Sri Raghavendra Chess Academy U-15 Boys Kanchi District Chess Championship -2018

OrganizadorFederaciónDirector del TorneoÁrbitro principalControl de tiempoLugarTournament typeFechaElo medio
Sri Raghavendra Chess AcademyIndia ( IND )Sathyan KNA Visalakshi S30 minutes eachA.V.G. Vidyalaya Mat.School,KovilambakkamSistema Suizo2017/11/121121

Clasificación

Rk. NombreEloFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.RdPts.Des 1Des 2Des 3
1 Srihari Lr 1914IND 37b1 11w1 9b1 8w1 4b1 2w16,00,023,523,50
2 Rathina Sabapathi A 1629IND 44w1 13b1 14w1 5b1 3w1 1b05,01,024,518,50
3 Abishek A 1609IND 39b1 19w1 7b1 16w1 2b0 8w15,00,022,017,00
4 Savitha Shri B 1594IND 27b1 36w1 16b½ 14w1 1w0 10b14,50,022,514,75
5 Harish Krishna V 1194IND 34b1 24w1 17b1 2w0 19b1 7w½4,50,020,513,25
6 Jai Ganesh K 1024IND 25b1 9w0 24b1 12b1 20w½ 16w14,50,020,014,50
7 Vikraanth S 1180IND 38w1 22b1 3w0 32b1 21w1 5b½4,50,019,011,75
8 Alagappan S 1598IND 28w1 10b1 12w1 1b0 13w1 3b04,00,026,015,00
9 Sudarshan B 1257IND 18w1 6b1 1w0 22b1 10w0 21b14,00,023,513,50
10 Muthukumaran V 1068IND 21b1 8w0 33b1 26w1 9b1 4w04,00,020,011,50
11 Ramakrishnan S G 1130IND 23w1 1b0 20w1 21b0 33w1 31b14,00,019,511,00
12 Jayaraman B 1292IND 40b1 29w1 8b0 6w0 25b1 19w14,00,019,010,50
13 Midilesh M S 1141IND 33b1 2w0 29b1 34w1 8b0 30w14,00,018,59,50
14 Gowtham T S 1503IND 30b1 42w1 2b0 4b0 34w1 20b14,00,018,59,00
15 Pranav Kumar 1294IND 32w0 20b0 43w1 35b1 23w1 22b14,00,014,59,50
16 Aakash K P 1144IND 46w1 32b1 4w½ 3b0 17w1 6b03,50,020,58,75
17 Sanjeev Kumar V S 0IND 20w½ 26b1 5w0 18b1 16b0 36w13,50,019,510,00
18 Niranjan Karthi Y 0IND 9b0 41w½ 38b1 17w0 37b1 26w13,50,016,07,75
19 Harivarman 1077IND 31w1 3b0 35w1 23b1 5w0 12b03,00,022,08,50
20 Naveen Rs 1091IND 17b½ 15w1 11b0 41w1 6b½ 14w03,00,021,59,50
21 Shree Sai Senthil Kumar R 0IND 10w0 49b+ 42b1 11w1 7b0 9w03,00,019,57,50
22 Bhadhri Naath N 0IND 45b1 7w0 25b1 9w0 27b1 15w03,00,019,06,50
23 Sanjay S 0IND 11b0 30w1 36b1 19w0 15b0 32b13,00,018,07,00
24 Sri Hari R 0IND 48b+ 5b0 6w0 39w1 30b0 41w13,00,018,06,00
25 Sriram Sunderrajan 0IND 6w0 28b1 22w0 44b1 12w0 34b13,00,017,56,00
26 Thenamudhan B J 0IND 41b1 17w0 39b1 10b0 32w1 18b03,00,016,55,50
27 Vishaal Selvakumar 0IND 4w0 43b1 32w0 28b1 22w0 35b13,00,016,06,50
28 John Praveen G 0IND 8b0 25w0 40b1 27w0 41b1 33w13,00,015,55,50
Ramsundar Mj 0IND 47w+ 12b0 13w0 36w0 42b1 39w13,00,015,55,50
30 Kabilan Ar 0IND 14w0 23b0 44w1 45b1 24w1 13b03,00,015,04,00
31 Siddharth P 0IND 19b0 40w1 41b0 42w1 36b1 11w03,00,013,55,00
32 Khaushik P 0IND 15b1 16w0 27b1 7w0 26b0 23w02,00,021,07,00
33 Sai Anuush Ma 0IND 13w0 44b1 10w0 37w1 11b0 28b02,00,018,03,00
34 Rajsekar R 0IND 5w0 38b1 45w1 13b0 14b0 25w02,00,018,02,50
35 Ramanan M 0IND -0 37w1 19b0 15w0 38b1 27w02,00,017,54,00
36 Akila Sudhan K S 0IND 43w1 4b0 23w0 29b1 31w0 17b02,00,017,53,50
37 Chinmai Kanala 0IND 1w0 35b0 46w1 33b0 18w0 43b12,00,016,02,00
38 Arvind Krishna R M 0IND 7b0 34w0 18w0 43b1 35w0 46w12,00,014,52,00
39 Jeeva Sanjit M B 0IND 3w0 46b1 26w0 24b0 45w1 29b02,00,014,51,50
40 Lakshmikanthan A 0IND 12w0 31b0 28w0 46b1 43w0 45b12,00,012,51,50
41 Aravinddakshan S 0IND 26w0 18b½ 31w1 20b0 28w0 24b01,50,018,04,75
42 Devan L 0IND 49w1 14b0 21w0 31b0 29w0 44b01,00,015,52,50
43 Navaneedha Krishnan 0IND 36b0 27w0 15b0 38w0 40b1 37w01,00,015,02,00
44 Dilli Babu B 0IND 2b0 33w0 30b0 25w0 46b0 42w11,00,015,01,00
45 Yukesh K 0IND 22w0 -1 34b0 30w0 39b0 40w01,00,014,00,50
46 Rukesh P 0IND 16b0 39w0 37b0 40w0 44w1 38b01,00,012,51,00
47 Shashank Vs 1152IND 29b- -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,00,013,50,00
Adhava Prakash S 1057IND 24w- -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,00,013,50,00
49 Harshith S 0IND 42b0 21w- -0 -0 -0 -00,00,011,00,00

Did you find it interesting? Share it!

ES EN FR RU IN