M. | | Nombre | FIDE | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | GM | Rozum Ivan | 2581 | RUS | 24104272 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
2 | GM | Lintchevski Daniil | 2544 | RUS | 4171055 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
3 | GM | Moiseenko Vadim | 2522 | RUS | 4123700 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
4 | IM | Smirnov Artem | 2400 | RUS | 4143256 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
5 | | Nakhodkin Gennadiy | 1953 | RUS | 24224480 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
2. Avtomatika (Moskva) (Elo medio:2479 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 19,5) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | IM | Sychev Klementy | 2550 | RUS | 4114060 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
2 | IM | Demidov Mikhail | 2511 | RUS | 4197143 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
3 | GM | Nikolenko Oleg | 2480 | RUS | 4101880 | 4,0 | 8,0 |
4 | IM | Saulin Dmitri | 2376 | RUS | 4118995 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
5 | | Elishev Ivan | 2177 | RUS | 4186826 | 1,0 | 1,0 |
3. Yamal (YaNAO) (Elo medio:2471 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 23) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | WGM | Goryachkina Aleksandra | 2496 | RUS | 4147103 | 5,5 | 9,0 |
2 | GM | Potapov Pavel | 2492 | RUS | 4169786 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
3 | IM | Belyakov Bogdan | 2479 | RUS | 24104795 | 6,5 | 9,0 |
4 | IM | Savitskiy Sergey | 2416 | RUS | 24105660 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
5 | GM | Potapov Alexander | 2404 | RUS | 4115074 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
4. Muzhskoe dvizhenie (Sankt-Peterburg) (Elo medio:2435 / Des 1: 14 / Des 2: 24) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | GM | Levin Evgeny A. | 2528 | RUS | 4182596 | 6,5 | 9,0 |
2 | IM | Duzhakov Ilya | 2415 | RUS | 4192516 | 7,0 | 9,0 |
3 | FM | Schekachikhin Maksim | 2400 | RUS | 24177830 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
4 | IM | Vlasenko Miroslav | 2398 | RUS | 4151887 | 7,0 | 9,0 |
5. DYuSSh im. M.M. Botvinnika (Moskva) (Elo medio:2431 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 21) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | GM | Rychagov Andrey | 2534 | RUS | 4119932 | 5,5 | 9,0 |
2 | GM | Novikov Stanislav | 2540 | RUS | 4125371 | 7,0 | 9,0 |
3 | WIM | Obolentseva Alexandra | 2316 | RUS | 24153648 | 3,0 | 8,0 |
4 | FM | Yeritsyan Aram | 2332 | RUS | 34161047 | 5,5 | 9,0 |
5 | IM | Granovskiy Alexandr | 2285 | KAZ | 13700243 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
6. Auditorskaya kompaniya SiViSi Grupp (Kr (Elo medio:2428 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 20,5) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | GM | Panarin Mikhail | 2551 | RUS | 4153251 | 6,0 | 8,0 |
2 | FM | Zakaryan David | 2398 | RUS | 24101923 | 3,0 | 9,0 |
3 | IM | Oganian Miran | 2422 | RUS | 4122488 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
4 | FM | Kudelya Igor | 2341 | RUS | 4177339 | 3,0 | 6,0 |
5 | IM | Gochelashvili David | 2421 | RUS | 4161203 | 2,5 | 4,0 |
7. Gogol'-mogol' (Moskva) (Elo medio:2388 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 18,5) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | GM | Tregubov Pavel V. | 2578 | RUS | 4115341 | 5,0 | 7,0 |
2 | | Gluhovsky Mark | 2312 | RUS | 24165514 | 2,5 | 5,0 |
3 | IM | Barskij Vladimir | 2386 | RUS | 4105818 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
4 | WGM | Burtasova Anna | 2276 | RUS | 4150740 | 3,0 | 8,0 |
5 | WFM | Golubeva Oksana | 2177 | RUS | 4170164 | 3,0 | 7,0 |
8. Stavropol'skiy kray (Elo medio:2385 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 20,5) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Utnasunov Alexander | 2446 | RUS | 4134524 | 2,5 | 7,0 |
2 | FM | Tekeyev Zaur | 2378 | RUS | 4199731 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
3 | FM | Nechaev Oleg | 2410 | RUS | 24113409 | 2,0 | 6,0 |
4 | FM | Rozhko Dmitry | 2305 | RUS | 4150430 | 4,0 | 6,0 |
5 | | Nuristani Iman | 2132 | RUS | 34126268 | 6,0 | 8,0 |
9. Voronezh (Voronezhskaya oblast') (Elo medio:2381 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 18,5) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | GM | Chigaev Maksim | 2565 | RUS | 4108116 | 8,0 | 9,0 |
2 | FM | Zhurikhin Alexander | 2371 | RUS | 4139569 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Aminov Andrey | 2296 | RUS | 24162728 | 3,0 | 9,0 |
4 | IM | Kostin Alexey | 2291 | RUS | 4120736 | 4,0 | 9,0 |
10. Politekhnik (Sverdlovskaya oblast') (Elo medio:2377 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 18) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | IM | Gusarov Grigory | 2367 | RUS | 24102172 | 3,0 | 9,0 |
2 | | Ozgibcev Anatoly | 2376 | RUS | 4139704 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
3 | | Dilmukhametov Artur | 2348 | RUS | 24179922 | 5,0 | 9,0 |
4 | IM | Pogromsky Mikhail | 2416 | RUS | 4184688 | 6,5 | 9,0 |
5 | FM | Solonkov Dmitrij | 2434 | RUS | 4150139 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
11. NGTU (Novosibirskaya oblast') (Elo medio:2370 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 18,5) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | FM | Kezin Roman | 2445 | RUS | 24124621 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
2 | FM | Bublei Pavel | 2387 | RUS | 24112593 | 3,0 | 9,0 |
3 | FM | Antonenko Vladimir | 2343 | RUS | 24159409 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
4 | FM | Gubsky Egor | 2303 | RUS | 4194055 | 3,5 | 8,0 |
5 | FM | Kamrukov Alexey | 2296 | RUS | 4169018 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
12. Tul'skaya oblastnaya federatsiya shakhmat (T (Elo medio:2344 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 16,5) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Novikov Konstantin | 2255 | RUS | 24163554 | 2,5 | 9,0 |
2 | GM | Novikov Maxim | 2488 | RUS | 4161289 | 4,5 | 9,0 |
3 | FM | Sadovsky Artem | 2393 | RUS | 4155840 | 6,0 | 9,0 |
4 | FM | Shkurkin Andrey | 2239 | RUS | 34179647 | 3,5 | 9,0 |
13. EGU (Lipetskaya oblast') (Elo medio:2336 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 13,5) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | IM | Airapetian Gor | 2437 | RUS | 4177916 | 5,0 | 7,0 |
2 | FM | Grigorjev Iljya | 2318 | RUS | 24159565 | 4,0 | 8,0 |
3 | FM | Grachev Andrey | 2189 | RUS | 24138290 | 2,5 | 7,0 |
4 | IM | Ajrapetian Gevorg | 2398 | RUS | 4174232 | 2,0 | 7,0 |
5 | | Marinin Mikhail | 2146 | RUS | 4170334 | 0,0 | 3,0 |
14. Monastyrshchina (Smolenskaya oblast') (Elo medio:2335 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 13) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | FM | Konaplev Anton | 2376 | RUS | 24165646 | 2,5 | 8,0 |
2 | FM | Rodin Dmitrij | 2412 | RUS | 4127412 | 3,5 | 8,0 |
3 | GM | Kalugin Sergey G. | 2398 | RUS | 4128567 | 4,5 | 8,0 |
4 | FM | Pogosian Georgy | 2155 | RUS | 4119088 | 2,5 | 8,0 |
5 | | Grekov Alexander | 1819 | RUS | 24107247 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
15. Krym nash (Respublika Krym) (Elo medio:2308 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 14) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Jary Sergey | 2297 | UKR | 14110350 | 1,5 | 7,0 |
2 | | Shemyakin Valeriy | 2266 | UKR | 14132818 | 4,0 | 7,0 |
3 | IM | Kurbedinov Ramis | 2309 | UZB | 14200619 | 4,5 | 8,0 |
4 | IM | Derjabin Ilja | 2360 | UKR | 14104768 | 2,5 | 6,0 |
5 | IM | Shemeakin Alexander | 2263 | UKR | 14101840 | 1,5 | 4,0 |
16. VOS (Smolenskaya oblast') (Elo medio:2290 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 15) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | FM | Babarykin Stanislav | 2379 | RUS | 4101898 | 3,5 | 8,0 |
2 | IM | Meshkov Yuri A. | 2315 | RUS | 4107101 | 4,5 | 8,0 |
3 | FM | Suslov Evgeniy | 2305 | RUS | 24149411 | 4,0 | 8,0 |
4 | FM | Draganov Ruslan | 2159 | RUS | 4108736 | 1,0 | 4,0 |
5 | FM | Komissarov Alexey | 2197 | RUS | 4176545 | 2,0 | 4,0 |
17. Akademiya P.V. Kuzuba (Moskva) (Elo medio:2241 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 13,5) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | IM | Kozionov Kirill | 2452 | RUS | 24101729 | 5,5 | 8,0 |
2 | IM | Golubev Roman | 2391 | UZB | 14202344 | 3,5 | 8,0 |
3 | | Kuzub Pavel | 2033 | RUS | 24177580 | 1,5 | 8,0 |
4 | WFM | Alieva Alexandra | 2089 | RUS | 24133353 | 3,0 | 7,0 |
5 | | Leolko Ludmila | 1903 | RUS | 24179060 | 0,0 | 1,0 |
18. Kimmeriya (Respublika Krym) (Elo medio:2235 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 13,5) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | IM | Alexeev Alexey | 2287 | UKR | 14106663 | 3,5 | 8,0 |
2 | IM | Truskavetsky Alexandr | 2387 | UKR | 14108577 | 5,5 | 8,0 |
3 | | Pervakov Sergey | 2119 | UKR | 14111543 | 1,0 | 8,0 |
4 | | Illina Natalia | 2146 | RUS | 14129418 | 3,5 | 8,0 |
5 | WFM | Gordyk Lubov | 2166 | RUS | 14104580 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
19. Gortsy (RSO - Alaniya) (Elo medio:2214 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 15,5) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Safarian Armen | 2144 | RUS | 24128988 | 0,5 | 7,0 |
2 | FM | Nazaretyan Tigran | 2302 | RUS | 24162345 | 3,5 | 8,0 |
3 | FM | Tenikashvili Georgij | 2294 | RUS | 4134605 | 7,5 | 8,0 |
4 | | Mumdgan Suren | 2116 | RUS | 4196015 | 3,0 | 8,0 |
5 | | Barsamian Eduard | 2226 | RUS | 24102016 | 1,0 | 1,0 |
20. Yurfak MGU (Moskva) (Elo medio:2148 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 13) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | | Dulenko Maxim | 2143 | RUS | 4121899 | 1,5 | 8,0 |
2 | WFM | Bogachkova Alena | 2110 | RUS | 24166251 | 2,5 | 8,0 |
3 | | Mamedov Elmin | 2179 | RUS | 24117331 | 4,5 | 8,0 |
4 | WIM | Utiatskaja Irina | 2159 | RUS | 24140848 | 4,5 | 8,0 |
5 | WFM | Tereshechkina Maya | 2056 | RUS | 4194578 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
21. Enisey (Krasnoyarskiy kray) (Elo medio:2069 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 10) |
M. | | Nombre | FIDE | FED | FIDE-ID | Pts. | Partidas |
1 | FM | Pavlov Oleg | 2145 | RUS | 4149297 | 2,0 | 8,0 |
2 | | Poliakov Artem | 2105 | RUS | 24198536 | 3,0 | 8,0 |
3 | | Mutovin Egor | 1929 | RUS | 54114861 | 2,5 | 8,0 |
4 | | Zhukov Ivan | 2097 | RUS | 54114748 | 2,5 | 8,0 |