya Satish Chikodi 0IND 20w0 10b0 47b+ 36b0 37w1 26w1 23b03,00,021,023,0
33 Apoorva Bodas 0IND 26b0 23w0 46b1 44w1 22b0 35w1 20b03,00,019,520,5
34 Tanvi Ritisha Dash 0IND 14w0 19b0 37b0 39w1 44b1 30w0 40w13,00,017,518,5
35 Vasisht K 0IND 31w0 36b0 43w1 45b1 19w0 33b0 41w13,00,016,517,0
36 Nishanth Prakasan 0IND 13b0 35w1 21b0 32w1 26b½ 11w0 25b02,50,022,525,0
37 Pragna P 0IND 12w0 6b0 34w1 31b0 32b0 39w½ 44b12,50,020,521,5
38 Pooja M 0IND 8b0 40w1 28b0 42w1 15w0 31b0 29w½2,50,019,521,0
39 Krishna Chandra Subramani 0IND 24w0 17b0 41w0 34b0 46w1 37b½ 45b12,50,016,016,5
40 Vikas M 0IND 22w0 38b0 -1 19b0 45w1 23w0 34b02,00,019,520,0
41 Srihari S 0IND 28b0 44w0 39b1 11w0 42b1 16w0 35b02,00,019,020,0
42 Kishan Raj Bhat 0IND 9w0 43b1 17w0 38b0 41w0 25b0 46w12,00,018,519,5
43 Preetham S 0IND 7b0 42w0 35b0 46w1 30b0 44w1 26b02,00,017,518,5
44 Pallavi Reddy A 0IND 4w0 41b1 14w0 33b0 34w0 43b0 37w01,00,019,521,5
45 Manik Bhatia 0IND -1 8w0 12b0 35w0 40b0 46b0 39w01,00,019,520,5
46 Shravani Nannuri 0IND 15w0 30b0 33w0 43b0 39b0 45w1 42b01,00,016,517,0
47 Sharvani B S 0IND 18b0 29w- 32w- -0 -0 -0 -00,00,016,517,5

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN