Блиц-турнир памяти В.Т.Лисицына

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.Rd7.Rd8.Rd9.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Гамбл Феликс Валентинович 2164RUS 16w1 15b1 4w1 11b1 3w1 2b½ 6w1 9b1 8w18,550,546,08
2 Иванов Дмитрий Дмитриевич 2126RUS 32b1 19w1 10b½ 9w½ 7b1 1w½ 4b1 5w1 3b½7,048,547,55
3 Архипов Владислав Станиславович 1882RUS 20b1 9w½ 8b1 10w1 1b0 5b½ 12w1 6b1 2w½6,552,048,05
4 Шумилов Демьян Сергеевич 1824RUS 21w1 7b1 1b0 8w½ 10b1 11w1 2w0 13b1 14w16,551,047,06
5 Акочёнок Даниил Сергеевич 1901RUS 9b0 20w1 12b½ 16w1 8b1 3w½ 7b1 2b0 15w16,048,044,05
6 Титов Павел Сергеевич 0RUS 29b1 25w1 11b0 17w1 27w1 9b1 1b0 3w0 10b16,043,041,06
7 Носницын Алексей Александрович 0RUS 28b1 4w0 25b1 19w1 2w0 22b1 5w0 23b1 9w16,042,539,56
8 Лисицын Игорь Леонидович 0RUS 12w1 22b1 3w0 4b½ 5w0 24b1 27w1 19b1 1b05,547,044,05
9 Хозяинов Евгений Павлович 1227RUS 5w1 3b½ 13w1 2b½ 11w1 6w0 19b1 1w0 7b05,054,050,04
10 Елисеев Антон Игоревич 0RUS 18w1 13b1 2w½ 3b0 4w0 15b½ 22w1 12b1 6w05,049,045,04
11 Алёшинцев Роман Михайлович 1973RUS 30w1 23b1 6w1 1w0 9b0 4b0 20w1 14w0 21b15,045,042,55
12 Насибян Евгений Дмитриевич 1608RUS 8b0 31w1 5w½ 22b½ 14w1 27b1 3b0 10w0 19w15,041,539,04
13 Шитиков Владимир Иванович 1837RUS 24b1 10w0 9b0 23w0 30b1 31w1 21b1 4w0 20b15,036,534,05
14 Варфаламеев Александр Владимирович 0RUS 19b0 32w1 17b0 29w1 12b0 18w1 26w1 11b1 4b05,036,035,05
15 Коновалов Артём Андреевич 1583RUS 17b1 1w0 27b0 26w½ 16b1 10w½ 23w½ 24b1 5b04,542,039,03
16 Закрытый Андрей Владимирович 1408RUS 1b0 29w1 22w½ 5b0 15w0 20b0 25b1 32w1 26b14,537,036,04
17 Башловкин Олег Владимирович 1701RUS 15w0 30b1 14w1 6b0 21w0 23b0 29w1 18b½ 24w14,535,533,54
18 Бабкин Василий Тихонович 1772RUS 10b0 24w1 21b0 20b0 28w1 14b0 30w1 17w½ 23b14,535,032,54
19 Грязнов Анатолий Алексеевич 1804RUS 14w1 2b0 23w1 7b0 20w1 21b1 9w0 8w0 12b04,045,041,54
20 Егошин Евгений Леонидович 1113RUS 3w0 5b0 28b1 18w1 19b0 16w1 11b0 27w1 13w04,041,538,54
21 Абдурахимов Нурсултан Абдулбоки 0RUS 4b0 28w1 18w1 27b0 17b1 19w0 13w0 22b1 11w04,039,536,54
22 Тельцов Виктор Николаевич 1819RUS 31b1 8w0 16b½ 12w½ 23b1 7w0 10b0 21w0 28b14,039,036,53
23 Латухин Дмитрий Степанович 1132RUS 27b1 11w0 19b0 13b1 22w0 17w1 15b½ 7w0 18w03,540,537,53
24 Колпаков Илья Валерьевич 1000RUS 13w0 18b0 32b1 30w½ 26b1 8w0 31b1 15w0 17b03,533,532,53
25 Гуляев Филипп Сивирьянович 1840RUS 26w½ 6b0 7w0 28b0 31w0 32b1 16w0 29b1 27b13,531,530,53
26 Богданов Даниил Сергеевич 1078RUS 25b½ 27w0 29b½ 15b½ 24w0 28w1 14b0 30b1 16w03,531,529,52
27 Искусов Владимир Филиппович 1891RUS 23w0 26b1 15w1 21w1 6b0 12w0 8b0 20b0 25w03,039,536,03
28 Антонян Антон Шмавонович 1511RUS 7w0 21b0 20w0 25w1 18b0 26b0 32w1 31b1 22w03,033,032,03
29 Рябова Любовь Сергеевна 1551RUS 6w0 16b0 26w½ 14b0 32w1 30b0 17b0 25w0 31w+2,532,031,01
30 Самылов Владимир Дмитриевич 1263RUS 11b0 17w0 31b1 24b½ 13w0 29w1 18b0 26w0 32b02,531,530,52
31 Антонов Александр Витальевич 0RUS 22w0 12b0 30w0 32w1 25b1 13b0 24w0 28w0 29b-2,030,529,52
32 Кузьминский Арсений Владимирович 1399RUS 2w0 14b0 24w0 31b0 29b0 25w0 28b0 16b0 30w11,033,531,51

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN