1st SMCA CHILDREN'S RAPID CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2017 (U-7 BOYS & GIRLS)

OrganizadorFederaciónDirector del TorneoÁrbitro principalControl de tiempoLugarTournament typeFechaElo medio
SOUTH MUMBAI CHESS ACADEMYIndia ( IND )PUNE DISTRICT CHESS ASSOCIATIONFA PAVAN RATHI [FIDE ID: 46645721]25 min + 10 sec/moveMITCON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, BALEWADI, PUNE - 411045.Sistema Suizo2017/11/11 al 2017/11/121000

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Shreyas Patil 0IND 22b1 8w1 16w1 12b1 2w1 10b1 4b17,033,023,033,00
2 Ojal Ambilwade 0IND 36b1 14w1 9b1 3w1 1b0 5w1 13b16,033,024,026,00
3 Dhrupad Patari 0IND 34w1 39b1 13w1 2b0 6w1 7b1 10w16,027,520,021,50
4 Khushagara Jain 0IND 6w1 10b½ 26w1 13b1 11w1 8b1 1w05,533,023,023,75
5 Rachita Chougule 0IND 11w1 16b1 28w1 10b0 15w1 2b0 19w15,030,021,019,50
6 Vir Nagpal 0IND 4b0 33w1 43b1 17w1 3b0 14w1 23b15,028,020,016,50
7 Varad Nandurdikar 0IND 12b0 -1 20w1 19b1 27w1 3w0 17b15,027,519,019,50
8 Hitansh Jain 0IND 37w1 1b0 35b1 22w1 18b1 4w0 15w15,027,019,014,50
9 Aarush Dolas 0IND 44w1 31b1 2w0 23b1 10w0 25b1 12w15,027,018,016,50
10 Viraj Agnihotri 0IND 23b1 4w½ 24b1 5w1 9b1 1w0 3b04,535,025,019,25
11 Aryan Rao 0IND 5b0 18w1 25b1 21w1 4b0 23w½ 24b14,528,019,515,75
12 Manan Parmar 0IND 7w1 24b1 15w1 1w0 14b1 17w0 9b04,031,521,515,50
13 Arnav Chawadimani 0IND 41b1 25w1 3b0 4w0 26b1 21w1 2w04,030,021,512,50
14 Aditya Saxena 0IND 20w1 2b0 39w1 26b1 12w0 6b0 25w14,027,019,012,00
15 Avani Lahoti 0IND 21b1 35w1 12b0 29w1 5b0 18w1 8b04,026,520,012,50
16 Alaukik Sinha 0IND 40b1 5w0 1b0 41w1 23b0 33w1 29b14,026,517,011,00
17 Bhuvan Suhaas Shitole 0IND 32w1 26b0 34w1 6b0 20w1 12b1 7w04,025,018,512,50
18 Vaidehi Gangurde 0IND 30w1 11b0 31w1 28b1 8w0 15b0 38w14,024,017,510,50
19 Hatim Master 0IND 35b0 41w1 32b1 7w0 29b1 24w1 5b04,022,516,011,50
20 Radha A. Bhatkar 0IND 14b0 43w1 7b0 36w1 17b0 27b1 30w14,022,516,010,00
21 Sambhav Bhatevara 0IND 15w0 42b1 27w1 11b0 30w1 13b0 28w14,022,017,09,50
22 Atharv Bodake 0IND 1w0 34b0 40w1 8b0 38w1 37b1 32w14,021,513,58,00
23 Nivaan Khandhadia 0IND 10w0 37b1 38b1 9w0 16w1 11b½ 6w03,525,519,58,75
24 Abhiram Abhyankar 0IND 33b1 12w0 10w0 39b1 31w1 19b0 11w03,025,018,58,00
25 Rajveer Mudik 0IND 27w1 13b0 11w0 34b1 28w1 9w0 14b03,025,018,57,50
26 Rajveer Jethva 0IND 43b1 17w1 4b0 14w0 13w0 30b0 36w13,024,517,08,00
27 Anika Tople 0IND 25b0 40w1 21b0 32w1 7b0 20w0 34b13,022,516,57,00
28 Chaturthi Pardeshi 0IND 38b1 29w1 5b0 18w0 25b0 35w1 21b03,022,015,56,00
29 Tanmay Gupte 0IND 42w1 28b0 30w1 15b0 19w0 31b1 16w03,021,517,06,50
30 Komal Gore 0IND 18b0 38w1 29b0 35w1 21b0 26w1 20b03,021,015,56,00
31 Naitik Yadav 0IND 45b1 9w0 18b0 37w1 24b0 29w0 35b13,020,514,55,50
32 Sasmit S Bhide 0IND 17b0 46w1 19w0 27b0 36b1 42w1 22b03,020,015,55,00
33 Omkaar Shirasao 0IND 24w0 6b0 36w0 42b1 34w1 16b0 37w13,017,011,53,00
34 Soham Patil 0IND 3b0 22w1 17b0 25w0 33b0 43w+ 27w02,024,517,05,50
35 Srishti Gupta 0IND 19w1 15b0 8w0 30b0 39w+ 28b0 31w02,024,017,05,50
36 Sarthak Pimple 0IND 2w0 44b- 33b1 20b0 32w0 41b+ 26b02,024,016,55,00
37 Swayam Markande 0IND 8b0 23w0 -1 31b0 41w+ 22w0 33b02,022,515,52,00
38 Soham Penurkar 0IND 28w0 30b0 23w0 -1 22b0 39w1 18b02,021,015,53,50
39 Rohan Salunke 0IND 46b1 3w0 14b0 24w0 35b- 38b0 -12,021,014,04,50
40 Rahul 0IND 16w0 27b0 22b0 43w- 43w- -1 42w12,016,512,03,00
41 Shivani Kulkarni 0IND 13w0 19b0 42w1 16b0 37b- 36w- -01,020,015,50,50
42 Janhavi Gore 0IND 29b0 21w0 41b0 33w0 -1 32b0 40b01,019,014,00,50
43 Anay Nikhil Chikte 0IND 26w0 20b0 6w0 40b- 40b- 34b- -00,019,013,00,00
44 Prajinal P. Deshpande 0IND 9b0 36w- 46w- -0 -0 -0 -00,018,512,50,00
45 Vasudharini Kesavan 0IND 31w0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,016,512,00,00
46 Ansh Verma 0IND 39w0 32b0 44b- -0 -0 -0 -00,015,011,00,00

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN