Открытое Первенство МГФСО - Турнир "E"

Clasificación

Rk. NombreFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.Rd10.RdPts.Des 1Des 2
1 Журавлев Матвей Михайлович RUS 12b½ 30w1 54b1 9w1 5b1 2w½ 3b1 4w1 6b1 8w19,063,00,0
2 Чекунаев Лев Петрович RUS 53w1 4b1 58w+ 16w1 21b1 1b½ 13w1 5w0 3b½ 9w18,065,00,0
3 Коникевич Максим Сергеевич RUS 38w1 21b0 40w1 8b1 10w1 11b1 1w0 13b1 2w½ 5w17,563,00,0
4 Вакарюк Виктор Егорович RUS 48w1 2w0 26b1 6b1 17w1 14b1 9w1 1b0 8w0 11b17,063,00,0
5 Сенин Тимофей RUS 34w1 11b0 60w1 59b1 1w0 42b1 12w1 2b1 17w1 3b07,057,00,0
6 Курьянов Георгий Константинович RUS 37b1 22w0 28b1 4w0 47b1 36w1 23w1 11b1 1w0 17b17,056,50,0
7 Щегловитов Игорь Дмитриевич RUS 42w1 16b0 53w1 11b0 41w1 18w1 22b1 17b0 29w1 13b17,053,50,0
8 Лабзунова Александра Валерьевна RUS 31b1 15w1 9b0 3w0 37b1 16w½ 18b1 21w1 4b1 1b06,563,00,0
9 Обрываев Никита Игоревич RUS 40w1 43b½ 8w1 1b0 49w1 21w1 4b0 23b1 14w1 2b06,559,00,0
10 Прокофьев Арсений RUS 41b1 36w1 16b0 22w1 3b0 26w0 47b1 15w1 12b½ 21w16,553,50,0
11 Хоружий Артём Игоревич RUS 45b1 5w1 13b0 7w1 16b1 3w0 39b1 6w0 26b1 4w06,061,00,0
12 Морозов Антон Владимирович RUS 1w½ 39b1 43w1 14b½ 19w1 13w0 5b0 33b1 10w½ 25b½6,059,50,0
13 Яшин Максим Александрович RUS 60w1 19b1 11w1 21b½ 14w½ 12b1 2b0 3w0 28b1 7w06,058,50,0
14 Кохаров Фёдор Олегович RUS 27b1 26w1 22b1 12w½ 13b½ 4w0 15b½ 28w½ 9b0 29w16,057,00,0
15 Евстафьев Тимофей Николаевич RUS 32w1 8b0 19w0 24b1 53w1 48b1 14w½ 10b0 36w1 16b½6,054,50,5
Каплун Михаил Алексеевич RUS 61b1 7w1 10w1 2b0 11w0 8b½ 28b0 37w1 22b1 15w½6,054,50,5
17 Халидов Ибрагим Тимурович RUS 28b½ 35w½ 47b1 36w1 4b0 54w1 26b1 7w1 5b0 6w06,054,00,0
Ретивых Иван RUS 24w1 50b1 21w0 34b1 23w½ 7b0 8w0 38b1 19w½ 28b16,054,00,0
19 Коникевич Олег Сергеевич RUS 57b1 13w0 15b1 37w½ 12b0 50w1 21b0 39w1 18b½ 31w16,049,50,0
20 Мотеюнас Альгирдас Ионасович RUS 43b0 54w0 24b0 61w1 27b0 51w1 44b1 47w1 41b1 26w16,037,50,0
21 Королёв Платон Денисович RUS 46b1 3w1 18b1 13w½ 2w0 9b0 19w1 8b0 23w1 10b05,562,00,0
22 Серпионова Александра Александровна RUS 44w1 6b1 14w0 10b0 32w1 30b1 7w0 36b½ 16w0 27w15,556,00,0
23 Чегодаев Илья Валерьевич RUS 26b0 27w1 29b1 41w1 18b½ 39w1 6b0 9w0 21b0 37w15,553,00,0
24 Герман Роман Евгеньевич RUS 18b0 59b0 20w1 15w0 52b1 25b½ 49w1 42b0 39w1 36w15,547,50,0
25 Рыбаков Андрей Валерьевич RUS 54b½ 47w½ 41b0 27w1 26b0 24w½ 43b½ 30w1 33b1 12w½5,546,00,0
26 Отто Максимилиан Константинович RUS 23w1 14b0 4w0 33b1 25w1 10b1 17w0 50b1 11w0 20b05,057,00,0
27 Саталкин Иван Сергеевич RUS 14w0 23b0 51w1 25b0 20w1 33b0 32w1 35b1 42w1 22b05,051,00,0
28 Халидов Амир Тимурович RUS 17w½ 55b1 6w0 50b0 43w1 49b1 16w1 14b½ 13w0 18w05,051,00,0
29 Кузьмичев Тимофей Алексеевич RUS 58w0 33b1 23w0 53b0 60w1 34b1 42w1 31w1 7b0 14b05,050,50,0
30 Ришин Прохор Александрович RUS 33w1 1b0 34w0 40b1 55w1 22w0 36b0 25b0 51w1 42b15,049,50,0
31 Шмарёв Александр Денисович RUS 8w0 32b0 44w1 38b0 56w1 41b1 48w1 29b0 34w1 19b05,046,50,0
32 Герасимова Мария RUS 15b0 31w1 36b0 52w1 22b0 37w0 27b0 44w1 48b1 45w15,045,50,0
33 Земляков Тимофей Максимович RUS 30b0 29w0 61b1 26w0 44b1 27w1 54b1 12w0 25w0 43b15,042,50,0
Шушунова Александра Дмитриевна RUS 5b0 61w1 30b1 18w0 54b0 29w0 56b1 43w1 31b0 38w15,042,50,0
35 Касаев Олег Артурович RUS 55w½ 17b½ 59w0 60b1 42w0 53b0 51b1 27w0 47b1 41w15,040,00,0
36 Бардамов Матвей Александрович RUS 51w1 10b0 32w1 17b0 38w1 6b0 30w1 22w½ 15b0 24b04,554,50,0
37 Почуев Василий Петрович RUS 6w0 44b1 50w½ 19b½ 8w0 32b1 38w½ 16b0 49w1 23b04,551,50,0
38 Лешкашели Кесария Григорьевна RUS 3b0 46w1 39b0 31w1 36b0 40w1 37b½ 18w0 50w1 34b04,549,00,0
39 Обухов Максим Алексеевич RUS 47b½ 12w0 38w1 43b1 50w1 23b0 11w0 19b0 24b0 49w14,548,00,0
40 Аверкиев Сергей RUS 9b0 52w1 3b0 30w0 51b½ 38b0 55w1 45w0 56b1 50w14,544,00,0
41 Котеленец Тимофей RUS 10w0 51b1 25w1 23b0 7b0 31w0 52b1 54w1 20w0 35b04,050,50,0
42 Кац Илья Максимович RUS 7b0 45w1 49b½ 54w½ 35b1 5w0 29b0 24w1 27b0 30w04,050,00,0
43 Сайбель Даниил Евгеньевич RUS 20w1 9w½ 12b0 39w0 28b0 55b1 25w½ 34b0 54w1 33w04,049,50,0
44 Быстрова Арина Алексеевна RUS 22b0 37w0 31b0 57w1 33w0 46b1 20w0 32b0 60w1 55b14,042,50,0
45 Бухарова Полина Фёдоровна RUS 11w0 42b0 52b0 48w0 57b1 56w0 60w1 40b1 46w1 32b04,038,00,0
46 Кузьмин Олег Петрович RUS 21w0 38b0 48b0 51w0 61b1 44w0 57b1 52w1 45b0 54b14,034,00,0
47 Самойлов Егор Романович RUS 39w½ 25b½ 17w0 56b1 6w0 59b1 10w0 20b0 35w0 48b½3,551,00,0
48 Калантарова Диана RUS 4b0 53b0 46w1 45b1 59w1 15w0 31b0 49b0 32w0 47w½3,547,00,0
49 Земляков Даниэль Максимович RUS 59w1 58b0 42w½ 55b1 9b0 28w0 24b0 48w1 37b0 39b03,546,50,0
50 Фатеев Александр RUS 52b1 18w0 37b½ 28w1 39b0 19b0 61w1 26w0 38b0 40b03,543,50,0
51 Сильченко Матвей Александрович RUS 36b0 41w0 27b0 46b1 40w½ 20b0 35w0 57w1 30b0 60b13,542,50,0
52 Сергеев Арсений Артемович RUS 50w0 40b0 45w1 32b0 24w0 60b1 41w0 46b0 57w½ 61b13,535,00,0
53 Усов Дмитрий Е RUS 2b0 48w1 7b0 29w1 15b0 35w1 -0 -0 -0 -03,053,00,0
54 Мефтадинова Анастасия RUS 25w½ 20b1 1w0 42b½ 34w1 17b0 33w0 41b0 43b0 46w03,052,50,0
55 Суругин Матвей RUS 35b½ 28w0 57b1 49w0 30b0 43w0 40b0 56w½ 61b1 44w03,036,50,0
56 Ермишин Семён Андреевич RUS -0 -0 -1 47w0 31b0 45b1 34w0 55b½ 40w0 57b02,541,50,0
57 Мустаев Амир RUS 19w0 60b0 55w0 44b0 45w0 61b1 46w0 51b0 52b½ 56w12,533,00,0
58 Мотеюнайте Дана Ионасовна RUS 29b1 49w1 2b- -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -02,046,50,0
59 Тер-мкртчян Артем Давидович RUS 49b0 24w1 35b1 5w0 48b0 47w0 -0 -0 -0 -02,043,00,0
60 Сенцов Петр RUS 13b0 57w1 5b0 35w0 29b0 52w0 45b0 61w1 44b0 51w02,040,50,0
61 Никоноров Андрей RUS 16w0 34b0 33w0 20b0 46w0 57w0 50b0 60b0 55w0 52w00,040,50,0

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN